Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2022/2023 © 2022 gero meischen
Bezirksklasse Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Utarp/Schw'dorf 32 : 3 4 : 0 ### 29,029 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
Wiesederfehn 16 : 1 4 : 0 ### 14,053 2 - 0 - 0 4 : 0 0 : 0
Großheide 18 : 12 4 : 0 892 5,142 2 - 0 - 0 0 : 0 4 : 0
Sandhorst 13 : 12 2 : 2 120 0,120 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
Ostermoordorf 9 : 10 2 : 2 -69 -0,069 1 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 2 : 0
Sch.-Leegmoor II 7 : 9 2 : 2 -323 -2,023 1 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 2 : 0
Mamburg 8 : 11 2 : 2 -553 -3,103 1 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 2 : 0
Menstede-Arle 8 : 18 0 : 4 ### -10,060 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
Middels 5 : 17 0 : 4 ### -11,014 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
Münkeboe/M. 9 : 31 0 : 4 ### -22,075 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
18.09.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Wiesederfehn - Menstede-Arle 6,025 6 : 0   6,078 0,061 -0,055 -0,059
Sandhorst - Middels 8,148 12 : 3   -0,052 -2,120 1,119 10,051
Ostermoordorf - Mamburg -2,085 4 : 7   0,061 -7,072 2,031 2,045
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Utarp/Schw'dorf -8,061 0 : 8   -7,069 -0,123 -0,035 0,016
Münkeboe/M. - Großheide -1,107 5 : 7   -4,143 1,048 -2,032 4,020
25.09.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Menstede-Arle - Großheide -4,035 7 : 11   -11,045 5,030 -0,055 2,035
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Münkeboe/M. 20,118 24 : 3   -3,083 7,095 13,009 3,097
Mamburg - Sch.-Leegmoor II -6,038 0 : 6   -3,069 -3,018 0,109 -0,060
Middels - Ostermoordorf -2,016 2 : 4   1,137 -2,029 -2,114 0,140
Wiesederfehn - Sandhorst 8,028 9 : 0   5,053 -0,146 1,073 2,048
16.10.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sandhorst - Menstede-Arle     :            
Ostermoordorf - Wiesederfehn     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Middels     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Mamburg     :            
Großheide - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
30.10.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Menstede-Arle - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Mamburg - Großheide     :            
Middels - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Wiesederfehn - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
Sandhorst - Ostermoordorf     :            
06.11.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ostermoordorf - Menstede-Arle     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Sandhorst     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Wiesederfehn     :            
Großheide - Middels     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Mamburg     :            
27.11.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Menstede-Arle - Mamburg     :            
Middels - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Wiesederfehn - Großheide     :            
Sandhorst - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Ostermoordorf - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
04.12.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Menstede-Arle     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Ostermoordorf     :            
Großheide - Sandhorst     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Wiesederfehn     :            
Mamburg - Middels     :            
11.12.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Menstede-Arle - Middels     :            
Wiesederfehn - Mamburg     :            
Sandhorst - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Ostermoordorf - Großheide     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Münkeboe/M.     :            
18.12.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Münkeboe/M. - Menstede-Arle     :            
Großheide - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Ostermoordorf     :            
Mamburg - Sandhorst     :            
Middels - Wiesederfehn     :            
08.01.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Menstede-Arle - Wiesederfehn     :            
Middels - Sandhorst     :            
Mamburg - Ostermoordorf     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
Großheide - Münkeboe/M.     :            
15.01.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Menstede-Arle     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Mamburg     :            
Ostermoordorf - Middels     :            
Sandhorst - Wiesederfehn     :            
22.01.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Menstede-Arle - Sandhorst     :            
Wiesederfehn - Ostermoordorf     :            
Middels - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
Mamburg - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Großheide     :            
05.02.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Menstede-Arle     :            
Großheide - Mamburg     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Middels     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Wiesederfehn     :            
Ostermoordorf - Sandhorst     :            
12.02.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Menstede-Arle - Ostermoordorf     :            
Sandhorst - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
