Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2020/2021 © 2020 gero meischen
Bezirksliga Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Leerhafe 15 : 5 2 : 0 # 9,137 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
Ardorf 8 : 0 2 : 0 # 8,097 1 - 0 - 0 0 : 0 2 : 0
Willmsfeld 10 : 2 2 : 0 # 7,028 1 - 0 - 0 0 : 0 2 : 0
Wiesede 5 : 3 2 : 0 # 2,026 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
Spekendorf 1 : 1 1 : 1 # 0,022 0 - 1 - 0 1 : 1 0 : 0
Ludwigsdorf 1 : 1 1 : 1 # -0,022 0 - 1 - 0 0 : 0 1 : 1
Ostermoordorf 3 : 5 0 : 2 # -2,026 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
Utarp/Schw'dorf 2 : 10 0 : 2 # -7,028 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 0 : 0
Uttel 0 : 8 0 : 2 # -8,097 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 0 : 0
Upschört 5 : 15 0 : 2 # -9,137 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
27.09.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Leerhafe - Upschört 9,137 15 : 5   7,075 4,045 3,056 -5,039
Spekendorf - Ludwigsdorf 0,022 1 : 1   -0,136 1,012 -0,070 0,066
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Willmsfeld -7,028 2 : 10   -3,093 2,024 -6,084 0,125
Uttel - Ardorf -8,097 0 : 8   -4,070 -1,141 -0,091 -1,095
Wiesede - Ostermoordorf 2,026 5 : 3   3,131 0,082 -3,003 0,116
04.10.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Ostermoordorf     :            
Spekendorf - Uttel     :            
Upschört - Wiesede     :            
Willmsfeld - Leerhafe     :            
11.10.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Leerhafe - Ardorf     :            
Ostermoordorf - Upschört     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Spekendorf     :            
Uttel - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Wiesede - Willmsfeld     :            
25.10.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Wiesede     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Upschört     :            
Spekendorf - Leerhafe     :            
Uttel - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Ostermoordorf     :            
01.11.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Leerhafe - Uttel     :            
Ostermoordorf - Ardorf     :            
Upschört - Willmsfeld     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Wiesede - Spekendorf     :            
08.11.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Upschört     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Willmsfeld     :            
Spekendorf - Ostermoordorf     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Leerhafe     :            
Uttel - Wiesede     :            
29.11.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Leerhafe - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Ostermoordorf - Uttel     :            
Upschört - Spekendorf     :            
Wiesede - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Ardorf     :            
06.12.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Leerhafe - Wiesede     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Ardorf     :            
Spekendorf - Willmsfeld     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Ostermoordorf     :            
Uttel - Upschört     :            
13.12.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Spekendorf     :            
Ostermoordorf - Leerhafe     :            
Upschört - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Wiesede - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Uttel     :            
12.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Upschört - Leerhafe     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Spekendorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Ardorf - Uttel     :            
Ostermoordorf - Wiesede     :            
19.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Ardorf     :            
Ostermoordorf - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Uttel - Spekendorf     :            
Wiesede - Upschört     :            
Leerhafe - Willmsfeld     :            
26.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Leerhafe     :            
Upschört - Ostermoordorf     :            
Spekendorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Uttel     :            
Willmsfeld - Wiesede     :            
09.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Wiesede - Ardorf     :            
Upschört - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Leerhafe - Spekendorf     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Uttel     :            
Ostermoordorf - Willmsfeld     :            
16.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Uttel - Leerhafe     :            
