Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2020/2021 © 2020 gero meischen
Bezirksliga Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Spekendorf 22 : 8 6 : 2 # 13,115 2 - 2 - 0 6 : 2 0 : 0
Wiesede 30 : 21 6 : 2 # 9,028 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
Ardorf 37 : 31 6 : 2 # 6,077 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
Willmsfeld 35 : 17 5 : 3 # 17,126 2 - 1 - 1 3 : 1 2 : 2
Leerhafe 35 : 20 5 : 3 # 15,111 2 - 1 - 1 4 : 0 1 : 3
Ostermoordorf 21 : 22 4 : 4 # -1,071 2 - 0 - 2 2 : 0 2 : 4
Utarp/Schw'dorf 26 : 28 3 : 5 # -1,114 1 - 1 - 2 0 : 2 3 : 3
Ludwigsdorf 7 : 15 2 : 6 # -7,144 0 - 2 - 2 0 : 4 2 : 2
Upschört 15 : 38 2 : 6 # -23,003 1 - 0 - 3 0 : 2 2 : 4
Uttel 2 : 31 1 : 7 # -28,125 0 - 1 - 3 1 : 5 0 : 2
27.09.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Leerhafe - Upschört 9,137 15 : 5   7,075 4,045 3,056 -5,039
Spekendorf - Ludwigsdorf 0,022 1 : 1   -0,136 1,012 -0,070 0,066
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Willmsfeld -7,028 2 : 10   -3,093 2,024 -6,084 0,125
Uttel - Ardorf -8,097 0 : 8   -4,070 -1,141 -0,091 -1,095
Wiesede - Ostermoordorf 2,026 5 : 3   3,131 0,082 -3,003 0,116
04.10.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf 2,089 12 : 9   -6,133 3,048 -2,137 9,011
Ludwigsdorf - Ostermoordorf -3,089 1 : 5   -1,120 -3,100 0,063 1,068
Spekendorf - Uttel 11,116 11 : 0   3,073 3,012 4,002 1,029
Upschört - Wiesede -8,002 2 : 10   -2,045 -3,035 -4,112 2,040
Willmsfeld - Leerhafe 0,062 4 : 4   0,105 1,045 -4,024 2,086
11.10.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Leerhafe - Ardorf 8,089 15 : 6   7,036 -2,108 8,052 -4,041
Ostermoordorf - Upschört 10,032 11 : 1   -1,094 5,065 0,078 5,133
Spekendorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf -0,076 5 : 6 -U- -2,141 1,054 4,067 -3,056
Uttel - Ludwigsdorf -0,135 2 : 3 -U- -1,083 0,056 2,021 -1,129
Wiesede - Willmsfeld 2,130 9 : 6   -0,088 -5,134 7,041 2,011
25.10.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Wiesede 3,130 9 : 6   2,098 -6,007 0,004 7,035
Ludwigsdorf - Upschört -5,018 0 : 5   -3,113 -2,019 0,124 -0,010
Spekendorf - Leerhafe 2,053 3 : 0   0,072 -0,143 1,046 1,078
Uttel - Utarp/Schw'dorf -7,077 0 : 7   -1,121 -2,099 -0,125 -2,032
Willmsfeld - Ostermoordorf 13,016 13 : 0   4,078 6,063 -0,132 3,007
01.11.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Leerhafe - Uttel     :            
Ostermoordorf - Ardorf     :            
Upschört - Willmsfeld     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Wiesede - Spekendorf     :            
08.11.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Upschört     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Willmsfeld     :            
Spekendorf - Ostermoordorf     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Leerhafe     :            
Uttel - Wiesede     :            
29.11.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Leerhafe - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Ostermoordorf - Uttel     :            
Upschört - Spekendorf     :            
Wiesede - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Ardorf     :            
06.12.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Leerhafe - Wiesede     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Ardorf     :            
Spekendorf - Willmsfeld     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Ostermoordorf     :            
Uttel - Upschört     :            
13.12.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Spekendorf     :            
Ostermoordorf - Leerhafe     :            
Upschört - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Wiesede - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Uttel     :            
12.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Upschört - Leerhafe     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Spekendorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Ardorf - Uttel     :            
Ostermoordorf - Wiesede     :            
19.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Ardorf     :            
Ostermoordorf - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Uttel - Spekendorf     :            
Wiesede - Upschört     :            
Leerhafe - Willmsfeld     :            
26.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Leerhafe     :            
Upschört - Ostermoordorf     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Spekendorf     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Uttel     :            
Willmsfeld - Wiesede     :            
09.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Wiesede - Ardorf     :            
