Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2021/2022 © 2022 gero meischen
Bezirksklasse Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Upgant-Schott 112 : 48 19 : 5 ## 64,001 9 - 1 - 2 8 : 2 11 : 3
Großheide 150 : 44 17 : 7 ## 105,092 8 - 1 - 3 10 : 2 7 : 5
Holtgast 123 : 57 17 : 7 ## 65,104 7 - 3 - 2 9 : 3 8 : 4
Middels 80 : 53 16 : 8 ## 26,101 8 - 0 - 4 8 : 2 8 : 6
"Noord" Norden 75 : 76 13 : 11 ## -1,042 5 - 3 - 4 8 : 4 5 : 7
Wiesederfehn 97 : 99 11 : 13 ## -2,097 5 - 1 - 6 6 : 6 5 : 7
Sch.-Leegmoor II 85 : 104 11 : 13 ## -18,106 5 - 1 - 6 6 : 6 5 : 7
Münkeboe/M. 52 : 111 7 : 17 ## -59,018 3 - 1 - 8 5 : 5 2 : 12
Blersum 48 : 121 6 : 18 ## -72,148 2 - 2 - 8 6 : 12 0 : 6
Berumbur 25 : 133 3 : 21 ## -107,037 1 - 1 - 10 3 : 9 0 : 12
19.09.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Blersum 22,089 22 : 0   7,107 1,045 5,020 8,067
Middels - Großheide 3,123 8 : 4   -3,020 3,131 4,057 -1,045
Münkeboe/M. - Sch.-Leegmoor II 10,039 13 : 3   7,009 1,000 5,102 -3,072
Upgant-Schott - Berumbur 13,046 13 : 0   4,100 0,069 7,085 0,092
Wiesederfehn - "Noord" Norden 16,089 17 : 0   11,133 5,016 0,050 -0,110
03.10.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Blersum - Berumbur 10,000 10 : 0 *) 2,075 2,075 2,075 2,075
Großheide - Upgant-Schott -1,130 2 : 4   -1,125 2,066 -2,038 -0,033
Holtgast - Wiesederfehn 20,095 22 : 1   5,045 -1,137 9,137 7,050
"Noord" Norden - Münkeboe/M. 13,012 13 : 0   5,131 2,018 2,106 2,057
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Middels -2,058 1 : 4   1,014 -1,146 -2,026 0,100
10.10.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Großheide -11,002 0 : 11   -1,042 -1,066 -3,122 -4,072
Middels - "Noord" Norden 12,038 12 : 0   8,028 4,023 -0,052 0,039
Münkeboe/M. - Holtgast 0,017 4 : 4   -0,103 -4,018 2,085 2,053
Upgant-Schott - Sch.-Leegmoor II 8,045 10 : 2   8,120 1,104 -0,106 -1,073
Wiesederfehn - Blersum 24,120 25 : 0   9,105 10,046 -0,046 5,015
17.10.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Blersum - Großheide -10,106 4 : 15   -6,065 -2,056 4,059 -6,044
Holtgast - Middels 6,139 7 : 0   1,107 -0,103 3,104 2,031
"Noord" Norden - Upgant-Schott -13,076 0 : 13   -3,010 -0,010 -1,062 -8,144
Wiesederfehn - Münkeboe/M. 5,071 5 : 0   3,045 -0,038 1,105 0,109
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Berumbur 21,090 25 : 4   7,012 -4,034 9,092 9,020
07.11.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - "Noord" Norden -1,098 0 : 2   0,104 0,005 -1,127 -0,080
Großheide - Sch.-Leegmoor II 24,103 24 : 0   7,032 7,089 8,012 1,120
Middels - Wiesederfehn 7,043 14 : 6   -6,146 0,082 6,089 7,018
Blersum - Münkeboe/M. 7,057 9 : 2   -2,043 -0,018 2,026 7,092
Upgant-Schott - Holtgast -2,016 3 : 5   1,101 -5,041 0,060 1,014
28.11.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Blersum - Sch.-Leegmoor II -2,063 7 : 10   -0,063 6,063 1,063 -9,126
Holtgast - Berumbur 13,089 13 : 0   2,075 1,033 7,084 2,047
Münkeboe/M. - Middels -7,076 0 : 8   -0,146 -3,100 -3,080 0,100
"Noord" Norden - Großheide 0,106 5 : 4 -U- -4,070 -0,009 4,145 0,040
Wiesederfehn - Upgant-Schott -5,136 4 : 10   4,014 -1,007 -3,068 -5,075
05.12.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Wiesederfehn -7,034 0 : 7   -4,148 -0,042 -2,101 0,107
Großheide - Holtgast 12,133 12 : 0   5,119 4,147 1,020 0,147
Blersum - Middels -7,128 0 : 8   -4,001 0,010 -4,023 0,036
Upgant-Schott - Münkeboe/M. 15,113 17 : 1   -1,124 5,137 3,124 7,126
Sch.-Leegmoor II - "Noord" Norden 2,103 7 : 4   7,027 0,001 -0,067 -4,008
