Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2022/2023 © 2022 gero meischen
Landesliga Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Pfalzdorf 19 : 2 4 : 0 ## 16,048 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
Westeraccum 15 : 5 4 : 0 ## 9,128 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
Burhafe 13 : 5 4 : 0 ## 7,097 2 - 0 - 0 4 : 0 0 : 0
Reepsholt 16 : 7 2 : 2 ## 9,009 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
Südarle 14 : 6 2 : 2 ## 8,076 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
Leerhafe 5 : 8 2 : 2 ## -3,039 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
Sch.-Leegmoor 6 : 16 2 : 2 ## -9,029 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
Ardorf 4 : 14 0 : 4 ## -10,043 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
Rahe 6 : 17 0 : 4 ## -11,000 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
Dietrichsfeld 1 : 19 0 : 4 ## -17,097 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 0 0 : 4
18.09.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Südarle 4,064 6 : 1   1,092 3,071 1,025 -1,124
Reepsholt - Sch.-Leegmoor 12,042 12 : 0   2,032 7,142 1,128 0,040
Rahe - Pfalzdorf -7,137 2 : 10   -1,042 -5,045 -3,124 2,074
Leerhafe - Ardorf 5,022 5 : 0   1,003 2,063 0,086 1,020
Westeraccum - Dietrichsfeld 4,107 6 : 1   1,115 -1,122 1,115 2,149
25.09.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle - Dietrichsfeld 12,140 12 : 0   1,111 0,043 3,082 7,054
Ardorf - Westeraccum -5,021 4 : 9   -4,000 -0,117 4,008 -4,062
Pfalzdorf - Leerhafe 8,061 8 : 0   -0,068 1,126 3,026 3,127
Sch.-Leegmoor - Rahe 3,013 6 : 3   -3,013 1,030 5,104 -0,108
Burhafe - Reepsholt 3,033 7 : 3   2,125 3,076 0,107 -3,125
16.10.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Reepsholt - Südarle     :            
Rahe - Burhafe     :            
Leerhafe - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Westeraccum - Pfalzdorf     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Ardorf     :            
30.10.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle - Ardorf     :            
Pfalzdorf - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Westeraccum     :            
Burhafe - Leerhafe     :            
Reepsholt - Rahe     :            
06.11.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Rahe - Südarle     :            
Leerhafe - Reepsholt     :            
Westeraccum - Burhafe     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Ardorf - Pfalzdorf     :            
27.11.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle - Pfalzdorf     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Ardorf     :            
Burhafe - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Reepsholt - Westeraccum     :            
Rahe - Leerhafe     :            
04.12.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Leerhafe - Südarle     :            
Westeraccum - Rahe     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Reepsholt     :            
Ardorf - Burhafe     :            
Pfalzdorf - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
11.12.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Burhafe - Pfalzdorf     :            
Reepsholt - Ardorf     :            
Rahe - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Leerhafe - Westeraccum     :            
18.12.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Westeraccum - Südarle     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Leerhafe     :            
Ardorf - Rahe     :            
Pfalzdorf - Reepsholt     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Burhafe     :            
08.01.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle - Burhafe     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Reepsholt     :            
Pfalzdorf - Rahe     :            
Ardorf - Leerhafe     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Westeraccum     :            
15.01.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Südarle     :            
Westeraccum - Ardorf     :            
Leerhafe - Pfalzdorf     :            
Rahe - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Reepsholt - Burhafe     :            
22.01.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle - Reepsholt     :            
Burhafe - Rahe     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Leerhafe     :            
Pfalzdorf - Westeraccum     :            
Ardorf - Dietrichsfeld     :            
05.02.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Südarle     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Pfalzdorf     :            
Westeraccum - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Leerhafe - Burhafe     :            
Rahe - Reepsholt     :            
12.02.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle - Rahe     :            
Reepsholt - Leerhafe     :            
