Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2020/2021 © 2020 gero meischen
Landesliga Männer III friesensport.de-Redaktion
 
9999 9999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Westeraccum 35 : 0 8 : 0 ## 35,107 4 - 0 - 0 6 : 0 2 : 0
Reepsholt 35 : 0 8 : 0 ## 34,070 4 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 6 : 0
Großheide 16 : 9 6 : 2 ## 7,004 3 - 0 - 1 6 : 0 0 : 2
Pfalzdorf 8 : 6 4 : 4 ## 2,023 2 - 0 - 2 2 : 2 2 : 2
Dietrichsfeld 7 : 7 4 : 4 7 0,007 2 - 0 - 2 2 : 2 2 : 2
Ludwigsdorf 3 : 9 3 : 5 ## -6,084 1 - 1 - 2 0 : 4 3 : 1
Ardorf 8 : 11 2 : 6 ## -3,032 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
Burhafe 2 : 13 2 : 6 ## -10,070 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
Willen 3 : 38 2 : 6 ## -35,021 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
Südarle 2 : 26 1 : 7 ## -24,004 0 - 1 - 3 1 : 1 0 : 6
27.09.2020 Holz Gummi  
Ludwigsdorf - Reepsholt -3,103 0 : 4   0,098 -4,051
Ardorf - Südarle 8,009 8 : 0   3,110 4,049
Burhafe - Dietrichsfeld 2,120 2 : 0   0,075 2,045
Westeraccum - Willen 14,028 14 : 0   8,148 5,030
Großheide - Pfalzdorf 1,022 3 : 2   3,125 -2,103
04.10.2020 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Ardorf 1,129 2 : 0 2,082 -0,103
Pfalzdorf - Burhafe 4,123 4 : 0   3,119 1,004
Südarle - Ludwigsdorf 0,112 0 : 0   0,061 0,051
Westeraccum - Großheide 6,100 6 : 0   -0,032 6,132
Willen - Reepsholt -11,132 0 : 11   -6,013 -5,119
11.10.2020 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Dietrichsfeld -4,134 0 : 4   -2,105 -2,029
Reepsholt - Südarle 14,149 14 : 0   7,065 7,084
Ardorf - Pfalzdorf -1,037 0 : 1   -0,033 -1,004
Burhafe - Westeraccum -6,104 0 : 6   -2,073 -4,031
Großheide - Willen 10,119 10 : 0   5,149 4,120
25.10.2020 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Reepsholt -3,136 0 : 3   -2,056 -1,080
Pfalzdorf - Ludwigsdorf -2,115 0 : 2   -0,110 -2,005
Westeraccum - Ardorf 8,025 8 : 0   6,104 1,071
Großheide - Burhafe 1,113 1 : 0   0,066 1,047
Willen - Südarle 1,108 3 : 1   -1,109 3,067
01.11.2020 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Westeraccum     :        
Reepsholt - Pfalzdorf     :        
Ardorf - Großheide     :        
Burhafe - Willen     :        
Südarle - Dietrichsfeld     :        
08.11.2020 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Südarle     :        
Burhafe - Ardorf     :        
Westeraccum - Reepsholt     :        
Großheide - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Willen - Dietrichsfeld     :        
29.11.2020 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Pfalzdorf     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Burhafe     :        
Reepsholt - Großheide     :        
Ardorf - Willen     :        
Südarle - Westeraccum     :        
06.12.2020 Holz Gummi
Ardorf - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Burhafe - Reepsholt     :        
Westeraccum - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Großheide - Südarle     :        
Willen - Pfalzdorf     :        
13.12.2020 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Großheide     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Willen     :        
Pfalzdorf - Westeraccum     :        
Reepsholt - Ardorf     :        
Südarle - Burhafe     :        
12.01.2020 Holz Gummi
Reepsholt - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Südarle - Ardorf     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Burhafe     :        
Willen - Westeraccum     :        
