Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2021/2022 © 2021 gero meischen
Landesliga Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Pfalzdorf 25 : 11 6 : 2 ## 14,033 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
Theener 20 : 27 6 : 2 ## -6,101 3 - 0 - 1 6 : 0 0 : 2
Reepsholt 38 : 6 5 : 3 ## 32,085 2 - 1 - 1 4 : 0 1 : 3
Burhafe 24 : 12 5 : 3 ## 11,122 2 - 1 - 1 2 : 0 3 : 3
Sch.-Leegmoor 23 : 21 5 : 3 ## 1,146 2 - 1 - 1 3 : 1 2 : 2
Rahe 29 : 17 4 : 4 ## 12,011 2 - 0 - 2 2 : 2 2 : 2
Dietrichsfeld 24 : 12 4 : 4 ## 12,005 2 - 0 - 2 4 : 2 0 : 2
Stedesdorf 9 : 43 3 : 5 ## -33,053 1 - 1 - 2 1 : 1 2 : 4
Südarle 18 : 35 2 : 6 ## -16,069 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
Westeraccum 6 : 34 0 : 8 ## -28,029 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 4 0 : 4
19.09.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Rahe 4,111 5 : 0   1,063 -0,147 1,125 2,070
Pfalzdorf - Stedesdorf 13,045 13 : 0   2,018 2,016 6,029 2,132
Sch.-Leegmoor - Reepsholt 0,069 1 : 1   -0,060 -0,136 0,052 1,063
Südarle - Burhafe 3,080 7 : 3   -3,031 3,112 3,090 -0,091
Theener - Westeraccum 5,082 5 : 0   3,124 0,025 0,041 1,042
03.10.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Pfalzdorf 8,029 8 : 0   0,073 0,086 6,084 0,086
Rahe - Sch.-Leegmoor 18,142 19 : 0   -0,110 10,060 6,064 2,128
Reepsholt - Südarle 15,066 15 : 0   0,128 6,143 4,145 2,100
Theener - Dietrichsfeld 2,013 6 : 4   1,112 1,018 -4,056 3,089
Westeraccum - Stedesdorf -2,014 4 : 6   4,032 -2,072 0,005 -3,129
10.10.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Westeraccum 14,046 14 : 0   1,115 1,034 5,081 5,116
Pfalzdorf - Reepsholt 3,098 4 : 0   4,029 -0,013 -0,109 0,041
Sch.-Leegmoor - Theener 15,080 15 : 0   1,102 5,083 4,028 4,017
Stedesdorf - Burhafe -0,136 3 : 4 -U- 2,129 -0,058 -3,141 0,084
Südarle - Rahe -3,049 3 : 6   -0,030 -5,107 3,074 -0,136
17.10.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Sch.-Leegmoor -4,139 0 : 5   0,050 -0,100 -3,055 -1,034
Rahe - Pfalzdorf -5,069 2 : 7   -0,047 -3,079 -3,128 2,035
Reepsholt - Stedesdorf 21,036 21 : 0   1,136 1,026 11,050 6,124
Theener - Südarle 1,034 8 : 7   -0,122 5,133 3,006 -6,133
Westeraccum - Burhafe -6,037 2 : 8   2,020 -6,100 -1,099 -0,008
07.11.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Reepsholt     :            
Pfalzdorf - Theener     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Westeraccum     :            
Stedesdorf - Rahe     :            
Südarle - Dietrichsfeld     :            
28.11.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Pfalzdorf     :            
Rahe - Burhafe     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Südarle     :            
Theener - Stedesdorf     :            
Westeraccum - Reepsholt     :            
05.12.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Theener     :            
Pfalzdorf - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Reepsholt - Rahe     :            
Stedesdorf - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Südarle - Westeraccum     :            
12.12.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Burhafe     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Stedesdorf     :            
Südarle - Pfalzdorf     :            
Theener - Reepsholt     :            
Westeraccum - Rahe     :            
19.12.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Pfalzdorf - Westeraccum     :            
Rahe - Theener     :            
Reepsholt - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Stedesdorf - Südarle     :            
09.01.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Rahe - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Stedesdorf - Pfalzdorf     :            
Reepsholt - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Burhafe - Südarle     :            
Westeraccum - Theener     :            
16.01.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Pfalzdorf - Burhafe     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Rahe     :            
Südarle - Reepsholt     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Theener     :            
Stedesdorf - Westeraccum     :            
23.01.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Westeraccum - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Reepsholt - Pfalzdorf     :            
Theener - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Burhafe - Stedesdorf     :            
Rahe - Südarle     :            
06.02.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Pfalzdorf - Rahe     :            
