Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2022/2023 © 2022 gero meischen
Bezirksliga Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Stedesdorf 119 : 22 23 : 1 # 97,004 11 - 1 - 0 11 : 1 12 : 0
Theener 94 : 65 18 : 6 # 29,091 9 - 0 - 3 10 : 2 8 : 4
Willmsfeld 110 : 36 17 : 7 # 74,091 8 - 1 - 3 12 : 0 5 : 7
Upgant/Schott 79 : 76 12 : 12 # 2,066 6 - 0 - 6 4 : 6 8 : 6
Uttel 76 : 91 10 : 14 # -15,071 4 - 2 - 6 8 : 4 2 : 10
Wiesede 51 : 130 10 : 14 # -78,089 5 - 0 - 7 8 : 4 2 : 10
Upschört 64 : 86 9 : 15 # -21,134 3 - 3 - 6 6 : 6 3 : 9
Holtgast 78 : 104 9 : 15 # -26,070 4 - 1 - 7 9 : 5 0 : 10
Ludwigsdorf 64 : 85 6 : 18 # -21,079 2 - 2 - 8 3 : 9 3 : 9
Spekendorf 54 : 93 6 : 18 # -39,109 3 - 0 - 9 6 : 6 0 : 12
18.09.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Theener - Holtgast 10,002 17 : 7   -4,083 8,074 -3,036 9,047
Willmsfeld - Ludwigsdorf 7,123 9 : 1   4,118 -1,047 1,062 2,140
Wiesede - Spekendorf 9,045 11 : 1   3,099 2,130 4,075 -1,109
Stedesdorf - Uttel 8,068 10 : 2   4,019 2,078 -2,018 3,139
Upgant/Schott - Upschört -1,128 5 : 6   -4,119 -1,135 -0,042 5,018
25.09.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Upschört 0,022 4 : 4   1,110 -0,148 -3,049 2,109
Uttel - Upgant/Schott 17,023 17 : 0   6,038 5,074 2,012 3,049
Spekendorf - Stedesdorf -4,005 5 : 9   -0,036 -6,126 5,136 -2,129
Ludwigsdorf - Wiesede 9,086 9 : 0   3,024 1,130 2,057 2,025
Theener - Willmsfeld 5,136 6 : 0   0,016 -0,142 3,107 3,005
16.10.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Willmsfeld - Holtgast 18,131 19 : 0   -0,043 7,130 6,084 4,110
Wiesede - Theener -6,027 0 : 6   -3,087 -0,126 -1,063 -0,051
Stedesdorf - Ludwigsdorf -0,105 4 : 5 -U- 0,102 3,126 -5,080 0,047
Upgant/Schott - Spekendorf 14,058 14 : 0   4,052 3,063 -0,045 6,138
Upschört - Uttel -0,023 5 : 5   -0,085 -5,033 4,052 1,043
30.10.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Uttel 22,014 22 : 0   5,013 2,041 5,081 9,029
Spekendorf - Upschört 3,034 6 : 3   3,067 -0,092 3,046 -2,137
Ludwigsdorf - Upgant/Schott -8,061 2 : 10   1,112 -7,109 0,070 -2,134
Theener - Stedesdorf -14,082 0 : 14   -4,074 -7,054 0,003 -2,107
Willmsfeld - Wiesede 21,050 21 : 0   8,146 2,088 3,085 6,031
06.11.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Wiesede - Holtgast 3,143 6 : 2   -0,029 1,087 4,083 -1,148
Stedesdorf - Willmsfeld 4,073 5 : 1   1,126 2,103 -1,066 1,060
Upgant/Schott - Theener -9,095 0 : 9   -1,026 -2,091 -2,141 -2,137
Upschört - Ludwigsdorf 8,139 14 : 5   8,112 -0,060 5,044 -4,107
Uttel - Spekendorf 2,145 6 : 3   2,094 2,042 -3,111 1,120
27.11.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Spekendorf 3,004 10 : 7   1,081 8,015 0,076 -7,018
Ludwigsdorf - Uttel -0,048 7 : 7   2,053 -6,059 4,121 -1,013
Theener - Upschört 4,079 9 : 4   -4,114 7,122 -0,003 1,074
Willmsfeld - Upgant/Schott 10,116 10 : 0   0,042 5,109 0,098 4,017
Wiesede - Stedesdorf -20,143 0 : 20   -9,033 -2,042 -2,106 -6,112
04.12.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Stedesdorf - Holtgast 10,125 11 : 1   2,051 2,049 -1,009 7,034
Upgant/Schott - Wiesede -2,011 7 : 9   -1,130 -7,085 1,117 5,087
Upschört - Willmsfeld -0,034 3 : 3   -1,078 0,050 2,113 -1,119