Burhafe - Westeraccum     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Pfalzdorf - Ardorf     :            
26.02.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Pfalzdorf - Südarle     :            
Ardorf - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Burhafe     :            
Westeraccum - Reepsholt     :            
Leerhafe - Rahe     :            
05.03.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle - Leerhafe     :            
Rahe - Westeraccum     :            
Reepsholt - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Burhafe - Ardorf     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Pfalzdorf     :            
12.03.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor - Südarle     :            
Pfalzdorf - Burhafe     :            
Ardorf - Reepsholt     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Rahe     :            
Westeraccum - Leerhafe     :            
19.03.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle - Westeraccum     :            
Leerhafe - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Rahe - Ardorf     :            
Reepsholt - Pfalzdorf     :            
Burhafe - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Südarle - Gummi II 9 : 0 4 : 0 9,028 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
(2) Westeraccum - Gummi II 7 : 0 4 : 0 7,061 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
(3) Pfalzdorf - Holz II 7 : 0 4 : 0 7,021 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
(4) Pfalzdorf - Gummi I 7 : 0 4 : 0 7,000 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
(5) Burhafe - Holz II 6 : 0 4 : 0 6,147 2 - 0 - 0 4 : 0 0 : 0
(6) Westeraccum - Holz I 5 : 0 4 : 0 5,115 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
(7) Burhafe - Holz I 4 : 0 4 : 0 4,067 2 - 0 - 0 4 : 0 0 : 0
(8) Reepsholt - Gummi II 4 : 0 3 : 1 4,015 1 - 1 - 0 1 : 1 2 : 0
(9) Ardorf - Gummi I 4 : 0 3 : 1 3,072 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
(10) Rahe - Gummi II 3 : 0 3 : 1 3,032 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
(11) Burhafe - Gummi I 1 : 0 3 : 1 1,132 1 - 1 - 0 3 : 1 0 : 0
(12) Dietrichsfeld - Holz II 1 : 0 3 : 1 1,079 1 - 1 - 0 0 : 0 3 : 1
(13) Leerhafe - Holz I 1 : 0 3 : 1 1,071 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
(14) Reepsholt - Gummi I 1 : 0 3 : 1 1,021 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
(15) Pfalzdorf - Holz I 1 : 0 3 : 1 0,124 1 - 1 - 0 1 : 1 2 : 0
(16) Reepsholt - Holz II 7 : 3 2 : 2 4,066 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(17) Sch.-Leegmoor - Gummi I 5 : 1 2 : 2 3,126 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(18) Südarle - Gummi I 3 : 1 2 : 2 2,057 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(19) Rahe - Holz I 3 : 1 2 : 2 1,121 1 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 2 : 0
(20) Pfalzdorf - Gummi II 3 : 2 2 : 2 1,053 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(21) Leerhafe - Holz II 2 : 1 2 : 2 0,087 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(22) Südarle - Holz I 1 : 1 2 : 2 0,019 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(23) Reepsholt - Holz I 2 : 2 2 : 2 -0,093 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(24) Sch.-Leegmoor - Gummi II 0 : 0 2 : 2 -0,148 0 - 2 - 0 1 : 1 1 : 1
(25) Westeraccum - Gummi I 1 : 4 2 : 2 -2,043 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(26) Leerhafe - Gummi II 1 : 3 2 : 2 -2,107 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(27) Sch.-Leegmoor - Holz II 1 : 7 2 : 2 -6,112 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(28) Westeraccum - Holz II 0 : 1 1 : 3 -1,005 0 - 1 - 1 0 : 2 1 : 1
(29) Leerhafe - Gummi I 0 : 3 1 : 3 -2,090 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 0 : 2
(30) Südarle - Holz II 0 : 3 1 : 3 -3,028 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 0 : 2
(31) Ardorf - Holz II 0 : 3 1 : 3 -3,030 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 0 : 2
(32) Dietrichsfeld - Holz I 0 : 3 0 : 4 -3,076 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 0 0 : 4
(33) Ardorf - Holz I 0 : 5 0 : 4 -5,003 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
(34) Sch.-Leegmoor - Holz I 0 : 5 0 : 4 -5,045 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
(35) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi I 0 : 5 0 : 4 -5,047 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 0 0 : 4
(36) Ardorf - Gummi II 0 : 5 0 : 4 -5,082 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
(37) Burhafe - Gummi II 0 : 5 0 : 4 -5,099 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 4 0 : 0
(38) Rahe - Holz II 0 : 6 0 : 4 -6,075 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
(39) Rahe - Gummi I 0 : 9 0 : 4 -9,078 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
(40) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi II 0 : 10 0 : 4 -10,053 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 0 0 : 4