Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2021/2022 © 2022 gero meischen
Landesliga Männer III friesensport.de-Redaktion
 
9999 9999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Pfalzdorf 22 : 0 4 : 0 ## 22,070 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
Ludwigsdorf 10 : 0 4 : 0 ## 10,107 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
Reepsholt 7 : 0 4 : 0 ## 7,145 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
Großheide 7 : 2 3 : 1 ## 4,104 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
Ardorf 9 : 5 2 : 2 ## 4,049 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
Südarle 5 : 8 2 : 2 ## -3,081 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
Westeraccum 2 : 7 1 : 3 ## -4,058 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 0 : 2
Dietrichsfeld 0 : 7 0 : 4 ## -7,119 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
Westersander 0 : 16 0 : 4 ## -16,108 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 4 0 : 0
Berumbur 0 : 17 0 : 4 ## -17,109 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 0 0 : 4
18.09.2022 Holz Gummi  
Westersander - Pfalzdorf -14,102 0 : 14   -4,057 -10,045
Ludwigsdorf - Südarle 8,101 8 : 0   1,087 7,014
Westeraccum - Großheide 0,112 2 : 1 -U- -1,137 2,099
Dietrichsfeld - Reepsholt -2,053 0 : 2   -0,068 -1,135
Ardorf - Berumbur 9,141 9 : 0   3,001 6,140
25.09.2023 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Berumbur 7,118 7 : 0   5,009 2,109
Reepsholt - Ardorf 5,092 5 : 0   3,113 1,129
Großheide - Dietrichsfeld 5,066 5 : 0   4,067 0,149
Südarle - Westeraccum 5,020 5 : 0   2,101 2,069
Westersander - Ludwigsdorf -2,006 0 : 2   -0,059 -1,097
16.10.2023 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Pfalzdorf     :        
Westeraccum - Westersander     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Südarle     :        
Ardorf - Großheide     :        
Berumbur - Reepsholt     :        
30.10.2022 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Reepsholt     :        
Großheide - Berumbur     :        
Südarle - Ardorf     :        
Westersander - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Westeraccum     :        
06.11.2022 Holz Gummi
Westeraccum - Pfalzdorf     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Ardorf - Westersander     :        
Berumbur - Südarle     :        
Reepsholt - Großheide     :        
27.11.2022 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Großheide     :        
Südarle - Reepsholt     :        
Westersander - Berumbur     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Ardorf     :        
Westeraccum - Dietrichsfeld     :        
04.12.2022 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Pfalzdorf     :        
Ardorf - Westeraccum     :        
Berumbur - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Reepsholt - Westersander     :        
Großheide - Südarle     :        
11.12.2022 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Südarle     :        
Westersander - Großheide     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Reepsholt     :        
Westeraccum - Berumbur     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Ardorf     :        
18.12.2022 Holz Gummi
Ardorf - Pfalzdorf     :        
Berumbur - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Reepsholt - Westeraccum     :        
Großheide - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Südarle - Westersander     :        
08.01.2023 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Westersander     :        
Südarle - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Großheide - Westeraccum     :        
Reepsholt - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Berumbur - Ardorf     :        
15.01.2023 Holz Gummi
Berumbur - Pfalzdorf     :        
Ardorf - Reepsholt     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Großheide     :        
Westeraccum - Südarle     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Westersander     :        
22.01.2023 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Westersander - Westeraccum     :        
Südarle - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Großheide - Ardorf     :        
Reepsholt - Berumbur     :        
05.02.2023 Holz Gummi
Reepsholt - Pfalzdorf     :        
Berumbur - Großheide     :        
Ardorf - Südarle     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Westersander     :        
Westeraccum - Ludwigsdorf     :        
12.02.2023 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Westeraccum     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Westersander - Ardorf     :        
Südarle - Berumbur     :        
Großheide - Reepsholt     :        
26.02.2023 Holz Gummi
Großheide - Pfalzdorf     :        
Reepsholt - Südarle     :        
Berumbur - Westersander     :        
Ardorf - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Westeraccum     :        
05.03.2023 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Westeraccum - Ardorf     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Berumbur     :        
Westersander - Reepsholt     :        
Südarle - Großheide     :        
12.03.2023 Holz Gummi
Südarle - Pfalzdorf     :        
Großheide - Westersander     :        
Reepsholt - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Berumbur - Westeraccum     :        
Ardorf - Dietrichsfeld     :        
19.03.2023 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Ardorf     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Berumbur     :        
Westeraccum - Reepsholt     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Großheide     :        
Westersander - Südarle     :        
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Pfalzdorf - Gummi 13 : 0 4 : 0 13,004 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
(2) Pfalzdorf - Holz 9 : 0 4 : 0 9,066 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
(3) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi 8 : 0 4 : 0 8,111 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
(4) Großheide - Holz 6 : 0 4 : 0 6,054 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
(5) Reepsholt - Gummi 3 : 0 4 : 0 3,114 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
(6) Reepsholt - Holz 4 : 0 3 : 1 4,031 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
(7) Ludwigsdorf - Holz 1 : 0 3 : 1 1,146 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
(8) Ardorf - Gummi 6 : 1 2 : 2 5,011 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(9) Südarle - Holz 2 : 1 2 : 2 1,014 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(10) Westeraccum - Gummi 2 : 2 2 : 2 0,030 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(11) Ardorf - Holz 3 : 3 2 : 2 -0,112 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(12) Südarle - Gummi 2 : 7 2 : 2 -4,095 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(13) Großheide - Gummi 0 : 2 1 : 3 -1,100 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 0 : 2
(14) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi 0 : 2 1 : 3 -2,134 0 - 1 - 1 0 : 2 1 : 1
(15) Westersander - Holz 0 : 4 1 : 3 -4,116 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 3 0 : 0
(16) Dietrichsfeld - Holz 0 : 4 1 : 3 -4,135 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 0 : 2
(17) Westeraccum - Holz 0 : 4 0 : 4 -4,088 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
(18) Berumbur - Holz 0 : 8 0 : 4 -8,010 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 0 0 : 4
(19) Berumbur - Gummi 0 : 9 0 : 4 -9,099 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 0 0 : 4
(20) Westersander - Gummi 0 : 11 0 : 4 -11,142 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 4 0 : 0