Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2020/2021 © 2020 gero meischen
Bezirksklasse Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Middels 44 : 13 6 : 2 ## 31,062 3 - 0 - 1 6 : 0 0 : 2
Upgant-Schott 43 : 15 6 : 2 ## 27,143 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
Holtgast 42 : 15 6 : 2 ## 27,078 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
Sch.-Leegmoor II 37 : 25 5 : 3 ## 11,107 2 - 1 - 1 4 : 0 1 : 3
Münkeboe/M. 34 : 30 5 : 3 ## 4,014 2 - 1 - 1 5 : 1 0 : 2
Norddeich 15 : 42 4 : 4 ## -27,002 2 - 0 - 2 4 : 0 0 : 4
Großheide 24 : 21 3 : 5 ## 2,149 1 - 1 - 2 2 : 0 1 : 5
Berumbur 13 : 49 2 : 6 ## -35,113 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 0 0 : 6
Wiesederfehn 9 : 26 1 : 5 ## -17,095 0 - 1 - 2 1 : 1 0 : 4
"Noord" Norden 7 : 33 0 : 6 ## -25,043 0 - 0 - 3 0 : 4 0 : 2
27.09.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Münkeboe/M. - Sch.-Leegmoor II 0,025 8 : 8   4,055 4,010 -5,134 -2,056
Middels - "Noord" Norden 15,127 18 : 2   -2,036 8,085 2,095 6,133
Holtgast - Norddeich 16,058 16 : 0   0,022 10,040 3,126 2,020
Wiesederfehn - Großheide 0,137 5 : 4 -U- -0,118 5,129 -1,040 -2,134
Upgant-Schott - Berumbur 13,137 15 : 1   6,050 -1,111 7,034 2,014
04.10.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Berumbur 21,148 22 : 0   1,060 -0,005 11,143 8,100
Großheide - Upgant-Schott 7,070 10 : 3   4,046 5,009 -3,074 1,089
Norddeich - Wiesederfehn 5,092 7 : 2   7,088 -0,120 -1,046 0,020
"Noord" Norden - Holtgast -5,132 3 : 9   -4,114 3,094 -3,145 -0,117
Münkeboe/M. - Middels 5,024 9 : 4   6,069 2,049 -4,123 1,029
11.10.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Middels - Sch.-Leegmoor II 11,122 12 : 0   2,092 6,065 -0,099 3,064
Holtgast - Münkeboe/M. 14,025 16 : 1   1,125 -1,146 8,075 5,121
Wiesederfehn - "Noord" Norden     :            
Upgant-Schott - Norddeich 17,142 18 : 0   -0,084 5,104 9,089 3,033
Berumbur - Großheide 1,128 6 : 4   2,045 4,004 -1,056 -3,015
25.10.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Großheide 1,106 6 : 4   -0,087 0,117 -4,001 5,077
Norddeich - Berumbur 1,106 7 : 5   -4,080 -1,022 3,086 3,122
"Noord" Norden - Upgant-Schott -3,084 2 : 5   -0,127 -2,084 2,012 -2,035
Münkeboe/M. - Wiesederfehn 12,140 14 : 1   3,088 2,030 8,036 -1,014
Middels - Holtgast 8,137 9 : 0   0,064 -0,100 1,060 7,113
01.11.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Holtgast - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
Wiesederfehn - Middels     :            
Upgant-Schott - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Berumbur - "Noord" Norden     :            
Großheide - Norddeich     :            
08.11.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Norddeich     :            
"Noord" Norden - Großheide     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Berumbur     :            
Middels - Upgant-Schott     :            
Holtgast - Wiesederfehn     :            
29.11.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Wiesederfehn - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
Upgant-Schott - Holtgast     :            
Berumbur - Middels     :            
Großheide - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Norddeich - "Noord" Norden     :            
06.12.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor II - "Noord" Norden     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Norddeich     :            
Middels - Großheide     :            
Holtgast - Berumbur     :            
Wiesederfehn - Upgant-Schott     :            
13.12.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Upgant-Schott - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
Berumbur - Wiesederfehn     :            
Großheide - Holtgast     :            
Norddeich - Middels     :            
"Noord" Norden - Münkeboe/M.     :            
10.01.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Münkeboe/M.     :            
"Noord" Norden - Middels     :            
Norddeich - Holtgast     :            
Großheide - Wiesederfehn     :            
Berumbur - Upgant-Schott     :            
17.01.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
Upgant-Schott - Großheide     :            
Wiesederfehn - Norddeich     :            
Holtgast - "Noord" Norden     :            
Middels - Münkeboe/M.     :            
24.01.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Middels     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Holtgast     :            
