Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2021/2022 © 2020 gero meischen
Landesliga Männer III friesensport.de-Redaktion
 
9999 9999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Westeraccum 25 : 1 8 : 0 ## 23,095 4 - 0 - 0 6 : 0 2 : 0
Pfalzdorf 21 : 0 8 : 0 ## 21,019 4 - 0 - 0 4 : 0 4 : 0
Reepsholt 25 : 1 7 : 1 ## 24,041 3 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 5 : 1
Dietrichsfeld 13 : 2 5 : 3 ## 10,145 2 - 1 - 1 2 : 2 3 : 1
Großheide 14 : 7 4 : 4 ## 7,106 2 - 0 - 2 4 : 2 0 : 2
Südarle 11 : 18 4 : 4 ## -6,110 2 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 4 : 2
Ludwigsdorf 5 : 8 3 : 5 ## -3,082 1 - 1 - 2 1 : 3 2 : 2
Burhafe 2 : 25 1 : 7 ## -23,089 0 - 1 - 3 1 : 3 0 : 4
Ardorf 2 : 20 0 : 8 ## -17,072 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 4 0 : 4
Bensersiel 0 : 36 0 : 8 ## -36,053 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 4 0 : 4
19.09.2021 Holz Gummi  
Ludwigsdorf - Reepsholt 0,031 1 : 1   -1,058 1,089
Ardorf - Südarle -1,012 2 : 3   2,117 -3,129
Burhafe - Dietrichsfeld -0,088 0 : 0   0,048 -0,136
Westeraccum - Bensersiel 11,016 11 : 0   8,020 2,146
Großheide - Pfalzdorf -3,023 0 : 3   -1,011 -2,012
03.10.2021 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Ardorf 9,145 9 : 0 6,128 3,017
Pfalzdorf - Burhafe 11,036 11 : 0   3,141 7,045
Südarle - Ludwigsdorf -2,087 0 : 3   -3,011 0,074
Westeraccum - Großheide 4,004 4 : 0   0,061 3,093
Bensersiel - Reepsholt -10,038 0 : 10   -3,101 -6,087
10.10.2021 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Dietrichsfeld -2,028 0 : 2   -0,148 -1,030
Reepsholt - Südarle 12,068 12 : 0   7,003 5,065
Ardorf - Pfalzdorf -2,088 0 : 2   -1,028 -1,060
Burhafe - Westeraccum -4,098 1 : 6   -6,081 1,133
Großheide - Bensersiel 7,116 7 : 0   3,026 4,090
17.10.2021 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Reepsholt -1,116 0 : 1   -0,139 -0,127
Pfalzdorf - Ludwigsdorf 4,022 4 : 0   -0,058 4,080
Westeraccum - Ardorf 3,127 3 : 0   0,037 3,090
Großheide - Burhafe 7,017 7 : 0   5,089 1,078
Bensersiel - Südarle -7,033 0 : 7   -6,042 -0,141
07.11.2021 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Westeraccum     :        
Reepsholt - Pfalzdorf     :        
Ardorf - Großheide     :        
Burhafe - Bensersiel     :        
Südarle - Dietrichsfeld     :        
28.11.2021 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Südarle     :        
Burhafe - Ardorf     :        
Westeraccum - Reepsholt     :        
Großheide - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Bensersiel - Dietrichsfeld     :        
05.12.2021 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Pfalzdorf     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Burhafe     :        
Reepsholt - Großheide     :        
Ardorf - Bensersiel     :        
Südarle - Westeraccum     :        
12.12.2021 Holz Gummi
Ardorf - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Burhafe - Reepsholt     :        
Westeraccum - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Großheide - Südarle     :        
Bensersiel - Pfalzdorf     :        
19.12.2021 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Großheide     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Bensersiel     :        
Pfalzdorf - Westeraccum     :        
Reepsholt - Ardorf     :        
Südarle - Burhafe     :        
09.01.2022 Holz Gummi
Reepsholt - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Südarle - Ardorf     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Burhafe     :        