Ardorf - Ostermoordorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Upschört     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Spekendorf - Wiesede     :            
23.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Upschört - Ardorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Ostermoordorf - Spekendorf     :            
Leerhafe - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Wiesede - Uttel     :            
08.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ludwigsdorf - Leerhafe     :            
Uttel - Ostermoordorf     :            
Spekendorf - Upschört     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Wiesede     :            
Ardorf - Willmsfeld     :            
15.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Wiesede - Leerhafe     :            
Ardorf - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Spekendorf     :            
Ostermoordorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Upschört - Uttel     :            
05.07.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Spekendorf - Ardorf     :            
Leerhafe - Ostermoordorf     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Upschört     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Wiesede     :            
Uttel - Willmsfeld     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Leerhafe - Holz I 7 : 0 2 : 0 7,075 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
(2) Willmsfeld - Gummi I 6 : 0 2 : 0 6,084 1 - 0 - 0 0 : 0 2 : 0
(3) Upschört - Gummi II 5 : 0 2 : 0 5,039 1 - 0 - 0 0 : 0 2 : 0
(4) Ardorf - Holz I 4 : 0 2 : 0 4,070 1 - 0 - 0 0 : 0 2 : 0
(5) Leerhafe - Holz II 4 : 0 2 : 0 4,045 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
(6) Wiesede - Holz I 3 : 0 2 : 0 3,131 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
(7) Willmsfeld - Holz I 3 : 0 2 : 0 3,093 1 - 0 - 0 0 : 0 2 : 0
(8) Leerhafe - Gummi I 3 : 0 2 : 0 3,056 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
(9) Ostermoordorf - Gummi I 3 : 0 2 : 0 3,003 1 - 0 - 0 0 : 0 2 : 0
(10) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Holz II 2 : 0 2 : 0 2,024 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
(11) Ardorf - Holz II 1 : 0 2 : 0 1,141 1 - 0 - 0 0 : 0 2 : 0
(12) Ardorf - Gummi II 1 : 0 2 : 0 1,095 1 - 0 - 0 0 : 0 2 : 0
(13) Spekendorf - Holz II 1 : 0 2 : 0 1,012 1 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
(14) Ludwigsdorf - Holz I 0 : 0 1 : 1 0,136 0 - 1 - 0 0 : 0 1 : 1
(15) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Gummi II 0 : 0 1 : 1 0,125 0 - 1 - 0 1 : 1 0 : 0
(16) Wiesede - Gummi II 0 : 0 1 : 1 0,116 0 - 1 - 0 1 : 1 0 : 0
(17) Ardorf - Gummi I 0 : 0 1 : 1 0,091 0 - 1 - 0 0 : 0 1 : 1
(18) Wiesede - Holz II 0 : 0 1 : 1 0,082 0 - 1 - 0 1 : 1 0 : 0
(19) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi I 0 : 0 1 : 1 0,070 0 - 1 - 0 0 : 0 1 : 1
(20) Spekendorf - Gummi II 0 : 0 1 : 1 0,066 0 - 1 - 0 1 : 1 0 : 0
(21) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi II 0 : 0 1 : 1 -0,066 0 - 1 - 0 0 : 0 1 : 1
(22) Spekendorf - Gummi I 0 : 0 1 : 1 -0,070 0 - 1 - 0 1 : 1 0 : 0
(23) Ostermoordorf - Holz II 0 : 0 1 : 1 -0,082 0 - 1 - 0 0 : 0 1 : 1
(24) Uttel - Gummi I 0 : 0 1 : 1 -0,091 0 - 1 - 0 1 : 1 0 : 0
(25) Ostermoordorf - Gummi II 0 : 0 1 : 1 -0,116 0 - 1 - 0 0 : 0 1 : 1
(26) Willmsfeld - Gummi II 0 : 0 1 : 1 -0,125 0 - 1 - 0 0 : 0 1 : 1
(27) Spekendorf - Holz I 0 : 0 1 : 1 -0,136 0 - 1 - 0 1 : 1 0 : 0
(28) Ludwigsdorf - Holz II 0 : 1 0 : 2 -1,012 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
(29) Uttel - Gummi II 0 : 1 0 : 2 -1,095 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 0 : 0
(30) Uttel - Holz II 0 : 1 0 : 2 -1,141 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 0 : 0
(31) Willmsfeld - Holz II 0 : 2 0 : 2 -2,024 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
(32) Wiesede - Gummi I 0 : 3 0 : 2 -3,003 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 0 : 0
(33) Upschört - Gummi I 0 : 3 0 : 2 -3,056 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
(34) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Holz I 0 : 3 0 : 2 -3,093 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 0 : 0
(35) Ostermoordorf - Holz I 0 : 3 0 : 2 -3,131 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
(36) Upschört - Holz II 0 : 4 0 : 2 -4,045 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2
(37) Uttel - Holz I 0 : 4 0 : 2 -4,070 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 0 : 0
(38) Leerhafe - Gummi II 0 : 5 0 : 2 -5,039 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 0 : 0
(39) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Gummi I 0 : 6 0 : 2 -6,084 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 0 : 0
(40) Upschört - Holz I 0 : 7 0 : 2 -7,075 0 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 0 : 2