Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2022/2023 © 2022 gero meischen
Landesliga Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Pfalzdorf 110 : 39 21 : 3 ## 71,116 10 - 1 - 1 12 : 0 9 : 3
Sch.-Leegmoor 79 : 44 16 : 8 ## 34,104 7 - 2 - 3 12 : 0 4 : 8
Reepsholt 108 : 43 14 : 10 ## 64,098 7 - 0 - 5 10 : 2 4 : 8
Westeraccum 78 : 73 14 : 10 ## 4,109 7 - 0 - 5 10 : 2 4 : 8
Rahe 65 : 66 14 : 10 ## -0,128 7 - 0 - 5 10 : 2 4 : 8
Burhafe 71 : 71 11 : 13 42 0,042 5 - 1 - 6 9 : 3 2 : 10
Dietrichsfeld 58 : 61 11 : 13 ## -3,109 5 - 1 - 6 9 : 3 2 : 10
Südarle 57 : 59 10 : 14 ## -1,136 4 - 2 - 6 9 : 3 1 : 11
Leerhafe 32 : 93 5 : 19 ## -61,049 2 - 1 - 9 5 : 7 0 : 12
Ardorf 30 : 138 4 : 20 ## -108,047 2 - 0 - 10 4 : 8 0 : 12
18.09.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Südarle 4,064 6 : 1   1,092 3,071 1,025 -1,124
Reepsholt - Sch.-Leegmoor 12,042 12 : 0   2,032 7,142 1,128 0,040
Rahe - Pfalzdorf -7,137 2 : 10   -1,042 -5,045 -3,124 2,074
Leerhafe - Ardorf 5,022 5 : 0   1,003 2,063 0,086 1,020
Westeraccum - Dietrichsfeld 4,107 6 : 1   1,115 -1,122 1,115 2,149
25.09.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle - Dietrichsfeld 12,140 12 : 0   1,111 0,043 3,082 7,054
Ardorf - Westeraccum -5,021 4 : 9   -4,000 -0,117 4,008 -4,062
Pfalzdorf - Leerhafe 8,061 8 : 0   -0,068 1,126 3,026 3,127
Sch.-Leegmoor - Rahe 3,013 6 : 3   -3,013 1,030 5,104 -0,108
Burhafe - Reepsholt 3,033 7 : 3   2,125 3,076 0,107 -3,125
16.10.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Reepsholt - Südarle 10,132 11 : 0   -0,095 1,055 2,042 7,130
Rahe - Burhafe 10,072 12 : 1   1,117 -1,092 0,035 10,012
Leerhafe - Sch.-Leegmoor -0,087 4 : 4   -2,030 -1,078 -0,147 4,018
Westeraccum - Pfalzdorf -2,059 7 : 10   4,077 -10,046 1,143 1,067
Dietrichsfeld - Ardorf 14,071 16 : 2   5,117 4,066 -2,063 6,101
30.10.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle - Ardorf 13,079 13 : 0   0,119 4,048 4,126 3,086
Pfalzdorf - Dietrichsfeld 6,071 10 : 4   4,062 -4,005 4,072 1,092
Sch.-Leegmoor - Westeraccum 9,056 10 : 1   -1,047 0,035 4,024 6,044
Burhafe - Leerhafe 10,041 14 : 4   7,089 -2,135 -1,102 7,039
Reepsholt - Rahe 10,066 10 : 0   0,022 4,127 0,084 4,133
06.11.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Rahe - Südarle 8,057 8 : 0   3,024 0,028 2,043 2,112
Leerhafe - Reepsholt -5,105 4 : 10   -0,146 -0,090 4,145 -9,014
Westeraccum - Burhafe 5,077 7 : 2   1,149 4,129 0,132 -2,033
Dietrichsfeld - Sch.-Leegmoor -5,143 0 : 6   -5,018 -1,031 -0,002 0,058
Ardorf - Pfalzdorf -13,148 2 : 16   2,141 -4,134 -6,044 -5,111
27.11.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle - Pfalzdorf 6,144 9 : 2   6,032 -2,014 1,132 0,144
Sch.-Leegmoor - Ardorf 12,048 12 : 0   1,038 8,124 0,066 1,120
Burhafe - Dietrichsfeld 4,145 6 : 1   6,003 0,071 -1,082 0,003
Reepsholt - Westeraccum 14,035 15 : 1   -1,000 4,122 3,009 7,054
Rahe - Leerhafe 9,012 9 : 0   1,017 5,000 3,076 -0,081
04.12.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Leerhafe - Südarle 1,120 4 : 2   -2,040 -0,085 2,036 2,059
Westeraccum - Rahe 13,030 15 : 2   0,139 -2,077 10,096 4,022
Dietrichsfeld - Reepsholt 3,032 5 : 2   2,132 0,095 -2,047 2,002
