Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2020/2021 © 2020 gero meischen
Landesliga Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Dietrichsfeld 40 : 13 8 : 0 ## 27,051 4 - 0 - 0 6 : 0 2 : 0
Südarle 34 : 13 6 : 2 ## 20,144 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
Reepsholt 34 : 15 6 : 2 ## 19,012 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
Westeraccum 30 : 24 6 : 2 ## 5,124 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
Sch.-Leegmoor 39 : 17 4 : 4 ## 22,000 2 - 0 - 2 4 : 0 0 : 4
Rahe 20 : 19 4 : 4 ## 0,111 2 - 0 - 2 4 : 0 0 : 4
Pfalzdorf 18 : 27 2 : 6 ## -9,008 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
Burhafe 13 : 32 2 : 6 ## -18,057 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 0 0 : 6
Stedesdorf 7 : 35 2 : 6 ## -27,038 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 0 0 : 6
Theener 11 : 52 0 : 8 ## -41,039 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 6 0 : 2
27.09.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Rahe 3,097 6 : 3   4,021 1,133 -3,029 0,122
Pfalzdorf - Stedesdorf 12,094 12 : 0   6,030 4,028 1,138 0,048
Sch.-Leegmoor - Reepsholt 8,014 10 : 2   -2,091 5,148 3,085 1,022
Südarle - Burhafe 12,094 12 : 0   0,065 2,048 7,066 2,065
Theener - Westeraccum -4,134 4 : 9   2,111 -8,131 2,004 -0,118
04.10.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Pfalzdorf 10,048 11 : 0   -0,131 0,073 9,094 1,012
Rahe - Sch.-Leegmoor 3,051 6 : 3   -2,128 -0,113 3,090 3,052
Reepsholt - Südarle 7,109 8 : 1   0,045 6,059 2,035 -1,030
Theener - Dietrichsfeld -4,133 3 : 8   -3,116 -5,002 3,134 0,001
Westeraccum - Stedesdorf 3,086 5 : 1   1,054 -1,054 3,114 -0,028
11.10.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Westeraccum 15,008 17 : 2   -0,031 8,063 -1,132 8,108
Pfalzdorf - Reepsholt -4,110 2 : 7   2,017 -4,076 -2,145 0,094
Sch.-Leegmoor - Theener 21,000 21 : 0   1,097 6,082 5,086 7,035
Stedesdorf - Burhafe 3,099 5 : 1   0,136 4,043 -1,069 -0,011
Südarle - Rahe 5,087 7 : 1   5,026 1,071 -1,076 0,066
25.10.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Sch.-Leegmoor 3,113 7 : 4   -3,048 -0,121 3,105 4,027
Rahe - Pfalzdorf 6,094 8 : 1   0,080 6,034 1,113 -1,133
Reepsholt - Stedesdorf 14,107 15 : 1   7,023 1,115 6,124 -1,005
Theener - Südarle -10,072 2 : 13   2,139 -4,139 -6,100 -1,122
Westeraccum - Burhafe 12,062 13 : 1   2,075 5,118 5,057 -1,038
01.11.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Reepsholt     :            
Pfalzdorf - Theener     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Westeraccum     :            
Stedesdorf - Rahe     :            
Südarle - Dietrichsfeld     :            
08.11.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Pfalzdorf     :            
Rahe - Burhafe     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Südarle     :            
Theener - Stedesdorf     :            
Westeraccum - Reepsholt     :            
29.11.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Theener     :            
Pfalzdorf - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Reepsholt - Rahe     :            
Stedesdorf - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Südarle - Westeraccum     :            
06.12.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Burhafe     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Stedesdorf     :            
Südarle - Pfalzdorf     :            
Theener - Reepsholt     :            
Westeraccum - Rahe     :            
13.12.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Pfalzdorf - Westeraccum     :            
Rahe - Theener     :            
Reepsholt - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Stedesdorf - Südarle     :            
10.01.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Rahe - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Stedesdorf - Pfalzdorf     :            
Reepsholt - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Burhafe - Südarle     :            
Westeraccum - Theener     :            
17.01.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Pfalzdorf - Burhafe     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Rahe     :            
Südarle - Reepsholt     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Theener     :            
Stedesdorf - Westeraccum     :            
24.01.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Westeraccum - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Reepsholt - Pfalzdorf     :            
Theener - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Burhafe - Stedesdorf     :            
Rahe - Südarle     :            