12.12.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Blersum - "Noord" Norden 0,128 3 : 2 -U- 1,077 -1,065 -1,062 2,028
Holtgast - Sch.-Leegmoor II 0,039 6 : 6   4,100 -6,061 -0,014 2,014
Middels - Upgant-Schott 2,090 6 : 3   -0,080 5,138 0,101 -3,069
Münkeboe/M. - Berumbur 14,028 14 : 0   3,026 3,104 2,055 4,143
Wiesederfehn - Großheide -5,134 2 : 8   -0,068 2,048 -4,016 -3,098
19.12.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Middels -4,023 1 : 6   1,130 0,001 -4,080 -1,074
Großheide - Münkeboe/M. 23,018 23 : 0   7,065 1,026 8,059 6,018
"Noord" Norden - Holtgast -0,087 8 : 8   -6,084 -1,042 8,030 -0,141
Blersum - Upgant-Schott -1,016 2 : 3   0,015 2,078 -1,143 -1,116
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Wiesederfehn -1,021 5 : 7   -6,113 -0,014 -0,033 5,139
09.01.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Blersum - Holtgast -10,067 2 : 13   -4,022 -3,084 -5,101 2,140
Großheide - Middels 5,030 10 : 5   6,110 1,045 2,043 -5,018
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Münkeboe/M. 6,069 11 : 5   -4,052 1,082 -1,001 10,040
Berumbur - Upgant-Schott -0,088 5 : 6 -U- 4,022 1,113 -6,065 -0,008
"Noord" Norden - Wiesederfehn 14,053 19 : 5   -5,064 9,030 7,011 3,076
16.01.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Blersum 11,004 12 : 1   8,127 2,103 -1,069 0,143
Upgant-Schott - Großheide 2,068 15 : 12   -6,125 -5,139 7,074 7,108
Wiesederfehn - Holtgast -4,011 8 : 12   4,120 3,095 -7,025 -5,051
Münkeboe/M. - "Noord" Norden -7,064 0 : 8   0,144 -5,055 -1,116 -1,037
Middels - Sch.-Leegmoor II -1,013 4 : 5   -1,030 1,128 2,084 -4,045
23.01.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Berumbur 20,143 20 : 0   4,080 1,011 6,079 8,123
"Noord" Norden - Middels 7,146 10 : 2   -2,011 3,129 0,134 5,044
Holtgast - Münkeboe/M. -2,078 5 : 7   -6,026 -1,077 0,049 4,126
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Upgant-Schott -5,139 4 : 10   -5,127 2,126 -5,008 2,020
Blersum - Wiesederfehn -0,040 4 : 4   -1,059 -1,049 -2,035 4,103
06.02.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Blersum     :            
Middels - Holtgast     :            
Upgant-Schott - "Noord" Norden     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Wiesederfehn     :            
Berumbur - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
13.02.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
"Noord" Norden - Berumbur     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Großheide     :            
Wiesederfehn - Middels     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Blersum     :            
Holtgast - Upgant-Schott     :            
20.02.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Blersum     :            
Berumbur - Holtgast     :            
Middels - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Großheide - "Noord" Norden     :            
Upgant-Schott - Wiesederfehn     :            
27.02.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Wiesederfehn - Berumbur     :            
Holtgast - Großheide     :            
Middels - Blersum     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Upgant-Schott     :            
"Noord" Norden - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
06.03.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
"Noord" Norden - Blersum     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Holtgast     :            
Upgant-Schott - Middels     :            
