Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2021/2022 © 2022 gero meischen
Bezirksliga Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Leerhafe 112 : 35 18 : 6 # 76,129 9 - 0 - 3 12 : 0 6 : 6
Willmsfeld 92 : 64 14 : 10 # 27,064 7 - 0 - 5 10 : 2 4 : 8
Wiesede 65 : 70 14 : 10 # -5,061 7 - 0 - 5 10 : 2 4 : 8
Ardorf 91 : 77 12 : 12 # 13,141 6 - 0 - 6 8 : 4 4 : 8
Upschört 65 : 61 12 : 12 # 3,147 6 - 0 - 6 8 : 4 4 : 8
Ludwigsdorf 65 : 86 11 : 13 # -20,058 5 - 1 - 6 9 : 3 2 : 10
Spekendorf 70 : 91 11 : 13 # -21,074 5 - 1 - 6 8 : 4 3 : 9
Utarp/Schw'dorf 65 : 89 10 : 14 # -24,082 5 - 0 - 7 10 : 2 0 : 12
Uttel 66 : 96 10 : 14 # -30,000 5 - 0 - 7 8 : 4 2 : 10
Ostermoordorf 45 : 65 8 : 16 # -20,056 4 - 0 - 8 6 : 6 2 : 10
19.09.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Leerhafe - Upschört 7,136 8 : 0   3,104 4,124 -0,052 -0,040
Spekendorf - Ludwigsdorf 9,129 12 : 2   -2,080 4,069 4,095 3,045
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Willmsfeld 11,057 11 : 0   1,022 0,080 8,119 0,136
Uttel - Ardorf -4,130 5 : 10   5,043 -1,100 -2,001 -6,072
Wiesede - Ostermoordorf 3,046 3 : 0   -0,073 0,137 0,014 2,118
03.10.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf 7,125 10 : 2   2,065 -2,041 2,042 5,059
Ludwigsdorf - Ostermoordorf 9,059 9 : 0   3,054 2,007 -0,055 4,053
Spekendorf - Uttel 9,100 9 : 0   4,143 0,095 2,092 1,070
Upschört - Wiesede -3,081 3 : 7   2,074 -4,103 -2,097 1,045
Willmsfeld - Leerhafe -2,054 7 : 10   7,136 -4,147 -4,025 -1,018
10.10.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Leerhafe - Ardorf 5,085 11 : 5   2,064 -5,102 6,001 2,122
Ostermoordorf - Upschört 8,073 8 : 0   -0,075 2,140 5,047 0,111
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Spekendorf 7,103 13 : 5   -4,036 5,126 -1,109 7,122
Uttel - Ludwigsdorf 14,135 15 : 0   3,052 8,110 3,049 -0,076
Wiesede - Willmsfeld 1,018 4 : 3   1,044 -3,097 0,142 2,079
17.10.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Wiesede -1,066 6 : 7   2,020 -5,080 -2,023 4,017
Ludwigsdorf - Upschört 6,102 11 : 4   4,112 3,005 -4,080 3,065
Spekendorf - Leerhafe 2,082 6 : 4   5,103 -0,005 -4,040 1,024
Uttel - Utarp/Schw'dorf 5,058 9 : 4   5,078 4,027 -1,098 -2,099
Willmsfeld - Ostermoordorf 7,005 10 : 3   -3,001 1,028 1,106 7,022
07.11.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Leerhafe - Uttel 15,000 16 : 1   6,072 0,070 9,116 -1,108
Ostermoordorf - Ardorf 5,129 8 : 2   5,055 -2,100 2,023 1,001
Upschört - Willmsfeld 5,079 7 : 1   1,097 -1,134 0,035 5,081
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Ludwigsdorf 10,007 11 : 1   -0,110 -0,065 4,030 7,002
Wiesede - Spekendorf 13,131 13 : 0   9,002 0,133 0,004 3,142
28.11.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Upschört 5,143 10 : 4   -4,026 0,147 0,117 8,055
Ludwigsdorf - Willmsfeld -6,097 1 : 7   1,011 -2,064 -1,052 -3,142
Spekendorf - Ostermoordorf -8,067 3 : 11   -5,092 -2,005 3,078 -4,048
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Leerhafe 3,013 5 : 2   -1,088 2,121 -0,066 2,046
Uttel - Wiesede 6,077 7 : 0   -0,134 5,124 0,138 0,099
05.12.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Leerhafe - Ludwigsdorf 10,134 11 : 0   -0,028 4,096 3,123 2,093
Ostermoordorf - Uttel -10,138 0 : 10   -5,063 -0,059 -1,080 -3,086
Upschört - Spekendorf -1,149 1 : 3   -2,089 -0,132 0,102 0,120
Wiesede - Utarp/Schw'dorf 13,074 15 : 2   9,092 4,074 1,083 -2,025