Upschört - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Leerhafe - Spekendorf     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Uttel     :            
Ostermoordorf - Willmsfeld     :            
16.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Uttel - Leerhafe     :            
Ardorf - Ostermoordorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Upschört     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Spekendorf - Wiesede     :            
23.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Upschört - Ardorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Ostermoordorf - Spekendorf     :            
Leerhafe - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Wiesede - Uttel     :            
08.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ludwigsdorf - Leerhafe     :            
Uttel - Ostermoordorf     :            
Spekendorf - Upschört     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Wiesede     :            
Ardorf - Willmsfeld     :            
15.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Wiesede - Leerhafe     :            
Ardorf - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Spekendorf     :            
Ostermoordorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Upschört - Uttel     :            
05.07.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Spekendorf - Ardorf     :            
Leerhafe - Ostermoordorf     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Upschört     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Wiesede     :            
Uttel - Willmsfeld     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Ardorf - Gummi II 22 : 0 8 : 0 22,032 4 - 0 - 0 4 : 0 4 : 0
(2) Spekendorf - Gummi I 9 : 0 7 : 1 9,045 3 - 1 - 0 7 : 1 0 : 0
(3) Spekendorf - Holz II 5 : 0 7 : 1 4,085 3 - 1 - 0 7 : 1 0 : 0
(4) Leerhafe - Gummi I 15 : 1 6 : 2 14,086 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
(5) Leerhafe - Holz I 14 : 1 6 : 2 13,084 2 - 2 - 0 4 : 0 2 : 2
(6) Willmsfeld - Holz II 13 : 2 6 : 2 11,068 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
(7) Willmsfeld - Holz I 9 : 0 6 : 2 9,064 2 - 2 - 0 3 : 1 3 : 1
(8) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Holz I 11 : 3 6 : 2 8,002 3 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 6 : 0
(9) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi II 3 : 0 6 : 2 2,121 2 - 2 - 0 3 : 1 3 : 1
(10) Ardorf - Holz II 7 : 6 6 : 2 1,140 3 - 0 - 1 2 : 2 4 : 0
(11) Wiesede - Gummi I 12 : 3 5 : 3 8,146 2 - 1 - 1 2 : 2 3 : 1
(12) Ostermoordorf - Gummi I 4 : 0 5 : 3 4,000 1 - 3 - 0 1 : 1 4 : 2
(13) Wiesede - Holz II 9 : 5 5 : 3 3,140 2 - 1 - 1 1 : 3 4 : 0
(14) Wiesede - Holz I 6 : 3 5 : 3 2,140 2 - 1 - 1 3 : 1 2 : 2
(15) Willmsfeld - Gummi II 5 : 2 5 : 3 2,107 2 - 1 - 1 4 : 0 1 : 3
(16) Ostermoordorf - Holz II 9 : 6 5 : 3 2,020 2 - 1 - 1 2 : 0 3 : 3
(17) Upschört - Gummi II 7 : 5 5 : 3 1,106 2 - 1 - 1 2 : 0 3 : 3
(18) Spekendorf - Gummi II 3 : 3 5 : 3 -0,033 2 - 1 - 1 5 : 3 0 : 0
(19) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Gummi II 6 : 9 5 : 3 -2,098 2 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 4 : 2
(20) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Holz II 4 : 4 4 : 4 0,021 2 - 0 - 2 2 : 0 2 : 4
(21) Spekendorf - Holz I 3 : 3 4 : 4 0,018 1 - 2 - 1 4 : 4 0 : 0
(22) Uttel - Gummi I 2 : 5 4 : 4 -3,047 1 - 2 - 1 4 : 2 0 : 2
(23) Upschört - Holz I 5 : 9 4 : 4 -4,063 2 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 4 : 2
(24) Ardorf - Holz I 7 : 14 4 : 4 -7,001 2 - 0 - 2 2 : 2 2 : 2
(25) Leerhafe - Holz II 5 : 4 3 : 5 1,035 1 - 1 - 2 2 : 2 1 : 3
(26) Ostermoordorf - Gummi II 5 : 5 3 : 5 0,092 1 - 1 - 2 2 : 0 1 : 5
(27) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi I 1 : 2 3 : 5 -0,064 0 - 3 - 1 2 : 2 1 : 3
(28) Ludwigsdorf - Holz I 2 : 5 3 : 5 -3,014 1 - 1 - 2 0 : 4 3 : 1
(29) Willmsfeld - Gummi I 6 : 12 3 : 5 -5,113 1 - 1 - 2 1 : 3 2 : 2
(30) Wiesede - Gummi II 2 : 9 3 : 5 -6,098 1 - 1 - 2 3 : 1 0 : 4
(31) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Gummi I 3 : 11 3 : 5 -7,039 1 - 1 - 2 0 : 2 3 : 3
(32) Ostermoordorf - Holz I 1 : 10 2 : 6 -8,033 1 - 0 - 3 0 : 2 2 : 4
(33) Upschört - Gummi I 0 : 9 2 : 6 -9,070 0 - 2 - 2 0 : 2 2 : 4
(34) Ardorf - Gummi I 0 : 11 2 : 6 -10,094 0 - 2 - 2 1 : 3 1 : 3
(35) Upschört - Holz II 2 : 12 2 : 6 -10,126 1 - 0 - 3 0 : 2 2 : 4
(36) Ludwigsdorf - Holz II 0 : 7 1 : 7 -7,037 0 - 1 - 3 0 : 4 1 : 3
(37) Uttel - Holz II 0 : 7 1 : 7 -7,046 0 - 1 - 3 1 : 5 0 : 2
(38) Uttel - Gummi II 0 : 6 0 : 8 -6,135 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 6 0 : 2
(39) Uttel - Holz I 0 : 11 0 : 8 -11,047 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 6 0 : 2
(40) Leerhafe - Gummi II 0 : 13 0 : 8 -13,094 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 4 0 : 4