Ardorf - Burhafe 2,009 12 : 10   -6,129 -3,023 8,041 3,120
Pfalzdorf - Sch.-Leegmoor 10,018 10 : 0   0,140 0,027 3,026 5,125
11.12.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle - Sch.-Leegmoor 0,092 3 : 3   3,062 0,077 -2,057 -0,140
Burhafe - Pfalzdorf -0,084 3 : 4 -U- 1,096 1,043 0,077 -4,000
Reepsholt - Ardorf 26,032 26 : 0   6,144 6,030 5,004 8,004
Rahe - Dietrichsfeld 7,045 7 : 0   1,068 1,030 2,021 2,076
Leerhafe - Westeraccum -2,086 3 : 6   2,148 -1,076 -4,080 0,072
18.12.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Westeraccum - Südarle 2,041 5 : 2   -1,070 -1,068 2,055 2,124
Dietrichsfeld - Leerhafe 9,046 9 : 0   0,084 3,115 1,039 3,108
Ardorf - Rahe -2,137 2 : 5   -2,076 -1,021 2,121 -2,011
Pfalzdorf - Reepsholt 3,019 8 : 5   -1,103 2,104 5,083 -3,065
Sch.-Leegmoor - Burhafe 4,040 8 : 3   -3,144 1,011 0,091 6,082
08.01.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle - Burhafe 2,053 6 : 4   -3,139 3,081 -0,104 3,065
Sch.-Leegmoor - Reepsholt 11,130 11 : 0   2,047 3,081 4,101 1,051
Pfalzdorf - Rahe 9,009 10 : 1   4,106 -1,122 5,080 0,095
Ardorf - Leerhafe 2,040 4 : 2   1,088 1,044 -2,016 1,074
Dietrichsfeld - Westeraccum 4,148 8 : 3   4,075 4,051 -0,002 -3,126
15.01.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Südarle -0,036 2 : 2   1,018 1,091 -2,084 -0,061
Westeraccum - Ardorf 12,007 13 : 1   -1,036 -0,041 8,030 5,054
Leerhafe - Pfalzdorf -6,142 1 : 8   -6,114 -1,066 1,070 -0,032
Rahe - Sch.-Leegmoor 2,132 3 : 0   2,063 0,069 -0,135 0,135
Reepsholt - Burhafe -4,066 0 : 4   -2,013 0,014 -0,093 -1,124
22.01.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle - Reepsholt -10,116 0 : 10   -1,092 -3,123 -3,022 -2,029
Burhafe - Rahe -1,122 6 : 8   6,072 -3,079 -0,104 -4,011
Sch.-Leegmoor - Leerhafe 13,021 14 : 0   -0,141 8,134 5,027 0,001
Pfalzdorf - Westeraccum 9,112 10 : 0   1,119 3,145 4,057 -0,059
Ardorf - Dietrichsfeld -6,131 0 : 7   -1,011 0,030 -4,091 -1,059
05.02.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Südarle     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Pfalzdorf     :            
Westeraccum - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Leerhafe - Burhafe     :            
Rahe - Reepsholt     :            
12.02.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle - Rahe     :            
Reepsholt - Leerhafe     :            
Burhafe - Westeraccum     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Pfalzdorf - Ardorf     :            
26.02.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Pfalzdorf - Südarle     :            
Ardorf - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Burhafe     :            
Westeraccum - Reepsholt     :            
Leerhafe - Rahe     :            
05.03.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle - Leerhafe     :            
Rahe - Westeraccum     :            
Reepsholt - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Burhafe - Ardorf     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Pfalzdorf     :            
12.03.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor - Südarle     :            
Pfalzdorf - Burhafe     :            
Ardorf - Reepsholt     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Rahe     :            