Uttel - Theener -9,003 1 : 10   -0,006 1,005 -2,065 -7,087
Spekendorf - Ludwigsdorf -8,004 3 : 11   3,034 -6,109 -0,034 -4,045
11.12.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Ludwigsdorf 4,128 10 : 5   5,039 4,120 -1,046 -3,135
Theener - Spekendorf 3,041 4 : 1   0,079 -1,038 1,044 2,106
Willmsfeld - Uttel 7,134 10 : 2   -0,025 -2,120 0,133 9,146
Wiesede - Upschört 6,052 12 : 5   -4,056 3,129 -1,081 8,060
Stedesdorf - Upgant/Schott 10,137 10 : 0   2,137 2,132 2,012 3,006
18.12.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Upgant/Schott -11,048 2 : 14   -7,083 -3,042 2,126 -3,049
Upschört - Stedesdorf -12,121 0 : 12   -0,118 -4,059 -1,056 -6,038
Uttel - Wiesede 18,015 18 : 0   2,024 8,129 0,008 7,004
Spekendorf - Willmsfeld 8,134 8 : 0   2,114 0,017 4,138 1,015
Ludwigsdorf - Theener -1,138 5 : 7   5,031 -4,139 -1,042 -0,138
08.01.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Theener 12,108 12 : 0   5,143 5,087 1,019 0,009
Ludwigsdorf - Willmsfeld -4,019 3 : 8   1,142 0,002 2,005 -8,018
Spekendorf - Wiesede 2,057 8 : 5   3,070 -5,123 2,038 2,072
Uttel - Stedesdorf -2,043 1 : 3   -0,114 -2,045 -0,126 1,092
Upschört - Upgant/Schott -4,092 2 : 6   0,088 -0,093 1,070 -6,007
15.01.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Upschört - Holtgast 8,028 9 : 1   4,044 -1,068 2,004 3,048
Upgant/Schott - Uttel 13,035 13 : 0   -0,020 0,132 5,023 7,050
Stedesdorf - Spekendorf 6,050 9 : 2   -0,089 7,029 -2,023 1,133
Wiesede - Ludwigsdorf 1,056 6 : 5   -5,056 4,016 2,044 0,052
Willmsfeld - Theener 16,108 16 : 0   6,132 7,085 0,121 1,070
22.01.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Willmsfeld -6,019 2 : 9   -2,097 -6,061 1,103 1,036
Theener - Wiesede 23,018 23 : 0   6,006 2,057 7,060 7,045
Ludwigsdorf - Stedesdorf -2,012 2 : 4   2,030 0,001 -2,118 -1,075
Spekendorf - Upgant/Schott -2,132 4 : 7   4,057 -4,076 -0,053 -2,060
Uttel - Upschört 8,122 13 : 4   0,125 3,054 9,025 -4,082
05.02.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Uttel - Holtgast     :            
Upschört - Spekendorf     :            
Upgant/Schott - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Stedesdorf - Theener     :            
Wiesede - Willmsfeld     :            
12.02.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Wiesede     :            
Willmsfeld - Stedesdorf     :            
Theener - Upgant/Schott     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Upschört     :            
Spekendorf - Uttel     :            
26.02.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Spekendorf - Holtgast     :            
Uttel - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Upschört - Theener     :            
Upgant/Schott - Willmsfeld     :            
Stedesdorf - Wiesede     :            
05.03.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Stedesdorf     :            
Wiesede - Upgant/Schott     :            
Willmsfeld - Upschört     :            
Theener - Uttel     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Spekendorf     :            
12.03.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ludwigsdorf - Holtgast     :            
Spekendorf - Theener     :            
Uttel - Willmsfeld     :            
