Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2020/2021 © 2020 gero meischen
Landesliga Männer II friesensport.de-Redaktion
 
9999 9999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Ardorf 16 : 4 8 : 0 ## 12,004 4 - 0 - 0 4 : 0 4 : 0
Pfalzdorf 16 : 2 6 : 2 ## 14,070 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
Reepsholt 18 : 5 6 : 2 ## 13,124 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 2 2 : 0
Westeraccum 13 : 7 6 : 2 ## 5,144 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
Südarle 14 : 14 4 : 4 50 0,050 2 - 0 - 2 2 : 0 2 : 4
Utgast 9 : 13 4 : 4 ## -4,113 2 - 0 - 2 2 : 2 2 : 2
Ludwigsdorf 11 : 17 2 : 6 ## -6,025 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
Utarp/Schw'dorf 8 : 15 2 : 6 ## -7,017 1 - 0 - 3 0 : 2 2 : 4
Theener 7 : 20 2 : 6 ## -12,107 1 - 0 - 3 0 : 4 2 : 2
Upschört 2 : 18 0 : 8 ## -15,130 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 6 0 : 2
27.09.2002 Holz Gummi  
Ludwigsdorf - Theener -1,110 2 : 4   -4,050 2,090
Reepsholt - Westeraccum 6,017 6 : 0   4,100 1,067
Upschört - Pfalzdorf -3,028 0 : 3   -3,106 0,078
Ardorf - Südarle 3,025 6 : 3   -3,123 6,148
Utgast - Utarp/Schw'dorf 4,016 4 : 0   2,103 1,063
04.10.2020 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Utgast 8,016 8 : 0 7,043 0,123
Reepsholt - Upschört 8,063 8 : 0   2,110 5,103
Südarle - Ludwigsdorf 4,054 5 : 1   5,090 -1,036
Westeraccum - Theener 7,028 7 : 0   1,038 5,140
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Ardorf -4,073 0 : 4   -0,035 -4,038
11.10.2020 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf 4,091 7 : 2   7,055 -2,114
Upschört - Westeraccum -2,128 0 : 3   0,050 -3,028
Ardorf - Pfalzdorf 1,076 1 : 0   0,136 0,090
Theener - Südarle -1,026 3 : 4   -4,099 3,073
Utgast - Reepsholt -2,024 1 : 3   -3,080 1,056
25.10.2020 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Ludwigsdorf 4,102 4 : 0   2,123 1,129
Reepsholt - Ardorf -2,130 0 : 3   -3,098 0,118
Upschört - Utgast -1,061 2 : 3   2,020 -3,081
Westeraccum - Südarle 2,005 2 : 0   -0,108 2,113
Theener - Utarp/Schw'dorf -6,013 0 : 6   -5,047 -0,116
01.11.2020 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Reepsholt     :      
Ardorf - Upschört     :        
Südarle - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :        
Theener - Pfalzdorf     :        
Utgast - Westeraccum     :        
08.11.2020 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Südarle     :        
Reepsholt - Theener     :        
Upschört - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Westeraccum - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :        
Utgast - Ardorf     :        
29.11.2020 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Utgast     :        
Ardorf - Westeraccum     :        
Südarle - Reepsholt     :        
Theener - Upschört     :        
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Pfalzdorf     :        
06.12.2020 Holz Gummi
Reepsholt - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :        
Upschört - Südarle     :        
Ardorf - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Westeraccum - Pfalzdorf     :        
Utgast - Theener     :        
13.12.2020 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Westeraccum     :        
Pfalzdorf - Reepsholt     :        
Südarle - Utgast     :        
Theener - Ardorf     :        
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Upschört     :        
10.01.2021 Holz Gummi
Theener - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Westeraccum - Reepsholt     :        
Pfalzdorf - Upschört     :        
Südarle - Ardorf     :        
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Utgast     :        
17.01.2021 Holz Gummi
Utgast - Pfalzdorf     :        
Upschört - Reepsholt     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Südarle     :        
Theener - Westeraccum     :        
Ardorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :        
24.01.2021 Holz Gummi
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Westeraccum - Upschört     :        
Pfalzdorf - Ardorf     :        
Südarle - Theener     :        
Reepsholt - Utgast     :        
07.02.2021 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Pfalzdorf     :        
Ardorf - Reepsholt     :        
Utgast - Upschört     :        
Südarle - Westeraccum     :        
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Theener     :        
14.02.2021 Holz Gummi
Reepsholt - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Upschört - Ardorf     :        
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Südarle     :        
Pfalzdorf - Theener     :        
Westeraccum - Utgast     :        
21.02.2021 Holz Gummi
Südarle - Pfalzdorf     :        
Theener - Reepsholt     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Upschört     :        
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Westeraccum     :        
Ardorf - Utgast     :        
07.03.2021 Holz Gummi
Utgast - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Westeraccum - Ardorf     :        
Reepsholt - Südarle     :        
Upschört - Theener     :        
Pfalzdorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :        
14.03.2021 Holz Gummi
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Reepsholt     :        
Südarle - Upschört     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Ardorf     :        
Pfalzdorf - Westeraccum     :        
Theener - Utgast     :        
21.03.2021 Holz Gummi
Westeraccum - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Reepsholt - Pfalzdorf     :        
Utgast - Südarle     :        
Ardorf - Theener     :        
Upschört - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :        
*) kampflos
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Südarle - Holz 14 : 0 7 : 1 14,120 3 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 5 : 1
(2) Pfalzdorf - Holz 13 : 0 7 : 1 12,136 3 - 1 - 0 4 : 0 3 : 1
(3) Utgast - Gummi 6 : 0 7 : 1 5,077 3 - 1 - 0 4 : 0 3 : 1
(4) Ardorf - Gummi 11 : 0 6 : 2 11,008 2 - 2 - 0 3 : 1 3 : 1
(5) Westeraccum - Gummi 11 : 1 6 : 2 10,064 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
(6) Reepsholt - Holz 10 : 3 6 : 2 7,042 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 2 2 : 0
(7) Reepsholt - Gummi 7 : 1 5 : 3 6,082 2 - 1 - 1 5 : 1 0 : 2
(8) Pfalzdorf - Gummi 2 : 1 5 : 3 1,084 1 - 3 - 0 3 : 1 2 : 2
(9) Ardorf - Holz 4 : 3 4 : 4 0,146 1 - 2 - 1 1 : 3 3 : 1
(10) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi 3 : 4 4 : 4 -0,117 2 - 0 - 2 2 : 2 2 : 2
(11) Westeraccum - Holz 1 : 5 4 : 4 -4,070 1 - 2 - 1 3 : 1 1 : 3
(12) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Gummi 3 : 5 3 : 5 -2,021 1 - 1 - 2 0 : 2 3 : 3
(13) Upschört - Holz 2 : 6 3 : 5 -3,146 1 - 1 - 2 3 : 3 0 : 2
(14) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Holz 5 : 10 3 : 5 -4,146 1 - 1 - 2 1 : 1 2 : 4
(15) Theener - Gummi 3 : 9 3 : 5 -5,123 1 - 1 - 2 3 : 1 0 : 4
(16) Ludwigsdorf - Holz 7 : 12 2 : 6 -5,058 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
(17) Theener - Holz 4 : 11 2 : 6 -6,134 1 - 0 - 3 0 : 4 2 : 2
(18) Utgast - Holz 2 : 12 2 : 6 -10,040 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
(19) Upschört - Gummi 0 : 12 1 : 7 -11,134 0 - 1 - 3 1 : 5 0 : 2
(20) Südarle - Gummi 0 : 14 0 : 8 -14,070 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 2 0 : 6