Willmsfeld - Ardorf 4,134 7 : 2   4,031 -1,043 -0,131 2,127
12.12.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Leerhafe - Wiesede 13,146 13 : 0   1,074 4,085 2,126 5,011
Ludwigsdorf - Ardorf 1,149 8 : 6   5,138 -3,016 2,074 -3,047
Spekendorf - Willmsfeld -4,044 2 : 7   1,078 -4,025 1,055 -3,002
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Ostermoordorf 4,135 6 : 1   -1,019 3,079 0,125 1,100
Uttel - Upschört -5,065 0 : 6   -1,046 0,093 -2,053 -2,059
19.12.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Spekendorf 7,053 16 : 9   -5,124 7,120 -3,099 9,006
Ostermoordorf - Leerhafe -3,147 0 : 4   -0,041 -2,050 0,089 -1,145
Upschört - Utarp/Schw'dorf 12,010 14 : 2   5,029 2,089 6,134 -2,092
Wiesede - Ludwigsdorf 8,104 8 : 0   5,125 1,023 1,013 0,093
Willmsfeld - Uttel 14,131 14 : 0   1,059 0,070 2,081 10,071
09.01.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Upschört - Leerhafe 2,014 4 : 2   -2,043 1,138 2,141 -0,072
Ludwigsdorf - Spekendorf 0,089 6 : 5 -U- -4,046 2,089 3,097 -1,051
Willmsfeld - Utarp/Schw'dorf 9,122 12 : 2   0,084 5,043 -2,088 6,083
Ardorf - Uttel 10,134 12 : 1   5,079 3,062 -1,106 3,099
Ostermoordorf - Wiesede 4,046 5 : 0   2,098 -0,142 1,008 1,082
16.01.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Ardorf -2,073 3 : 6   -6,001 -0,022 1,045 2,055
Ostermoordorf - Ludwigsdorf -1,019 2 : 3   -3,114 1,027 0,024 1,044
Uttel - Spekendorf 13,132 13 : 0   3,048 4,086 2,019 3,129
Wiesede - Upschört -6,091 1 : 8   -2,044 -0,020 -5,124 1,097
Leerhafe - Willmsfeld 19,032 19 : 0   7,148 7,007 1,133 2,044
23.01.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Leerhafe -5,104 2 : 7   2,021 -3,006 -3,080 -1,039
Upschört - Ostermoordorf 6,122 9 : 2   3,082 2,097 3,009 -2,066
Spekendorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf 10,085 10 : 0   0,122 3,001 5,013 1,099
Ludwigsdorf - Uttel 20,130 21 : 0   7,130 -0,038 5,040 7,148
Willmsfeld - Wiesede 19,071 19 : 0   5,071 6,056 4,047 3,047
06.02.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Wiesede - Ardorf     :            
Upschört - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Leerhafe - Spekendorf     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Uttel     :            
Ostermoordorf - Willmsfeld     :            
13.02.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Uttel - Leerhafe     :            
Ardorf - Ostermoordorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Upschört     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Spekendorf - Wiesede     :            
20.02.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Upschört - Ardorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Ostermoordorf - Spekendorf     :            
Leerhafe - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Wiesede - Uttel     :            
27.02.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ludwigsdorf - Leerhafe     :            
Uttel - Ostermoordorf     :            
Spekendorf - Upschört     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Wiesede     :            
Ardorf - Willmsfeld     :            
06.03.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Wiesede - Leerhafe     :            
Ardorf - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Spekendorf     :            
Ostermoordorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Upschört - Uttel     :            