Pfalzdorf - Großheide     :        
19.01.2020 Holz Gummi
Ardorf - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Burhafe - Pfalzdorf     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Südarle     :        
Großheide - Westeraccum     :        
Reepsholt - Willen     :        
26.01.2020 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Südarle - Reepsholt     :        
Pfalzdorf - Ardorf     :        
Westeraccum - Burhafe     :        
Willen - Großheide     :        
09.02.2020 Holz Gummi
Reepsholt - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Pfalzdorf     :        
Ardorf - Westeraccum     :        
Burhafe - Großheide     :        
Südarle - Willen     :        
16.02.2020 Holz Gummi
Westeraccum - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Pfalzdorf - Reepsholt     :        
Großheide - Ardorf     :        
Willen - Burhafe     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Südarle     :        
23.02.2020 Holz Gummi
Südarle - Pfalzdorf     :        
Ardorf - Burhafe     :        
Reepsholt - Westeraccum     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Großheide     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Willen     :        
08.03.2020 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Burhafe - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Großheide - Reepsholt     :        
Willen - Ardorf     :        
Westeraccum - Südarle     :        
28.06.2020 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Ardorf     :        
Reepsholt - Burhafe     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Westeraccum     :        
Südarle - Großheide     :        
Pfalzdorf - Willen     :        
05.07.2020 Holz Gummi
Großheide - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Willen - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Westeraccum - Pfalzdorf     :        
Ardorf - Reepsholt     :        
Burhafe - Südarle     :        
*) kampflos
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Reepsholt - Gummi 19 : 0 8 : 0 19,034 4 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 6 : 0
(2) Westeraccum - Gummi 17 : 0 8 : 0 17,114 4 - 0 - 0 6 : 0 2 : 0
(3) Westeraccum - Holz 18 : 0 7 : 1 17,143 3 - 1 - 0 5 : 1 2 : 0
(4) Reepsholt - Holz 15 : 0 7 : 1 15,036 3 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 5 : 1
(5) Großheide - Holz 10 : 0 6 : 2 10,072 2 - 2 - 0 5 : 1 1 : 1
(6) Pfalzdorf - Gummi 4 : 2 6 : 2 2,106 3 - 0 - 1 2 : 2 4 : 0
(7) Dietrichsfeld - Holz 5 : 2 5 : 3 2,056 2 - 1 - 1 2 : 2 3 : 1
(8) Pfalzdorf - Holz 4 : 4 4 : 4 -0,083 1 - 2 - 1 3 : 1 1 : 3
(9) Großheide - Gummi 6 : 9 4 : 4 -3,068 2 - 0 - 2 4 : 2 0 : 2
(10) Ardorf - Gummi 5 : 2 3 : 5 2,077 1 - 1 - 2 2 : 2 1 : 3
(11) Ludwigsdorf - Holz 1 : 3 3 : 5 -1,108 0 - 3 - 1 1 : 3 2 : 2
(12) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi 2 : 4 3 : 5 -2,049 1 - 1 - 2 1 : 3 2 : 2
(13) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi 2 : 6 3 : 5 -4,126 1 - 1 - 2 0 : 4 3 : 1
(14) Ardorf - Holz 3 : 9 3 : 5 -5,109 1 - 1 - 2 3 : 1 0 : 4
(15) Südarle - Holz 2 : 11 3 : 5 -9,005 1 - 1 - 2 1 : 1 2 : 4
(16) Burhafe - Gummi 2 : 6 2 : 6 -4,037 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
(17) Burhafe - Holz 0 : 6 2 : 6 -6,033 0 - 2 - 2 1 : 3 1 : 3
(18) Willen - Gummi 3 : 15 2 : 6 -12,052 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
(19) Südarle - Gummi 0 : 15 1 : 7 -14,149 0 - 1 - 3 1 : 1 0 : 6
(20) Willen - Holz 0 : 22 0 : 8 -22,119 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 4 0 : 4