Upschört - Wiesede     :            
Upgant/Schott - Stedesdorf     :            
19.03.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Upgant/Schott - Holtgast     :            
Stedesdorf - Upschört     :            
Wiesede - Uttel     :            
Willmsfeld - Spekendorf     :            
Theener - Ludwigsdorf     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Stedesdorf - Holz II 44 : 0 23 : 1 44,092 11 - 1 - 0 12 : 0 11 : 1
(2) Stedesdorf - Gummi II 37 : 1 21 : 3 36,038 10 - 1 - 1 11 : 1 10 : 2
(3) Theener - Gummi II 35 : 4 17 : 7 31,054 7 - 3 - 2 10 : 2 7 : 5
(4) Uttel - Holz II 35 : 7 17 : 7 27,070 8 - 1 - 3 10 : 2 7 : 5
(5) Stedesdorf - Holz I 27 : 2 17 : 7 24,091 6 - 5 - 1 10 : 2 7 : 5
(6) Theener - Gummi I 20 : 5 17 : 7 15,046 7 - 3 - 2 8 : 4 9 : 3
(7) Willmsfeld - Gummi II 39 : 6 16 : 8 32,085 8 - 0 - 4 12 : 0 4 : 8
(8) Upgant/Schott - Gummi II 39 : 13 16 : 8 26,034 8 - 0 - 4 8 : 2 8 : 6
(9) Spekendorf - Gummi I 22 : 6 16 : 8 15,105 6 - 4 - 2 10 : 2 6 : 6
(10) Upschört - Gummi I 21 : 13 16 : 8 7,031 7 - 2 - 3 10 : 2 6 : 6
(11) Ludwigsdorf - Holz I 21 : 22 15 : 9 -0,107 7 - 1 - 4 12 : 0 3 : 9
(12) Willmsfeld - Holz II 31 : 7 14 : 10 23,126 5 - 4 - 3 8 : 4 6 : 6
(13) Upschört - Holz I 27 : 8 14 : 10 18,100 5 - 4 - 3 7 : 5 7 : 5
(14) Willmsfeld - Holz I 25 : 7 14 : 10 17,147 5 - 4 - 3 9 : 3 5 : 7
(15) Holtgast - Holz I 24 : 16 14 : 10 7,116 6 - 2 - 4 10 : 4 4 : 6
(16) Wiesede - Holz II 25 : 18 13 : 11 6,148 6 - 1 - 5 9 : 3 4 : 8
(17) Spekendorf - Holz I 17 : 12 13 : 11 4,140 5 - 3 - 4 11 : 1 2 : 10
(18) Holtgast - Gummi I 16 : 17 13 : 11 -1,116 6 - 1 - 5 9 : 5 4 : 6
(19) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi I 16 : 13 12 : 12 3,103 5 - 2 - 5 7 : 5 5 : 7
(20) Theener - Holz II 27 : 23 12 : 12 3,048 5 - 2 - 5 7 : 5 5 : 7
(21) Uttel - Holz I 12 : 12 12 : 12 0,056 3 - 6 - 3 9 : 3 3 : 9
(22) Willmsfeld - Gummi I 15 : 15 11 : 13 0,033 4 - 3 - 5 9 : 3 2 : 10
(23) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi II 15 : 18 11 : 13 -3,005 4 - 3 - 5 3 : 9 8 : 4
(24) Holtgast - Holz II 22 : 30 11 : 13 -8,110 5 - 1 - 6 9 : 5 2 : 8
(25) Upgant/Schott - Holz II 20 : 26 10 : 14 -5,111 4 - 2 - 6 3 : 7 7 : 7
(26) Stedesdorf - Gummi I 9 : 18 10 : 14 -8,067 4 - 2 - 6 2 : 10 8 : 4
(27) Uttel - Gummi II 14 : 43 10 : 14 -28,148 5 - 0 - 7 8 : 4 2 : 10
(28) Upgant/Schott - Gummi I 7 : 13 9 : 15 -5,123 2 - 5 - 5 6 : 4 3 : 11
(29) Uttel - Gummi I 13 : 27 9 : 15 -14,049 3 - 3 - 6 6 : 6 3 : 9
(30) Theener - Holz I 11 : 31 9 : 15 -20,057 3 - 3 - 6 4 : 8 5 : 7
(31) Ludwigsdorf - Holz II 10 : 31 9 : 15 -21,070 3 - 3 - 6 4 : 8 5 : 7
(32) Holtgast - Gummi II 15 : 38 9 : 15 -23,110 4 - 1 - 7 7 : 7 2 : 8
(33) Spekendorf - Gummi II 12 : 25 8 : 16 -13,054 4 - 0 - 8 4 : 8 4 : 8
(34) Upschört - Gummi II 12 : 36 8 : 16 -24,072 4 - 0 - 8 4 : 8 4 : 8
(35) Wiesede - Gummi I 11 : 23 7 : 17 -11,113 3 - 1 - 8 6 : 6 1 : 11
(36) Upgant/Schott - Holz I 11 : 24 7 : 17 -12,034 2 - 3 - 7 3 : 7 4 : 10
(37) Upschört - Holz II 3 : 27 7 : 17 -23,043 1 - 5 - 6 3 : 9 4 : 8
(38) Wiesede - Holz I 5 : 46 5 : 19 -41,002 2 - 1 - 9 3 : 9 2 : 10
(39) Wiesede - Gummi II 8 : 41 4 : 20 -32,122 1 - 2 - 9 4 : 8 0 : 12
(40) Spekendorf - Holz II 1 : 48 4 : 20 -47,000 1 - 2 - 9 2 : 10 2 : 10