Westeraccum - Leerhafe     :            
19.03.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle - Westeraccum     :            
Leerhafe - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Rahe - Ardorf     :            
Reepsholt - Pfalzdorf     :            
Burhafe - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Burhafe - Holz I 43 : 3 20 : 4 39,036 10 - 0 - 2 12 : 0 8 : 4
(2) Sch.-Leegmoor - Holz II 26 : 9 18 : 6 17,059 7 - 4 - 1 11 : 1 7 : 5
(3) Reepsholt - Gummi II 46 : 5 17 : 7 41,117 8 - 1 - 3 9 : 3 8 : 4
(4) Pfalzdorf - Gummi I 36 : 5 17 : 7 30,090 8 - 1 - 3 12 : 0 5 : 7
(5) Pfalzdorf - Holz II 32 : 7 17 : 7 25,087 8 - 1 - 3 7 : 5 10 : 2
(6) Dietrichsfeld - Holz II 20 : 3 16 : 8 17,040 6 - 4 - 2 9 : 3 7 : 5
(7) Rahe - Gummi II 25 : 10 16 : 8 15,058 6 - 4 - 2 10 : 2 6 : 6
(8) Westeraccum - Gummi II 25 : 16 16 : 8 9,010 7 - 2 - 3 10 : 2 6 : 6
(9) Rahe - Holz I 15 : 13 16 : 8 1,147 7 - 2 - 3 10 : 2 6 : 6
(10) Sch.-Leegmoor - Gummi I 25 : 5 15 : 9 20,000 5 - 5 - 2 10 : 2 5 : 7
(11) Reepsholt - Holz II 29 : 10 15 : 9 19,047 6 - 3 - 3 11 : 1 4 : 8
(12) Reepsholt - Gummi I 18 : 16 15 : 9 1,107 6 - 3 - 3 10 : 2 5 : 7
(13) Westeraccum - Gummi I 30 : 15 14 : 10 14,105 6 - 2 - 4 11 : 1 3 : 9
(14) Pfalzdorf - Gummi II 21 : 8 14 : 10 13,023 5 - 4 - 3 8 : 4 6 : 6
(15) Sch.-Leegmoor - Gummi II 16 : 12 14 : 10 4,104 4 - 6 - 2 10 : 2 4 : 8
(16) Rahe - Holz II 15 : 12 14 : 10 2,132 6 - 2 - 4 6 : 6 8 : 4
(17) Westeraccum - Holz I 15 : 11 13 : 11 3,079 6 - 1 - 5 7 : 5 6 : 6
(18) Südarle - Holz I 16 : 11 12 : 12 5,014 5 - 2 - 5 7 : 5 5 : 7
(19) Pfalzdorf - Holz I 19 : 17 12 : 12 2,066 5 - 2 - 5 8 : 4 4 : 8
(20) Burhafe - Holz II 13 : 15 12 : 12 -2,073 5 - 2 - 5 7 : 5 5 : 7
(21) Leerhafe - Gummi I 13 : 18 12 : 12 -5,090 5 - 2 - 5 8 : 4 4 : 8
(22) Reepsholt - Holz I 13 : 11 11 : 13 1,127 4 - 3 - 5 6 : 6 5 : 7
(23) Südarle - Gummi II 17 : 18 11 : 13 -1,060 4 - 3 - 5 8 : 4 3 : 9
(24) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi II 14 : 18 11 : 13 -4,083 4 - 3 - 5 8 : 4 3 : 9
(25) Dietrichsfeld - Holz I 15 : 20 11 : 13 -4,090 5 - 1 - 6 9 : 3 2 : 10
(26) Südarle - Holz II 10 : 12 10 : 14 -1,130 3 - 4 - 5 6 : 6 4 : 8
(27) Sch.-Leegmoor - Holz I 10 : 18 10 : 14 -7,059 4 - 2 - 6 5 : 7 5 : 7
(28) Burhafe - Gummi I 3 : 13 10 : 14 -10,031 1 - 8 - 3 5 : 7 5 : 7
(29) Ardorf - Gummi I 17 : 32 10 : 14 -14,080 4 - 2 - 6 6 : 6 4 : 8
(30) Leerhafe - Gummi II 8 : 25 10 : 14 -16,145 3 - 4 - 5 8 : 4 2 : 10
(31) Rahe - Gummi I 8 : 29 10 : 14 -21,015 3 - 4 - 5 8 : 4 2 : 10
(32) Südarle - Gummi I 12 : 16 9 : 15 -3,110 4 - 1 - 7 7 : 5 2 : 10
(33) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi I 7 : 19 8 : 16 -11,126 3 - 2 - 7 4 : 8 4 : 8
(34) Leerhafe - Holz I 5 : 23 8 : 16 -17,098 2 - 4 - 6 5 : 7 3 : 9
(35) Westeraccum - Holz II 7 : 29 7 : 17 -22,085 2 - 3 - 7 3 : 9 4 : 8
(36) Ardorf - Holz I 5 : 30 7 : 17 -24,072 3 - 1 - 8 4 : 8 3 : 9
(37) Burhafe - Gummi II 11 : 37 7 : 17 -26,040 3 - 1 - 8 3 : 9 4 : 8
(38) Leerhafe - Holz II 5 : 26 6 : 18 -21,016 2 - 2 - 8 4 : 8 2 : 10
(39) Ardorf - Holz II 1 : 36 5 : 19 -34,061 1 - 3 - 8 4 : 8 1 : 11
(40) Ardorf - Gummi II 5 : 40 4 : 20 -34,134 2 - 0 - 10 4 : 8 0 : 12