Bensersiel - Westeraccum     :        
Pfalzdorf - Großheide     :        
16.01.2022 Holz Gummi
Ardorf - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Burhafe - Pfalzdorf     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Südarle     :        
Großheide - Westeraccum     :        
Reepsholt - Bensersiel     :        
23.01.2022 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Südarle - Reepsholt     :        
Pfalzdorf - Ardorf     :        
Westeraccum - Burhafe     :        
Bensersiel - Großheide     :        
06.02.2022 Holz Gummi
Reepsholt - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Pfalzdorf     :        
Ardorf - Westeraccum     :        
Burhafe - Großheide     :        
Südarle - Bensersiel     :        
13.02.2022 Holz Gummi
Westeraccum - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Pfalzdorf - Reepsholt     :        
Großheide - Ardorf     :        
Bensersiel - Burhafe     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Südarle     :        
20.02.2022 Holz Gummi
Südarle - Pfalzdorf     :        
Ardorf - Burhafe     :        
Reepsholt - Westeraccum     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Großheide     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Bensersiel     :        
27.02.2022 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Burhafe - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Großheide - Reepsholt     :        
Bensersiel - Ardorf     :        
Westeraccum - Südarle     :        
06.03.2022 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Ardorf     :        
Reepsholt - Burhafe     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Westeraccum     :        
Südarle - Großheide     :        
Pfalzdorf - Bensersiel     :        
13.03.2022 Holz Gummi
Großheide - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Bensersiel - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Westeraccum - Pfalzdorf     :        
Ardorf - Reepsholt     :        
Burhafe - Südarle     :        
*) kampflos
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Pfalzdorf - Gummi 15 : 0 8 : 0 15,047 4 - 0 - 0 4 : 0 4 : 0
(2) Reepsholt - Holz 13 : 0 7 : 1 13,001 3 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 5 : 1
(3) Pfalzdorf - Holz 6 : 0 7 : 1 5,122 3 - 1 - 0 3 : 1 4 : 0
(4) Westeraccum - Holz 15 : 0 6 : 2 15,049 2 - 2 - 0 4 : 2 2 : 0
(5) Westeraccum - Gummi 10 : 1 6 : 2 8,046 3 - 0 - 1 6 : 0 0 : 2
(6) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi 5 : 0 6 : 2 4,056 2 - 2 - 0 3 : 1 3 : 1
(7) Reepsholt - Gummi 12 : 1 5 : 3 11,040 2 - 1 - 1 2 : 0 3 : 3
(8) Großheide - Holz 8 : 1 5 : 3 7,043 2 - 1 - 1 4 : 2 1 : 1
(9) Dietrichsfeld - Holz 7 : 1 5 : 3 6,089 1 - 3 - 0 3 : 1 2 : 2
(10) Ludwigsdorf - Holz 3 : 2 4 : 4 1,013 1 - 2 - 1 1 : 3 3 : 1
(11) Großheide - Gummi 6 : 5 4 : 4 0,063 2 - 0 - 2 4 : 2 0 : 2
(12) Südarle - Gummi 5 : 5 4 : 4 -0,021 1 - 2 - 1 1 : 1 3 : 3
(13) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi 1 : 6 3 : 5 -4,095 1 - 1 - 2 2 : 2 1 : 3
(14) Ardorf - Holz 2 : 8 3 : 5 -5,076 1 - 1 - 2 2 : 2 1 : 3
(15) Burhafe - Gummi 1 : 9 3 : 5 -7,126 1 - 1 - 2 3 : 1 0 : 4
(16) Südarle - Holz 6 : 12 2 : 6 -6,089 1 - 0 - 3 0 : 2 2 : 4
(17) Bensersiel - Gummi 0 : 15 1 : 7 -15,014 0 - 1 - 3 1 : 3 0 : 4
(18) Burhafe - Holz 0 : 16 1 : 7 -15,113 0 - 1 - 3 1 : 3 0 : 4
(19) Ardorf - Gummi 0 : 11 0 : 8 -11,146 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 4 0 : 4
(20) Bensersiel - Holz 0 : 21 0 : 8 -21,039 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 4 0 : 4