Berumbur - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Großheide - Wiesederfehn     :            
13.03.2022 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Middels - Berumbur     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Großheide     :            
Holtgast - "Noord" Norden     :            
Upgant-Schott - Blersum     :            
Wiesederfehn - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
*) kampflos
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Wiesederfehn - Holz I 59 : 5 21 : 3 53,084 10 - 1 - 1 11 : 1 10 : 2
(2) Großheide - Holz I 54 : 1 21 : 3 52,071 10 - 1 - 1 10 : 2 11 : 1
(3) Upgant-Schott - Gummi I 39 : 1 21 : 3 38,070 9 - 3 - 0 8 : 2 13 : 1
(4) Großheide - Holz II 28 : 6 19 : 5 22,025 9 - 1 - 2 12 : 0 7 : 5
(5) "Noord" Norden - Gummi I 29 : 1 18 : 6 27,138 7 - 4 - 1 9 : 3 9 : 3
(6) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Gummi II 47 : 7 17 : 7 39,043 8 - 1 - 3 9 : 3 8 : 4
(7) Upgant-Schott - Gummi II 37 : 3 17 : 7 33,092 7 - 3 - 2 7 : 3 10 : 4
(8) Middels - Gummi I 28 : 7 17 : 7 21,057 7 - 3 - 2 8 : 2 9 : 5
(9) Großheide - Gummi II 33 : 13 17 : 7 20,018 7 - 3 - 2 8 : 4 9 : 3
(10) Holtgast - Gummi II 33 : 7 16 : 8 26,023 7 - 2 - 3 12 : 0 4 : 8
(11) Middels - Holz II 22 : 5 16 : 8 17,066 6 - 4 - 2 9 : 1 7 : 7
(12) Wiesederfehn - Holz II 24 : 11 16 : 8 13,140 6 - 4 - 2 9 : 3 7 : 5
(13) Holtgast - Gummi I 39 : 12 15 : 9 27,011 6 - 3 - 3 10 : 2 5 : 7
(14) Holtgast - Holz I 33 : 18 15 : 9 14,127 7 - 1 - 4 10 : 2 5 : 7
(15) Münkeboe/M. - Holz I 25 : 18 15 : 9 7,084 6 - 3 - 3 7 : 3 8 : 6
(16) "Noord" Norden - Gummi II 18 : 12 15 : 9 5,100 5 - 5 - 2 8 : 4 7 : 5
(17) "Noord" Norden - Holz II 21 : 10 14 : 10 11,041 5 - 4 - 3 8 : 4 6 : 6
(18) Großheide - Gummi I 34 : 23 14 : 10 10,128 7 - 0 - 5 10 : 2 4 : 8
(19) Upgant-Schott - Holz I 26 : 17 14 : 10 9,063 6 - 2 - 4 6 : 4 8 : 6
(20) Holtgast - Holz II 16 : 19 13 : 11 -2,057 6 - 1 - 5 5 : 7 8 : 4
(21) Blersum - Gummi II 20 : 32 12 : 12 -12,037 5 - 2 - 5 11 : 7 1 : 5
(22) Blersum - Gummi I 12 : 20 11 : 13 -8,046 5 - 1 - 6 8 : 10 3 : 3
(23) Berumbur - Holz II 8 : 10 10 : 14 -1,144 3 - 4 - 5 7 : 5 3 : 9
(24) Middels - Gummi II 13 : 18 10 : 14 -4,021 3 - 4 - 5 3 : 7 7 : 7
(25) Münkeboe/M. - Gummi I 11 : 24 9 : 15 -12,122 4 - 1 - 7 6 : 4 3 : 11
(26) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Holz I 16 : 44 9 : 15 -27,107 4 - 1 - 7 6 : 6 3 : 9
(27) Wiesederfehn - Gummi I 7 : 38 9 : 15 -31,068 3 - 3 - 6 4 : 8 5 : 7
(28) Middels - Holz I 15 : 23 8 : 16 -8,001 3 - 2 - 7 3 : 7 5 : 9
(29) Blersum - Holz II 11 : 23 8 : 16 -11,090 3 - 2 - 7 8 : 10 0 : 6
(30) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Holz II 10 : 24 8 : 16 -14,008 3 - 2 - 7 6 : 6 2 : 10
(31) Münkeboe/M. - Holz II 6 : 23 8 : 16 -17,049 3 - 2 - 7 4 : 6 4 : 10
(32) Upgant-Schott - Holz II 9 : 26 8 : 16 -17,074 3 - 2 - 7 5 : 5 3 : 11
(33) Berumbur - Holz I 15 : 30 7 : 17 -15,025 3 - 1 - 8 7 : 5 0 : 12
(34) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Gummi I 10 : 26 6 : 18 -16,034 1 - 4 - 7 4 : 8 2 : 10
(35) Münkeboe/M. - Gummi II 7 : 44 6 : 18 -36,081 2 - 2 - 8 5 : 5 1 : 13
(36) Blersum - Holz I 4 : 44 6 : 18 -40,125 2 - 2 - 8 6 : 12 0 : 6
(37) Berumbur - Gummi II 1 : 34 5 : 19 -33,034 0 - 5 - 7 4 : 8 1 : 11
(38) Wiesederfehn - Gummi II 5 : 44 5 : 19 -38,103 1 - 3 - 8 4 : 8 1 : 11
(39) "Noord" Norden - Holz I 5 : 52 4 : 20 -46,021 1 - 2 - 9 2 : 10 2 : 10
(40) Berumbur - Gummi I 0 : 56 0 : 24 -56,134 0 - 0 - 12 0 : 12 0 : 12