Wiesederfehn - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Middels - Großheide     :            
Mamburg - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
26.02.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Mamburg - Menstede-Arle     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Middels     :            
Großheide - Wiesederfehn     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Sandhorst     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Ostermoordorf     :            
05.03.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Menstede-Arle - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
Ostermoordorf - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Sandhorst - Großheide     :            
Wiesederfehn - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Middels - Mamburg     :            
12.03.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Middels - Menstede-Arle     :            
Mamburg - Wiesederfehn     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Sandhorst     :            
Großheide - Ostermoordorf     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
19.03.2023 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Menstede-Arle - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Großheide     :            
Ostermoordorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Sandhorst - Mamburg     :            
Wiesederfehn - Middels     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Großheide - Holz I 16 : 0 4 : 0 16,038 2 - 0 - 0 0 : 0 4 : 0
(2) Wiesederfehn - Holz I 11 : 0 4 : 0 11,131 2 - 0 - 0 4 : 0 0 : 0
(3) Ostermoordorf - Gummi I 4 : 0 4 : 0 4,145 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
(4) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Gummi I 13 : 0 3 : 1 13,044 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
(5) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Holz II 8 : 0 3 : 1 8,068 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
(6) Menstede-Arle - Holz II 5 : 0 3 : 1 4,119 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
(7) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Gummi II 3 : 0 3 : 1 3,081 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
(8) Menstede-Arle - Gummi II 2 : 0 3 : 1 2,094 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
(9) Großheide - Gummi I 2 : 0 3 : 1 2,087 1 - 1 - 0 0 : 0 3 : 1
(10) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Holz II 3 : 0 3 : 1 2,045 1 - 1 - 0 1 : 1 2 : 0
(11) Middels - Holz I 2 : 0 3 : 1 2,039 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
(12) Wiesederfehn - Gummi II 2 : 0 3 : 1 1,139 1 - 1 - 0 3 : 1 0 : 0
(13) Ostermoordorf - Gummi II 2 : 0 3 : 1 1,055 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
(14) Wiesederfehn - Gummi I 1 : 0 3 : 1 1,018 1 - 1 - 0 3 : 1 0 : 0
(15) Sandhorst - Gummi II 10 : 2 2 : 2 8,003 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(16) Mamburg - Holz II 7 : 3 2 : 2 4,054 1 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 2 : 0
(17) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Holz I 7 : 3 2 : 2 3,136 1 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 2 : 0
(18) Middels - Holz II 2 : 2 2 : 2 0,091 1 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 2 : 0
(19) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Gummi II 0 : 0 2 : 2 0,076 0 - 2 - 0 1 : 1 1 : 1
(20) Münkeboe/M. - Gummi II 4 : 3 2 : 2 0,073 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(21) Sandhorst - Gummi I 1 : 1 2 : 2 0,046 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(22) Menstede-Arle - Gummi I 0 : 0 2 : 2 0,000 0 - 2 - 0 1 : 1 1 : 1
(23) Wiesederfehn - Holz II 0 : 0 2 : 2 -0,085 0 - 2 - 0 2 : 2 0 : 0
(24) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Gummi I 0 : 0 2 : 2 -0,144 0 - 2 - 0 1 : 1 1 : 1
(25) Münkeboe/M. - Holz I 3 : 4 2 : 2 -1,060 1 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 2 : 0
(26) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Holz I 3 : 7 2 : 2 -4,000 1 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 2 : 0
(27) Ostermoordorf - Holz II 2 : 7 2 : 2 -5,043 1 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 2 : 0
(28) Münkeboe/M. - Holz II 1 : 7 2 : 2 -6,047 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(29) Mamburg - Gummi I 0 : 2 1 : 3 -1,072 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 0 : 2
(30) Ostermoordorf - Holz I 0 : 1 1 : 3 -1,076 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 0 : 2
(31) Sandhorst - Holz II 0 : 2 1 : 3 -1,124 0 - 1 - 1 0 : 2 1 : 1
(32) Mamburg - Gummi II 0 : 2 1 : 3 -2,105 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 0 : 2
(33) Mamburg - Holz I 0 : 3 1 : 3 -3,130 0 - 1 - 1 0 : 2 1 : 1
(34) Sandhorst - Holz I 0 : 5 1 : 3 -5,105 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 0 : 2
(35) Middels - Gummi II 0 : 10 1 : 3 -9,061 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 0 : 2
(36) Middels - Gummi I 0 : 4 0 : 4 -4,083 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
(37) Großheide - Gummi II 0 : 6 0 : 4 -6,055 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 0 0 : 4
(38) Großheide - Holz II 0 : 6 0 : 4 -6,078 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 0 0 : 4
(39) Münkeboe/M. - Gummi I 0 : 15 0 : 4 -15,041 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
(40) Menstede-Arle - Holz I 0 : 17 0 : 4 -17,123 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2