Stedesdorf - Reepsholt     :            
Südarle - Theener     :            
Burhafe - Westeraccum     :            
13.02.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Reepsholt - Burhafe     :            
Theener - Pfalzdorf     :            
Westeraccum - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Rahe - Stedesdorf     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Südarle     :            
20.02.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Pfalzdorf - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Burhafe - Rahe     :            
Südarle - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Stedesdorf - Theener     :            
Reepsholt - Westeraccum     :            
27.02.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Theener - Burhafe     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Pfalzdorf     :            
Rahe - Reepsholt     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Stedesdorf     :            
Westeraccum - Südarle     :            
06.03.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Stedesdorf - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Pfalzdorf - Südarle     :            
Reepsholt - Theener     :            
Rahe - Westeraccum     :            
13.03.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor - Burhafe     :            
Westeraccum - Pfalzdorf     :            
Theener - Rahe     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Reepsholt     :            
Südarle - Stedesdorf     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Reepsholt - Gummi I 17 : 0 6 : 2 16,102 2 - 2 - 0 4 : 0 2 : 2
(2) Reepsholt - Holz II 9 : 0 6 : 2 9,018 2 - 2 - 0 4 : 0 2 : 2
(3) Burhafe - Gummi I 12 : 3 6 : 2 8,084 3 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 4 : 2
(4) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi I 11 : 3 6 : 2 8,057 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 2 2 : 0
(5) Pfalzdorf - Holz I 6 : 0 6 : 2 6,021 2 - 2 - 0 4 : 0 2 : 2
(6) Pfalzdorf - Holz II 5 : 0 6 : 2 4,146 2 - 2 - 0 3 : 1 3 : 1
(7) Sch.-Leegmoor - Gummi II 6 : 2 6 : 2 3,136 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
(8) Rahe - Holz II 17 : 3 5 : 3 13,085 2 - 1 - 1 2 : 2 3 : 1
(9) Reepsholt - Gummi II 9 : 1 5 : 3 7,120 2 - 1 - 1 4 : 0 1 : 3
(10) Rahe - Gummi II 5 : 2 5 : 3 3,079 2 - 1 - 1 4 : 0 1 : 3
(11) Theener - Holz I 5 : 2 5 : 3 3,012 2 - 1 - 1 5 : 1 0 : 2
(12) Pfalzdorf - Gummi I 10 : 7 5 : 3 2,114 2 - 1 - 1 3 : 1 2 : 2
(13) Dietrichsfeld - Holz I 3 : 1 5 : 3 1,116 2 - 1 - 1 5 : 1 0 : 2
(14) Sch.-Leegmoor - Holz I 2 : 0 5 : 3 1,102 1 - 3 - 0 3 : 1 2 : 2
(15) Theener - Holz II 7 : 5 5 : 3 1,093 2 - 1 - 1 5 : 1 0 : 2
(16) Sch.-Leegmoor - Gummi I 7 : 6 5 : 3 1,071 2 - 1 - 1 3 : 1 2 : 2
(17) Burhafe - Holz II 7 : 3 4 : 4 3,132 1 - 2 - 1 1 : 1 3 : 3
(18) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi II 8 : 4 4 : 4 3,063 2 - 0 - 2 4 : 2 0 : 2
(19) Südarle - Gummi II 6 : 4 4 : 4 2,106 1 - 2 - 1 2 : 2 2 : 2
(20) Westeraccum - Holz I 6 : 5 4 : 4 0,113 2 - 0 - 2 4 : 0 0 : 4
(21) Burhafe - Gummi II 1 : 0 4 : 4 0,101 0 - 4 - 0 1 : 1 3 : 3
(22) Pfalzdorf - Gummi II 3 : 2 4 : 4 0,052 1 - 2 - 1 3 : 1 1 : 3
(23) Südarle - Gummi I 7 : 8 4 : 4 -0,137 2 - 0 - 2 4 : 0 0 : 4
(24) Reepsholt - Holz I 3 : 4 4 : 4 -1,005 1 - 2 - 1 3 : 1 1 : 3
(25) Dietrichsfeld - Holz II 1 : 2 4 : 4 -1,081 1 - 2 - 1 4 : 2 0 : 2
(26) Sch.-Leegmoor - Holz II 6 : 11 4 : 4 -5,013 1 - 2 - 1 3 : 1 1 : 3
(27) Theener - Gummi II 4 : 11 4 : 4 -6,019 2 - 0 - 2 4 : 2 0 : 2
(28) Stedesdorf - Holz II 2 : 3 3 : 5 -1,028 1 - 1 - 2 1 : 1 2 : 4
(29) Burhafe - Holz I 3 : 4 3 : 5 -1,045 1 - 1 - 2 1 : 1 2 : 4
(30) Rahe - Holz I 0 : 2 3 : 5 -2,040 0 - 3 - 1 2 : 2 1 : 3
(31) Südarle - Holz I 0 : 4 3 : 5 -3,067 0 - 3 - 1 1 : 3 2 : 2
(32) Theener - Gummi I 3 : 8 3 : 5 -5,037 1 - 1 - 2 3 : 3 0 : 2
(33) Stedesdorf - Gummi II 4 : 9 3 : 5 -5,043 1 - 1 - 2 1 : 1 2 : 4
(34) Rahe - Gummi I 6 : 9 2 : 6 -2,113 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
(35) Stedesdorf - Holz I 2 : 8 2 : 6 -5,057 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 0 0 : 6
(36) Westeraccum - Gummi I 0 : 7 2 : 6 -7,066 0 - 2 - 2 1 : 3 1 : 3
(37) Südarle - Holz II 3 : 18 2 : 6 -14,121 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
(38) Westeraccum - Holz II 0 : 10 1 : 7 -10,081 0 - 1 - 3 0 : 4 1 : 3
(39) Westeraccum - Gummi II 0 : 10 1 : 7 -10,145 0 - 1 - 3 1 : 3 0 : 4
(40) Stedesdorf - Gummi I 0 : 21 1 : 7 -21,075 0 - 1 - 3 0 : 2 1 : 5