13.03.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Spekendorf - Ardorf     :            
Leerhafe - Ostermoordorf     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Upschört     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Wiesede     :            
Uttel - Willmsfeld     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Leerhafe - Gummi I 36 : 3 19 : 5 32,128 8 - 3 - 1 11 : 1 8 : 4
(2) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Gummi II 29 : 13 17 : 7 15,136 8 - 1 - 3 11 : 1 6 : 6
(3) Leerhafe - Holz II 31 : 10 16 : 8 21,079 7 - 2 - 3 9 : 3 7 : 5
(4) Upschört - Gummi I 26 : 8 16 : 8 18,019 6 - 4 - 2 8 : 4 8 : 4
(5) Ludwigsdorf - Holz I 30 : 13 16 : 8 16,104 7 - 2 - 3 10 : 2 6 : 6
(6) Ardorf - Holz II 26 : 10 16 : 8 15,135 7 - 2 - 3 5 : 7 11 : 1
(7) Leerhafe - Gummi II 17 : 5 16 : 8 12,026 7 - 2 - 3 9 : 3 7 : 5
(8) Spekendorf - Gummi I 22 : 10 16 : 8 11,129 7 - 2 - 3 10 : 2 6 : 6
(9) Willmsfeld - Holz II 25 : 13 16 : 8 11,090 7 - 2 - 3 7 : 5 9 : 3
(10) Leerhafe - Holz I 26 : 15 16 : 8 10,046 7 - 2 - 3 11 : 1 5 : 7
(11) Willmsfeld - Gummi II 37 : 12 15 : 9 24,136 7 - 1 - 4 10 : 2 5 : 7
(12) Spekendorf - Holz I 29 : 20 15 : 9 9,069 7 - 1 - 4 7 : 5 8 : 4
(13) Upschört - Holz I 21 : 13 15 : 9 7,125 7 - 1 - 4 8 : 4 7 : 5
(14) Ardorf - Gummi II 40 : 10 14 : 10 30,011 7 - 0 - 5 10 : 2 4 : 8
(15) Uttel - Holz II 24 : 6 14 : 10 17,140 4 - 6 - 2 9 : 3 5 : 7
(16) Ostermoordorf - Holz I 18 : 16 13 : 11 1,059 5 - 3 - 4 6 : 6 7 : 5
(17) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Gummi I 19 : 17 12 : 12 1,058 5 - 2 - 5 8 : 4 4 : 8
(18) Wiesede - Holz II 18 : 20 12 : 12 -1,140 4 - 4 - 4 7 : 5 5 : 7
(19) Wiesede - Gummi I 8 : 14 12 : 12 -6,067 4 - 4 - 4 7 : 5 5 : 7
(20) Ostermoordorf - Gummi I 9 : 10 11 : 13 -1,016 3 - 5 - 4 8 : 4 3 : 9
(21) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Holz II 14 : 20 11 : 13 -5,024 4 - 3 - 5 9 : 3 2 : 10
(22) Uttel - Holz I 22 : 28 11 : 13 -5,079 5 - 1 - 6 9 : 3 2 : 10
(23) Ostermoordorf - Gummi II 11 : 21 11 : 13 -10,022 5 - 1 - 6 7 : 5 4 : 8
(24) Willmsfeld - Gummi I 9 : 20 11 : 13 -10,142 4 - 3 - 5 7 : 5 4 : 8
(25) Spekendorf - Gummi II 8 : 32 11 : 13 -23,130 5 - 1 - 6 8 : 4 3 : 9
(26) Wiesede - Holz I 26 : 17 10 : 14 9,093 4 - 2 - 6 9 : 3 1 : 11
(27) Wiesede - Gummi II 11 : 18 10 : 14 -6,097 4 - 2 - 6 9 : 3 1 : 11
(28) Upschört - Gummi II 10 : 19 10 : 14 -9,063 3 - 4 - 5 6 : 6 4 : 8
(29) Upschört - Holz II 7 : 19 10 : 14 -12,084 3 - 4 - 5 7 : 5 3 : 9
(30) Ardorf - Holz I 18 : 33 10 : 14 -14,145 5 - 0 - 7 8 : 4 2 : 10
(31) Willmsfeld - Holz I 19 : 17 9 : 15 1,130 4 - 1 - 7 9 : 3 0 : 12
(32) Ostermoordorf - Holz II 6 : 16 9 : 15 -10,077 3 - 3 - 6 6 : 6 3 : 9
(33) Uttel - Gummi I 9 : 26 9 : 15 -16,089 4 - 1 - 7 5 : 7 4 : 8
(34) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi II 16 : 23 8 : 16 -7,025 3 - 2 - 7 6 : 6 2 : 10
(35) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi I 11 : 23 8 : 16 -12,010 3 - 2 - 7 7 : 5 1 : 11
(36) Ludwigsdorf - Holz II 8 : 25 8 : 16 -17,127 3 - 2 - 7 7 : 5 1 : 11
(37) Spekendorf - Holz II 8 : 27 8 : 16 -18,142 2 - 4 - 6 6 : 6 2 : 10
(38) Uttel - Gummi II 9 : 35 8 : 16 -25,122 3 - 2 - 7 4 : 8 4 : 8
(39) Ardorf - Gummi I 5 : 23 6 : 18 -17,010 2 - 2 - 8 3 : 9 3 : 9
(40) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Holz I 1 : 37 5 : 19 -36,102 1 - 3 - 8 3 : 9 2 : 10