Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2021/2022 © 2022 gero meischen
Landesliga Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Pfalzdorf 123 : 19 21 : 3 ## 104,047 10 - 1 - 1 12 : 0 9 : 3
Reepsholt 115 : 23 16 : 8 ## 91,140 7 - 2 - 3 11 : 1 5 : 7
Rahe 109 : 48 15 : 9 ## 60,050 7 - 1 - 4 10 : 2 5 : 7
Burhafe 61 : 70 13 : 11 ## -8,124 6 - 1 - 5 10 : 2 3 : 9
Sch.-Leegmoor 73 : 73 12 : 12 -51 -0,051 5 - 2 - 5 8 : 4 4 : 8
Südarle 40 : 81 11 : 13 ## -41,009 5 - 1 - 6 8 : 4 3 : 9
Stedesdorf 41 : 93 10 : 14 ## -51,112 3 - 4 - 5 5 : 7 5 : 7
Dietrichsfeld 80 : 70 9 : 15 ## 10,079 4 - 1 - 7 8 : 4 1 : 11
Theener 34 : 152 7 : 17 ## -117,034 3 - 1 - 8 7 : 5 0 : 12
Westeraccum 42 : 90 6 : 18 ## -47,136 3 - 0 - 9 6 : 6 0 : 12
19.09.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Rahe 4,111 5 : 0   1,063 -0,147 1,125 2,070
Pfalzdorf - Stedesdorf 13,045 13 : 0   2,018 2,016 6,029 2,132
Sch.-Leegmoor - Reepsholt 0,069 1 : 1   -0,060 -0,136 0,052 1,063
Südarle - Burhafe 3,080 7 : 3   -3,031 3,112 3,090 -0,091
Theener - Westeraccum 5,082 5 : 0   3,124 0,025 0,041 1,042
03.10.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Pfalzdorf 8,029 8 : 0   0,073 0,086 6,084 0,086
Rahe - Sch.-Leegmoor 18,142 19 : 0   -0,110 10,060 6,064 2,128
Reepsholt - Südarle 15,066 15 : 0   0,128 6,143 4,145 2,100
Theener - Dietrichsfeld 2,013 6 : 4   1,112 1,018 -4,056 3,089
Westeraccum - Stedesdorf -2,014 4 : 6   4,032 -2,072 0,005 -3,129
10.10.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Westeraccum 14,046 14 : 0   1,115 1,034 5,081 5,116
Pfalzdorf - Reepsholt 3,098 4 : 0   4,029 -0,013 -0,109 0,041
Sch.-Leegmoor - Theener 15,080 15 : 0   1,102 5,083 4,028 4,017
Stedesdorf - Burhafe -0,136 3 : 4 -U- 2,129 -0,058 -3,141 0,084
Südarle - Rahe -3,049 3 : 6   -0,030 -5,107 3,074 -0,136
17.10.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Sch.-Leegmoor -4,139 0 : 5   0,050 -0,100 -3,055 -1,034
Rahe - Pfalzdorf -5,069 2 : 7   -0,047 -3,079 -3,128 2,035
Reepsholt - Stedesdorf 21,036 21 : 0   1,136 1,026 11,050 6,124
Theener - Südarle 1,034 8 : 7   -0,122 5,133 3,006 -6,133
Westeraccum - Burhafe -6,037 2 : 8   2,020 -6,100 -1,099 -0,008
07.11.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Reepsholt 4,131 5 : 0   2,059 -0,088 1,146 1,014
Pfalzdorf - Theener 23,079 23 : 0   7,050 9,082 3,005 3,092
Sch.-Leegmoor - Westeraccum 12,015 13 : 1   1,113 -1,113 9,055 2,110
Stedesdorf - Rahe -10,046 0 : 10   -7,136 -0,132 0,070 -1,148
Südarle - Dietrichsfeld 1,086 3 : 2   0,087 -2,025 2,062 0,112
28.11.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Pfalzdorf -5,108 1 : 6   1,000 -3,123 -1,065 -1,070
Rahe - Burhafe 9,122 9 : 0   0,144 2,103 3,070 2,105
Sch.-Leegmoor - Südarle -1,080 5 : 6   -4,049 -1,060 5,031 -1,002
Theener - Stedesdorf 0,114 4 : 4   3,005 -0,040 1,142 -3,143
Westeraccum - Reepsholt -13,068 1 : 15   1,128 -4,011 -5,040 -5,145
05.12.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Theener 7,037 11 : 4   -2,087 8,070 3,052 -1,148
Pfalzdorf - Sch.-Leegmoor 4,080 5 : 1   -1,003 1,052 4,010 0,021
Reepsholt - Rahe 16,080 16 : 0   0,136 3,075 7,135 4,034
Stedesdorf - Dietrichsfeld 0,131 6 : 5 -U- -5,025 2,020 4,088 -0,102