07.02.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Pfalzdorf - Rahe     :            
Stedesdorf - Reepsholt     :            
Südarle - Theener     :            
Burhafe - Westeraccum     :            
14.02.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Reepsholt - Burhafe     :            
Theener - Pfalzdorf     :            
Westeraccum - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Rahe - Stedesdorf     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Südarle     :            
21.02.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Pfalzdorf - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Burhafe - Rahe     :            
Südarle - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Stedesdorf - Theener     :            
Reepsholt - Westeraccum     :            
07.03.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Theener - Burhafe     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Pfalzdorf     :            
Rahe - Reepsholt     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Stedesdorf     :            
Westeraccum - Südarle     :            
14.03.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Stedesdorf - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Pfalzdorf - Südarle     :            
Reepsholt - Theener     :            
Rahe - Westeraccum     :            
21.03.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor - Burhafe     :            
Westeraccum - Pfalzdorf     :            
Theener - Rahe     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Reepsholt     :            
Südarle - Stedesdorf     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Rahe - Gummi I 10 : 0 8 : 0 10,008 4 - 0 - 0 4 : 0 4 : 0
(2) Dietrichsfeld - Holz II 15 : 0 7 : 1 14,077 3 - 1 - 0 5 : 1 2 : 0
(3) Südarle - Gummi II 5 : 0 7 : 1 5,133 3 - 1 - 0 3 : 1 4 : 0
(4) Sch.-Leegmoor - Holz II 14 : 0 6 : 2 14,014 2 - 2 - 0 4 : 0 2 : 2
(5) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi II 13 : 0 6 : 2 13,106 2 - 2 - 0 5 : 1 1 : 1
(6) Westeraccum - Gummi I 11 : 2 6 : 2 8,149 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
(7) Pfalzdorf - Holz I 9 : 0 6 : 2 8,098 2 - 2 - 0 4 : 0 2 : 2
(8) Reepsholt - Gummi I 12 : 3 6 : 2 8,069 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
(9) Reepsholt - Holz II 12 : 5 6 : 2 6,102 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
(10) Sch.-Leegmoor - Holz I 7 : 2 6 : 2 5,032 3 - 0 - 1 2 : 2 4 : 0
(11) Südarle - Holz II 8 : 6 6 : 2 2,049 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
(12) Reepsholt - Holz I 10 : 2 5 : 3 7,142 2 - 1 - 1 3 : 1 2 : 2
(13) Dietrichsfeld - Holz I 7 : 3 5 : 3 4,058 2 - 1 - 1 3 : 3 2 : 0
(14) Westeraccum - Holz I 4 : 2 5 : 3 1,049 2 - 1 - 1 4 : 0 1 : 3
(15) Stedesdorf - Gummi II 1 : 0 5 : 3 0,124 1 - 3 - 0 1 : 1 4 : 2
(16) Burhafe - Gummi II 2 : 2 5 : 3 -0,004 2 - 1 - 1 2 : 0 3 : 3
(17) Südarle - Gummi I 14 : 3 4 : 4 10,055 2 - 0 - 2 2 : 2 2 : 2
(18) Westeraccum - Holz II 14 : 9 4 : 4 4,132 2 - 0 - 2 2 : 2 2 : 2
(19) Südarle - Holz I 5 : 3 4 : 4 2,057 1 - 2 - 1 3 : 1 1 : 3
(20) Sch.-Leegmoor - Gummi I 9 : 7 4 : 4 1,126 2 - 0 - 2 4 : 0 0 : 4
(21) Pfalzdorf - Gummi II 2 : 1 4 : 4 1,113 1 - 2 - 1 2 : 2 2 : 2
(22) Sch.-Leegmoor - Gummi II 8 : 7 4 : 4 0,128 2 - 0 - 2 4 : 0 0 : 4
(23) Theener - Holz I 5 : 5 4 : 4 0,037 2 - 0 - 2 4 : 2 0 : 2
(24) Rahe - Gummi II 3 : 3 4 : 4 0,031 1 - 2 - 1 2 : 2 2 : 2
(25) Stedesdorf - Holz II 5 : 5 4 : 4 -0,046 2 - 0 - 2 2 : 0 2 : 4
(26) Burhafe - Gummi I 11 : 12 4 : 4 -1,110 2 - 0 - 2 2 : 0 2 : 4
(27) Theener - Gummi I 5 : 12 4 : 4 -6,048 2 - 0 - 2 4 : 2 0 : 2
(28) Rahe - Holz II 6 : 4 3 : 5 2,017 1 - 1 - 2 3 : 1 0 : 4
(29) Burhafe - Holz I 0 : 4 3 : 5 -4,107 0 - 3 - 1 1 : 1 2 : 4
(30) Pfalzdorf - Holz II 4 : 11 3 : 5 -7,005 1 - 1 - 2 2 : 2 1 : 3
(31) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi I 3 : 8 2 : 6 -5,040 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 4 0 : 2
(32) Westeraccum - Gummi II 0 : 10 2 : 6 -9,056 0 - 2 - 2 1 : 3 1 : 3
(33) Theener - Gummi II 0 : 9 2 : 6 -9,124 0 - 2 - 2 2 : 4 0 : 2
(34) Pfalzdorf - Gummi I 1 : 14 2 : 6 -12,064 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
(35) Reepsholt - Gummi II 0 : 4 1 : 7 -4,001 0 - 1 - 3 0 : 4 1 : 3
(36) Rahe - Holz I 0 : 12 1 : 7 -11,095 0 - 1 - 3 1 : 3 0 : 4
(37) Burhafe - Holz II 0 : 12 1 : 7 -11,136 0 - 1 - 3 1 : 1 0 : 6
(38) Stedesdorf - Holz I 0 : 14 1 : 7 -13,121 0 - 1 - 3 1 : 1 0 : 6
(39) Stedesdorf - Gummi I 0 : 13 0 : 8 -13,145 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 2 0 : 6
(40) Theener - Holz II 0 : 25 0 : 8 -25,054 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 6 0 : 2