Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2020/2021 © 2020 gero meischen
Landesliga Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Pfalzdorf 12 : 0 2 : 0 ## 12,094 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
Südarle 12 : 0 2 : 0 ## 12,094 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
Sch.-Leegmoor 10 : 2 2 : 0 ## 8,014 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
Westeraccum 9 : 4 2 : 0 ## 4,134 1 - 0 - 0 0 : 0 2 : 0
Dietrichsfeld 6 : 3 2 : 0 ## 3,097 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
Rahe 3 : 6 0 : 2 ## -3,097 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
Theener 4 : 9 0 : 2 ## -4,134 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 0 : 0
Reepsholt 2 : 10 0 : 2 ## -8,014 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
Stedesdorf 0 : 12 0 : 2 ## -12,094 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
Burhafe 0 : 12 0 : 2 ## -12,094 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
27.09.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Rahe 3,097 6 : 3   4,021 1,133 -3,029 0,122
Pfalzdorf - Stedesdorf 12,094 12 : 0   6,030 4,028 1,138 0,048
Sch.-Leegmoor - Reepsholt 8,014 10 : 2   -2,091 5,148 3,085 1,022
Südarle - Burhafe 12,094 12 : 0   0,065 2,048 7,066 2,065
Theener - Westeraccum -4,134 4 : 9   2,111 -8,131 2,004 -0,118
04.10.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Pfalzdorf     :            
Rahe - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Reepsholt - Südarle     :            
Theener - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Westeraccum - Stedesdorf     :            
11.10.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Westeraccum     :            
Pfalzdorf - Reepsholt     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Theener     :            
Stedesdorf - Burhafe     :            
Südarle - Rahe     :            
25.10.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Rahe - Pfalzdorf     :            
Reepsholt - Stedesdorf     :            
Theener - Südarle     :            
Westeraccum - Burhafe     :            
01.11.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Reepsholt     :            
Pfalzdorf - Theener     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Westeraccum     :            
Stedesdorf - Rahe     :            
Südarle - Dietrichsfeld     :            
08.11.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Pfalzdorf     :            
Rahe - Burhafe     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Südarle     :            
Theener - Stedesdorf     :            
Westeraccum - Reepsholt     :            
29.11.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Theener     :            
Pfalzdorf - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Reepsholt - Rahe     :            
Stedesdorf - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Südarle - Westeraccum     :            
06.12.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Burhafe     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Stedesdorf     :            
Südarle - Pfalzdorf     :            
Theener - Reepsholt     :            
Westeraccum - Rahe     :            
13.12.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Pfalzdorf - Westeraccum     :            
Rahe - Theener     :            
Reepsholt - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Stedesdorf - Südarle     :            
10.01.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Rahe - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Stedesdorf - Pfalzdorf     :            
Reepsholt - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Burhafe - Südarle     :            
Westeraccum - Theener     :            
17.01.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Pfalzdorf - Burhafe     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Rahe     :            
Südarle - Reepsholt     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Theener     :            
Stedesdorf - Westeraccum     :            
24.01.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Westeraccum - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Reepsholt - Pfalzdorf     :            
Theener - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Burhafe - Stedesdorf     :            
Rahe - Südarle     :            
07.02.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Pfalzdorf - Rahe     :            
Stedesdorf - Reepsholt     :            
Südarle - Theener     :            
Burhafe - Westeraccum     :            
14.02.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Reepsholt - Burhafe     :            
Theener - Pfalzdorf     :            
Westeraccum - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Rahe - Stedesdorf     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Südarle     :            
