Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2021/2022 © 2021 gero meischen
Landesliga Männer II friesensport.de-Redaktion
 
9999 9999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Reepsholt 32 : 4 7 : 1 ## 28,133 3 - 1 - 0 6 : 0 1 : 1
Westeraccum 26 : 3 6 : 2 ## 23,005 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
Utgast 21 : 5 6 : 2 ## 16,054 2 - 2 - 0 3 : 1 3 : 1
Ludwigsdorf 10 : 4 6 : 2 ## 5,108 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
Utarp/Schw'dorf 15 : 10 4 : 4 ## 4,130 2 - 0 - 2 4 : 0 0 : 4
Südarle 8 : 11 4 : 4 ## -2,041 2 - 0 - 2 2 : 0 2 : 4
Ardorf 15 : 27 4 : 4 ## -11,119 2 - 0 - 2 4 : 0 0 : 4
Upschört 3 : 18 2 : 6 ## -14,060 0 - 2 - 2 1 : 3 1 : 3
Dietrichsfeld 0 : 29 1 : 7 ## -29,019 0 - 1 - 3 1 : 5 0 : 2
Theener 0 : 21 0 : 8 ## -21,041 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 2 0 : 6
19.09.2021 Holz Gummi  
Dietrichsfeld - Upschört -0,060 0 : 0   -0,024 -0,036
Ludwigsdorf - Theener 3,098 3 : 0   3,041 0,057
Reepsholt - Westeraccum 2,117 3 : 0   3,072 -0,105
Ardorf - Südarle 1,123 4 : 2   -2,103 4,076
Utgast - Utarp/Schw'dorf 8,013 8 : 0   5,128 2,035
03.10.2021 Holz Gummi
Reepsholt - Dietrichsfeld 9,114 9 : 0 9,018 0,096
Upschört - Utgast -0,092 2 : 2   2,008 -2,100
Südarle - Ludwigsdorf 3,009 3 : 0   2,100 0,059
Westeraccum - Theener 7,081 7 : 0   2,110 4,121
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Ardorf 8,032 8 : 0   5,083 2,099
10.10.2021 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Westeraccum -11,083 0 : 11   -7,047 -4,036
Ludwigsdorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf 2,020 2 : 0   0,105 1,065
Ardorf - Upschört 11,029 11 : 0   1,099 9,080
Theener - Südarle -3,031 0 : 3   -1,069 -1,112
Utgast - Reepsholt 0,037 3 : 3   -3,013 3,050
17.10.2021 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Utgast -7,062 0 : 7   -4,081 -2,131
Reepsholt - Ardorf 16,089 16 : 0   9,089 7,000
Upschört - Ludwigsdorf -2,149 1 : 4   1,064 -4,063
Westeraccum - Südarle 6,108 6 : 0   1,087 5,021
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Theener 6,131 6 : 0   1,031 5,100
07.11.2021 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Reepsholt     :      
Ardorf - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Südarle - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :        
Theener - Upschört     :        
Utgast - Westeraccum     :        
28.11.2021 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Reepsholt - Theener     :        
Upschört - Südarle     :        
Westeraccum - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :        
Utgast - Ardorf     :        
05.12.2021 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Utgast     :        
Ardorf - Westeraccum     :        
Südarle - Reepsholt     :        
Theener - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Upschört     :        
12.12.2021 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Südarle     :        
Reepsholt - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :        
Ardorf - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Westeraccum - Upschört     :        
Utgast - Theener     :        
19.12.2021 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Westeraccum     :        
Upschört - Reepsholt     :        
Südarle - Utgast     :        
Theener - Ardorf     :        
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Dietrichsfeld     :        
09.01.2022 Holz Gummi
Upschört - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Theener - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Westeraccum - Reepsholt     :        
Südarle - Ardorf     :        
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Utgast     :        
16.01.2022 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Reepsholt     :        
Utgast - Upschört     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Südarle     :        
Theener - Westeraccum     :        
Ardorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :        
23.01.2022 Holz Gummi
Westeraccum - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Upschört - Ardorf     :        
Südarle - Theener     :        
Reepsholt - Utgast     :        
06.02.2022 Holz Gummi
Utgast - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Ardorf - Reepsholt     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Upschört     :        
Südarle - Westeraccum     :        
Theener - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :        
13.02.2022 Holz Gummi
Reepsholt - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Ardorf     :        
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Südarle     :        
Upschört - Theener     :        
Westeraccum - Utgast     :        
20.02.2022 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Theener - Reepsholt     :        
Südarle - Upschört     :        
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Westeraccum     :        
Ardorf - Utgast     :        
27.02.2022 Holz Gummi
Utgast - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Westeraccum - Ardorf     :        
Reepsholt - Südarle     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Theener     :        
Upschört - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :        
06.03.2022 Holz Gummi
Südarle - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Reepsholt     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Ardorf     :        
Upschört - Westeraccum     :        
Theener - Utgast     :        
13.03.2022 Holz Gummi
Westeraccum - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Reepsholt - Upschört     :        
Utgast - Südarle     :        
Ardorf - Theener     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :        
*) kampflos
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Reepsholt - Holz 25 : 0 8 : 0 25,042 4 - 0 - 0 6 : 0 2 : 0
(2) Utgast - Gummi 11 : 0 8 : 0 11,016 4 - 0 - 0 4 : 0 4 : 0
(3) Westeraccum - Gummi 14 : 0 7 : 1 14,133 3 - 1 - 0 4 : 0 3 : 1
(4) Westeraccum - Holz 11 : 3 6 : 2 8,022 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
(5) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi 6 : 0 6 : 2 5,126 2 - 2 - 0 3 : 1 3 : 1
(6) Südarle - Holz 6 : 1 6 : 2 5,035 3 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 4 : 2
(7) Upschört - Holz 3 : 1 5 : 3 1,147 2 - 1 - 1 4 : 0 1 : 3
(8) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Holz 6 : 6 5 : 3 0,031 2 - 1 - 1 4 : 0 1 : 3
(9) Utgast - Holz 10 : 5 4 : 4 5,038 2 - 0 - 2 2 : 2 2 : 2
(10) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Gummi 8 : 3 4 : 4 4,099 2 - 0 - 2 4 : 0 0 : 4
(11) Ardorf - Gummi 14 : 9 4 : 4 4,057 2 - 0 - 2 4 : 0 0 : 4
(12) Reepsholt - Gummi 7 : 4 4 : 4 3,091 1 - 2 - 1 4 : 2 0 : 2
(13) Ludwigsdorf - Holz 3 : 4 3 : 5 -0,018 1 - 1 - 2 3 : 1 0 : 4
(14) Südarle - Gummi 2 : 9 3 : 5 -7,076 1 - 1 - 2 1 : 1 2 : 4
(15) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi 0 : 7 2 : 6 -7,149 0 - 2 - 2 1 : 5 1 : 1
(16) Ardorf - Holz 1 : 17 2 : 6 -16,026 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
(17) Theener - Gummi 0 : 12 1 : 7 -12,090 0 - 1 - 3 0 : 2 1 : 5
(18) Upschört - Gummi 0 : 16 1 : 7 -16,057 0 - 1 - 3 0 : 4 1 : 3
(19) Dietrichsfeld - Holz 0 : 21 1 : 7 -21,020 0 - 1 - 3 1 : 5 0 : 2
(20) Theener - Holz 0 : 8 0 : 8 -8,101 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 2 0 : 6