Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2021/2022 © 2022 gero meischen
Landesliga Männer II friesensport.de-Redaktion
 
9999 9999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Reepsholt 84 : 12 19 : 5 ## 72,022 9 - 1 - 2 12 : 0 7 : 5
Utgast 41 : 23 16 : 6 ## 17,105 6 - 4 - 1 10 : 2 6 : 4
Ardorf 70 : 39 15 : 9 ## 30,108 6 - 3 - 3 11 : 1 4 : 8
Westeraccum 68 : 18 14 : 10 ## 49,074 7 - 0 - 5 10 : 2 4 : 8
Utarp/Schw'dorf 51 : 19 13 : 9 ## 32,115 6 - 1 - 4 8 : 0 5 : 9
Südarle 24 : 32 10 : 14 ## -7,109 4 - 2 - 6 8 : 4 2 : 10
Upschört 31 : 73 10 : 14 ## -42,068 4 - 2 - 6 7 : 7 3 : 7
Theener 25 : 43 8 : 16 ## -17,101 3 - 2 - 7 7 : 5 1 : 11
Ludwigsdorf 19 : 69 8 : 16 ## -49,051 4 - 0 - 8 6 : 6 2 : 10
Dietrichsfeld 9 : 95 5 : 19 ## -85,095 2 - 1 - 9 5 : 7 0 : 12
19.09.2021 Holz Gummi  
Dietrichsfeld - Upschört -0,060 0 : 0   -0,024 -0,036
Ludwigsdorf - Theener 3,098 3 : 0   3,041 0,057
Reepsholt - Westeraccum 2,117 3 : 0   3,072 -0,105
Ardorf - Südarle 1,123 4 : 2   -2,103 4,076
Utgast - Utarp/Schw'dorf 8,013 8 : 0   5,128 2,035
03.10.2021 Holz Gummi
Reepsholt - Dietrichsfeld 9,114 9 : 0 9,018 0,096
Upschört - Utgast -0,092 2 : 2   2,008 -2,100
Südarle - Ludwigsdorf 3,009 3 : 0   2,100 0,059
Westeraccum - Theener 7,081 7 : 0   2,110 4,121
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Ardorf 8,032 8 : 0   5,083 2,099
10.10.2021 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Westeraccum -11,083 0 : 11   -7,047 -4,036
Ludwigsdorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf 2,020 2 : 0   0,105 1,065
Ardorf - Upschört 11,029 11 : 0   1,099 9,080
Theener - Südarle -3,031 0 : 3   -1,069 -1,112
Utgast - Reepsholt 0,037 3 : 3   -3,013 3,050
17.10.2021 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Utgast -7,062 0 : 7   -4,081 -2,131
Reepsholt - Ardorf 16,089 16 : 0   9,089 7,000
Upschört - Ludwigsdorf -2,149 1 : 4   1,064 -4,063
Westeraccum - Südarle 6,108 6 : 0   1,087 5,021
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Theener 6,131 6 : 0   1,031 5,100
07.11.2021 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Reepsholt -5,039 0 : 5 -2,084 -2,105
Ardorf - Dietrichsfeld 16,023 16 : 0   12,043 3,130
Südarle - Utarp/Schw'dorf 1,087 1 : 0   0,100 0,137
Theener - Upschört -1,130 0 : 1   -1,097 -0,033
Utgast - Westeraccum 2,005 2 : 0   0,132 1,023
28.11.2021 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Ludwigsdorf 7,082 7 : 0   5,109 1,123
Reepsholt - Theener 9,130 9 : 0   5,025 4,105
Upschört - Südarle 1,007 5 : 4   5,059 -4,052
Westeraccum - Utarp/Schw'dorf -1,097 0 : 1   0,007 -1,104
Utgast - Ardorf 0,088 0 : 0   0,015 0,073
05.12.2021 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Utgast -1,077 3 : 4   3,004 -4,081
Ardorf - Westeraccum 6,014 6 : 0   0,021 5,143
Südarle - Reepsholt 2,145 4 : 1   4,000 -1,005
Theener - Dietrichsfeld 7,075 7 : 0   7,057 0,018
Upschört - Utarp/Schw'dorf -15,119 0 : 15   -4,056 -11,063
12.12.2021 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Südarle 2,047 2 : 0   1,113 0,084
Reepsholt - Utarp/Schw'dorf 4,005 6 : 2   6,033 -2,028
Ardorf - Ludwigsdorf 18,027 18 : 0   9,053 8,124
Westeraccum - Upschört 12,144 12 : 0   5,012 7,132
Utgast - Theener 2,023 4 : 2   -2,108 4,131
19.12.2021 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Westeraccum -10,042 0 : 10   -3,044 -6,148
Upschört - Reepsholt -9,095 0 : 9   -4,028 -5,067
Südarle - Utgast 0,070 1 : 1   1,073 -1,003
Theener - Ardorf -0,054 3 : 3   3,072 -3,126
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Dietrichsfeld 6,052 6 : 0   0,147 5,055
09.01.2022 Holz Gummi
Upschört - Dietrichsfeld 11,038 11 : 0   7,111 3,077
Theener - Ludwigsdorf 6,014 6 : 0   1,009 5,005
Westeraccum - Reepsholt 1,049 2 : 0   2,008 -0,109
Südarle - Ardorf -3,079 0 : 3   -2,062 -1,017