Südarle - Westeraccum 2,027 2 : 0   0,031 -0,043 2,004 0,035
12.12.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Burhafe 11,131 12 : 0   4,052 6,084 1,068 -0,073
Sch.-Leegmoor - Stedesdorf 10,133 12 : 1   7,051 0,063 -1,068 4,087
Südarle - Pfalzdorf -14,059 0 : 14   -2,088 -2,008 -4,022 -5,091
Theener - Reepsholt -10,012 0 : 10   -4,077 -3,133 -0,137 -0,115
Westeraccum - Rahe 4,021 5 : 1   -0,133 -0,120 2,080 3,044
19.12.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Sch.-Leegmoor 6,044 7 : 1   -0,147 4,050 -0,052 3,043
Pfalzdorf - Westeraccum 14,097 15 : 0   8,047 1,080 5,038 -0,068
Rahe - Theener 17,079 19 : 2   4,059 -2,004 8,125 6,049
Reepsholt - Dietrichsfeld 3,108 4 : 0   0,031 -0,135 4,028 0,034
Stedesdorf - Südarle 0,071 4 : 4   -1,095 0,021 -2,065 4,060
09.01.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Rahe - Dietrichsfeld 23,010 23 : 0   5,051 5,123 7,144 3,142
Stedesdorf - Pfalzdorf -9,024 0 : 9   -5,113 -1,131 -1,030 -0,050
Reepsholt - Sch.-Leegmoor 21,142 21 : 0   2,019 10,142 6,080 2,051
Burhafe - Südarle 8,045 10 : 2   7,003 0,089 -2,015 2,118
Westeraccum - Theener 9,130 11 : 1   2,083 7,074 1,106 -1,133
16.01.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Pfalzdorf - Burhafe 17,128 17 : 0   3,126 2,092 6,003 5,057
Sch.-Leegmoor - Rahe -0,040 6 : 6   3,065 -4,081 -2,029 3,005
Südarle - Reepsholt 1,035 2 : 1   -1,088 0,137 1,044 0,092
Dietrichsfeld - Theener 33,119 33 : 0   9,075 7,074 6,021 10,099
Stedesdorf - Westeraccum 3,084 5 : 1   2,019 -1,097 0,112 2,050
23.01.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Westeraccum - Dietrichsfeld 12,033 12 : 0   4,022 2,016 3,088 2,057
Reepsholt - Pfalzdorf -0,039 5 : 5   1,046 3,053 1,000 -5,138
Theener - Sch.-Leegmoor -9,041 0 : 9   0,090 -2,104 -0,131 -6,046
Burhafe - Stedesdorf -7,122 1 : 9   -4,060 0,062 1,007 -4,131
Rahe - Südarle 7,143 7 : 0   0,054 2,072 2,117 2,050
06.02.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Pfalzdorf - Rahe     :            
Stedesdorf - Reepsholt     :            
Südarle - Theener     :            
Burhafe - Westeraccum     :            
13.02.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Reepsholt - Burhafe     :            
Theener - Pfalzdorf     :            
Westeraccum - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Rahe - Stedesdorf     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Südarle     :            
20.02.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Pfalzdorf - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Burhafe - Rahe     :            
Südarle - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Stedesdorf - Theener     :            
Reepsholt - Westeraccum     :            
27.02.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Theener - Burhafe     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Pfalzdorf     :            
Rahe - Reepsholt     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Stedesdorf     :            
Westeraccum - Südarle     :            
06.03.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Stedesdorf - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Pfalzdorf - Südarle     :            