21.02.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Pfalzdorf - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Burhafe - Rahe     :            
Südarle - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Stedesdorf - Theener     :            
Reepsholt - Westeraccum     :            
07.03.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Theener - Burhafe     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Pfalzdorf     :            
Rahe - Reepsholt     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Stedesdorf     :            
Westeraccum - Südarle     :            
14.03.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Stedesdorf - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Pfalzdorf - Südarle     :            
Reepsholt - Theener     :            
Rahe - Westeraccum     :            
21.03.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor - Burhafe     :            
Westeraccum - Pfalzdorf     :            
Theener - Rahe     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Reepsholt     :            
Südarle - Stedesdorf     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Westeraccum - Holz II 8 : 0 2 : 0 8,131 1 - 0 - 0 0 : 0 2 : 0
(2) Südarle - Gummi I 7 : 0 2 : 0 7,066 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
(3) Pfalzdorf - Holz I 6 : 0 2 : 0 6,030 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
(4) Sch.-Leegmoor - Holz II 5 : 0 2 : 0 5,148 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
(5) Pfalzdorf - Holz II 4 : 0 2 : 0 4,028 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
(6) Dietrichsfeld - Holz I 4 : 0 2 : 0 4,021 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
(7) Sch.-Leegmoor - Gummi I 3 : 0 2 : 0 3,085 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
(8) Rahe - Gummi I 3 : 0 2 : 0 3,029 1 - 0 - 0 0 : 0 2 : 0
(9) Theener - Holz I 2 : 0 2 : 0 2,111 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
(10) Reepsholt - Holz I 2 : 0 2 : 0 2,091 1 - 0 - 0 0 : 0 2 : 0
(11) Südarle - Gummi II 2 : 0 2 : 0 2,065 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
(12) Südarle - Holz II 2 : 0 2 : 0 2,048 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
(13) Theener - Gummi I 2 : 0 2 : 0 2,004 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
(14) Pfalzdorf - Gummi I 1 : 0 2 : 0 1,138 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
(15) Dietrichsfeld - Holz II 1 : 0 2 : 0 1,133 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
(16) Sch.-Leegmoor - Gummi II 1 : 0 2 : 0 1,022 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
(17) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi II 0 : 0 1 : 1 0,122 0 - 1 - 0 1 : 1 0 : 0
(18) Westeraccum - Gummi II 0 : 0 1 : 1 0,118 0 - 1 - 0 0 : 0 1 : 1
(19) Südarle - Holz I 0 : 0 1 : 1 0,065 0 - 1 - 0 1 : 1 0 : 0
(20) Pfalzdorf - Gummi II 0 : 0 1 : 1 0,048 0 - 1 - 0 1 : 1 0 : 0
(21) Stedesdorf - Gummi II 0 : 0 1 : 1 -0,048 0 - 1 - 0 0 : 0 1 : 1
(22) Burhafe - Holz I 0 : 0 1 : 1 -0,065 0 - 1 - 0 0 : 0 1 : 1
(23) Theener - Gummi II 0 : 0 1 : 1 -0,118 0 - 1 - 0 1 : 1 0 : 0
(24) Rahe - Gummi II 0 : 0 1 : 1 -0,122 0 - 1 - 0 0 : 0 1 : 1
(25) Reepsholt - Gummi II 0 : 1 0 : 2 -1,022 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
(26) Rahe - Holz II 0 : 1 0 : 2 -1,133 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
(27) Stedesdorf - Gummi I 0 : 1 0 : 2 -1,138 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
(28) Westeraccum - Gummi I 0 : 2 0 : 2 -2,004 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
(29) Burhafe - Holz II 0 : 2 0 : 2 -2,048 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
(30) Burhafe - Gummi II 0 : 2 0 : 2 -2,065 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
(31) Sch.-Leegmoor - Holz I 0 : 2 0 : 2 -2,091 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 0 : 0
(32) Westeraccum - Holz I 0 : 2 0 : 2 -2,111 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
(33) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi I 0 : 3 0 : 2 -3,029 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 0 : 0
(34) Reepsholt - Gummi I 0 : 3 0 : 2 -3,085 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
(35) Rahe - Holz I 0 : 4 0 : 2 -4,021 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
(36) Stedesdorf - Holz II 0 : 4 0 : 2 -4,028 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
(37) Reepsholt - Holz II 0 : 5 0 : 2 -5,148 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
(38) Stedesdorf - Holz I 0 : 6 0 : 2 -6,030 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
(39) Burhafe - Gummi I 0 : 7 0 : 2 -7,066 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
(40) Theener - Holz II 0 : 8 0 : 2 -8,131 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 0 : 0