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Utgast     :        
16.01.2022 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Reepsholt -8,072 0 : 8   -1,038 -7,034
Utgast - Upschört 5,120 7 : 1   -1,049 7,019
Ludwigsdorf - Südarle 4,044 6 : 2   6,098 -2,054
Theener - Westeraccum 4,145 4 : 0   2,132 2,013
Ardorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf 0,113 1 : 0 -U- 1,023 -0,060
23.01.2022 Holz Gummi
Westeraccum - Dietrichsfeld 16,095 16 : 0   5,034 11,061
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Ludwigsdorf 10,072 10 : 0   3,137 6,085
Upschört - Ardorf 1,145 7 : 5   7,068 -5,073
Südarle - Theener 0,107 1 : 1   -1,001 1,108
Reepsholt - Utgast 10,042 10 : 0   4,096 5,096
06.02.2022 Holz Gummi
Utgast - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Ardorf - Reepsholt     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Upschört     :        
Südarle - Westeraccum     :        
Theener - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :        
13.02.2022 Holz Gummi
Reepsholt - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Ardorf     :        
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Südarle     :        
Upschört - Theener     :        
Westeraccum - Utgast     :        
20.02.2022 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Theener - Reepsholt     :        
Südarle - Upschört     :        
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Westeraccum     :        
Ardorf - Utgast     :        
27.02.2022 Holz Gummi
Utgast - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Westeraccum - Ardorf     :        
Reepsholt - Südarle     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Theener     :        
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Upschört     :        
06.03.2022 Holz Gummi
Südarle - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Reepsholt     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Ardorf     :        
Upschört - Westeraccum     :        
Theener - Utgast     :        
13.03.2022 Holz Gummi
Westeraccum - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Reepsholt - Upschört     :        
Utgast - Südarle     :        
Ardorf - Theener     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :        
*) kampflos
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Reepsholt - Holz 49 : 6 20 : 4 43,038 10 - 0 - 2 12 : 0 8 : 4
(2) Utgast - Gummi 30 : 5 19 : 3 24,100 9 - 1 - 1 11 : 1 8 : 2
(3) Ardorf - Gummi 43 : 10 18 : 6 32,087 8 - 2 - 2 11 : 1 7 : 5
(4) Reepsholt - Gummi 35 : 6 17 : 7 28,134 7 - 3 - 2 8 : 4 9 : 3
(5) Westeraccum - Holz 27 : 7 17 : 7 19,142 7 - 3 - 2 11 : 1 6 : 6
(6) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Gummi 35 : 4 16 : 6 31,057 7 - 2 - 2 8 : 0 8 : 6
(7) Upschört - Holz 27 : 15 15 : 9 11,135 7 - 1 - 4 10 : 4 5 : 5
(8) Westeraccum - Gummi 41 : 11 14 : 10 29,082 6 - 2 - 4 9 : 3 5 : 7
(9) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Holz 16 : 14 12 : 10 1,058 4 - 4 - 3 7 : 1 5 : 9
(10) Theener - Holz 18 : 15 12 : 12 3,006 6 - 0 - 6 8 : 4 4 : 8
(11) Ardorf - Holz 27 : 28 12 : 12 -1,129 5 - 2 - 5 9 : 3 3 : 9
(12) Südarle - Gummi 11 : 13 11 : 13 -1,134 4 - 3 - 5 4 : 8 7 : 5
(13) Südarle - Holz 12 : 18 11 : 13 -5,125 5 - 1 - 6 7 : 5 4 : 8
(14) Ludwigsdorf - Holz 13 : 30 7 : 17 -16,052 3 - 1 - 8 7 : 5 0 : 12
(15) Theener - Gummi 7 : 27 7 : 17 -20,107 2 - 3 - 7 6 : 6 1 : 11
(16) Utgast - Holz 11 : 18 6 : 16 -6,145 2 - 2 - 7 4 : 8 2 : 8
(17) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi 6 : 39 6 : 18 -32,149 2 - 2 - 8 3 : 9 3 : 9
(18) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi 2 : 39 6 : 18 -37,017 1 - 4 - 7 4 : 8 2 : 10
(19) Dietrichsfeld - Holz 7 : 56 6 : 18 -48,078 2 - 2 - 8 5 : 7 1 : 11
(20) Upschört - Gummi 3 : 58 4 : 20 -54,053 1 - 2 - 9 2 : 12 2 : 8