Reepsholt - Theener     :            
Rahe - Westeraccum     :            
13.03.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor - Burhafe     :            
Westeraccum - Pfalzdorf     :            
Theener - Rahe     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Reepsholt     :            
Südarle - Stedesdorf     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Pfalzdorf - Holz II 28 : 4 20 : 4 24,061 9 - 2 - 1 11 : 1 9 : 3
(2) Reepsholt - Holz II 35 : 1 19 : 5 33,098 7 - 5 - 0 11 : 1 8 : 4
(3) Pfalzdorf - Gummi I 35 : 8 19 : 5 26,137 9 - 1 - 2 11 : 1 8 : 4
(4) Reepsholt - Gummi I 42 : 3 17 : 7 39,032 7 - 3 - 2 12 : 0 5 : 7
(5) Pfalzdorf - Gummi II 25 : 3 17 : 7 22,053 6 - 5 - 1 9 : 3 8 : 4
(6) Pfalzdorf - Holz I 34 : 3 16 : 8 30,096 7 - 2 - 3 10 : 2 6 : 6
(7) Rahe - Holz II 34 : 9 15 : 9 25,037 6 - 3 - 3 8 : 4 7 : 5
(8) Sch.-Leegmoor - Gummi II 23 : 9 15 : 9 13,117 7 - 1 - 4 10 : 2 5 : 7
(9) Dietrichsfeld - Holz I 23 : 12 15 : 9 11,077 6 - 3 - 3 11 : 1 4 : 8
(10) Rahe - Gummi II 23 : 13 15 : 9 10,040 7 - 1 - 4 12 : 0 3 : 9
(11) Sch.-Leegmoor - Holz I 16 : 7 15 : 9 9,023 5 - 5 - 2 9 : 3 6 : 6
(12) Reepsholt - Gummi II 23 : 9 14 : 10 13,105 5 - 4 - 3 9 : 3 5 : 7
(13) Reepsholt - Holz I 13 : 8 14 : 10 5,055 5 - 4 - 3 9 : 3 5 : 7
(14) Südarle - Gummi I 17 : 20 14 : 10 -2,117 7 - 0 - 5 10 : 2 4 : 8
(15) Rahe - Holz I 20 : 6 13 : 11 13,036 3 - 7 - 2 8 : 4 5 : 7
(16) Rahe - Gummi I 31 : 20 13 : 11 11,087 6 - 1 - 5 10 : 2 3 : 9
(17) Stedesdorf - Gummi II 19 : 17 13 : 11 2,104 5 - 3 - 4 7 : 5 6 : 6
(18) Burhafe - Gummi I 18 : 16 13 : 11 1,081 6 - 1 - 5 9 : 3 4 : 8
(19) Westeraccum - Holz I 14 : 18 12 : 12 -3,147 5 - 2 - 5 11 : 1 1 : 11
(20) Burhafe - Holz II 21 : 16 11 : 13 5,036 3 - 5 - 4 8 : 4 3 : 9
(21) Sch.-Leegmoor - Gummi I 23 : 20 11 : 13 3,003 4 - 3 - 5 7 : 5 4 : 8
(22) Dietrichsfeld - Holz II 18 : 16 11 : 13 1,105 4 - 3 - 5 8 : 4 3 : 9
(23) Westeraccum - Holz II 13 : 16 11 : 13 -3,099 4 - 3 - 5 5 : 7 6 : 6
(24) Burhafe - Gummi II 8 : 15 11 : 13 -6,092 3 - 5 - 4 7 : 5 4 : 8
(25) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi II 19 : 14 10 : 14 5,076 3 - 4 - 5 7 : 5 3 : 9
(26) Stedesdorf - Holz II 5 : 8 10 : 14 -3,132 2 - 6 - 4 5 : 7 5 : 7
(27) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi I 19 : 27 10 : 14 -8,029 5 - 0 - 7 8 : 4 2 : 10
(28) Südarle - Holz I 7 : 15 10 : 14 -8,038 2 - 6 - 4 3 : 9 7 : 5
(29) Theener - Holz I 11 : 30 10 : 14 -19,000 4 - 2 - 6 8 : 4 2 : 10
(30) Burhafe - Holz I 13 : 22 9 : 15 -8,149 3 - 3 - 6 6 : 6 3 : 9
(31) Südarle - Gummi II 9 : 19 9 : 15 -9,122 2 - 5 - 5 5 : 7 4 : 8
(32) Westeraccum - Gummi I 7 : 30 9 : 15 -22,041 3 - 3 - 6 7 : 5 2 : 10
(33) Theener - Gummi II 8 : 42 9 : 15 -33,132 4 - 1 - 7 5 : 7 4 : 8
(34) Südarle - Holz II 6 : 26 8 : 16 -20,032 2 - 4 - 6 4 : 8 4 : 8
(35) Theener - Holz II 9 : 45 8 : 16 -36,030 3 - 2 - 7 6 : 6 2 : 10
(36) Westeraccum - Gummi II 6 : 24 7 : 17 -17,149 2 - 3 - 7 5 : 7 2 : 10
(37) Stedesdorf - Gummi I 7 : 28 7 : 17 -20,131 2 - 3 - 7 4 : 8 3 : 9
(38) Sch.-Leegmoor - Holz II 9 : 35 7 : 17 -26,044 2 - 3 - 7 4 : 8 3 : 9
(39) Theener - Gummi I 5 : 33 7 : 17 -28,022 2 - 3 - 7 7 : 5 0 : 12
(40) Stedesdorf - Holz I 9 : 39 6 : 18 -29,103 3 - 0 - 9 4 : 8 2 : 10