"Noord" Norden - Wiesederfehn     :            
Norddeich - Upgant-Schott     :            
Großheide - Berumbur     :            
07.02.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
Berumbur - Norddeich     :            
Upgant-Schott - "Noord" Norden     :            
Wiesederfehn - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Holtgast - Middels     :            
14.02.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Holtgast     :            
Middels - Wiesederfehn     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Upgant-Schott     :            
"Noord" Norden - Berumbur     :            
Norddeich - Großheide     :            
21.02.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Norddeich - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
Großheide - "Noord" Norden     :            
Berumbur - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Upgant-Schott - Middels     :            
Wiesederfehn - Holtgast     :            
07.03.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Wiesederfehn     :            
Holtgast - Upgant-Schott     :            
Middels - Berumbur     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Großheide     :            
"Noord" Norden - Norddeich     :            
14.03.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
"Noord" Norden - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
Norddeich - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Großheide - Middels     :            
Berumbur - Holtgast     :            
Upgant-Schott - Wiesederfehn     :            
21.03.2021 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Upgant-Schott     :            
Wiesederfehn - Berumbur     :            
Holtgast - Großheide     :            
Middels - Norddeich     :            
Münkeboe/M. - "Noord" Norden     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Münkeboe/M. - Holz II 10 : 0 8 : 0 10,085 4 - 0 - 0 6 : 0 2 : 0
(2) Middels - Gummi I 8 : 0 7 : 1 8,029 3 - 1 - 0 5 : 1 2 : 0
(3) Berumbur - Holz II 6 : 0 7 : 1 6,142 3 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 5 : 1
(4) Upgant-Schott - Gummi I 20 : 2 6 : 2 18,035 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
(5) Middels - Gummi II 18 : 1 6 : 2 16,131 3 - 0 - 1 6 : 0 0 : 2
(6) Holtgast - Gummi I 16 : 1 6 : 2 14,136 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
(7) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Gummi II 16 : 3 6 : 2 13,019 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
(8) Münkeboe/M. - Holz I 14 : 1 6 : 2 12,087 3 - 0 - 1 6 : 0 0 : 2
(9) Holtgast - Holz I 6 : 0 6 : 2 6,047 2 - 2 - 0 3 : 1 3 : 1
(10) Upgant-Schott - Gummi II 7 : 1 6 : 2 5,143 3 - 0 - 1 4 : 0 2 : 2
(11) Großheide - Gummi I 6 : 3 6 : 2 3,023 3 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 6 : 0
(12) Großheide - Gummi II 7 : 5 6 : 2 2,011 3 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 4 : 2
(13) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Gummi I 18 : 4 5 : 3 14,075 2 - 1 - 1 2 : 2 3 : 1
(14) Middels - Holz II 15 : 2 5 : 3 12,001 2 - 1 - 1 5 : 1 0 : 2
(15) Holtgast - Gummi II 8 : 7 5 : 3 0,145 2 - 1 - 1 4 : 0 1 : 3
(16) Norddeich - Holz I 8 : 4 4 : 4 3,070 1 - 2 - 1 2 : 2 2 : 2
(17) Großheide - Holz I 5 : 2 4 : 4 3,056 1 - 2 - 1 2 : 0 2 : 4
(18) Upgant-Schott - Holz I 7 : 4 4 : 4 2,047 1 - 2 - 1 3 : 1 1 : 3
(19) Upgant-Schott - Holz II 8 : 6 4 : 4 1,068 2 - 0 - 2 2 : 2 2 : 2
(20) Berumbur - Holz I 6 : 7 4 : 4 -0,135 2 - 0 - 2 2 : 0 2 : 4
(21) Wiesederfehn - Holz II 6 : 2 3 : 3 4,069 1 - 1 - 1 2 : 0 1 : 3
(22) Wiesederfehn - Gummi II 1 : 3 3 : 3 -1,140 1 - 1 - 1 0 : 2 3 : 1
(23) "Noord" Norden - Holz I 2 : 5 3 : 3 -3,055 1 - 1 - 1 1 : 3 2 : 0
(24) Holtgast - Holz II 10 : 5 3 : 5 5,050 1 - 1 - 2 2 : 2 1 : 3
(25) Norddeich - Gummi II 3 : 5 3 : 5 -1,061 1 - 1 - 2 3 : 1 0 : 4
(26) Großheide - Holz II 5 : 10 3 : 5 -5,091 1 - 1 - 2 2 : 0 1 : 5
(27) Middels - Holz I 3 : 8 3 : 5 -5,099 1 - 1 - 2 3 : 3 0 : 2
(28) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Holz I 1 : 7 3 : 5 -6,024 1 - 1 - 2 3 : 1 0 : 4
(29) "Noord" Norden - Gummi I 2 : 6 2 : 4 -4,078 1 - 0 - 2 2 : 2 0 : 2
(30) "Noord" Norden - Holz II 3 : 11 2 : 4 -7,075 1 - 0 - 2 2 : 2 0 : 2
(31) Wiesederfehn - Gummi I 1 : 9 2 : 4 -8,030 1 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 2 : 2
(32) Münkeboe/M. - Gummi II 1 : 9 2 : 6 -8,012 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 4 0 : 2
(33) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Holz II 0 : 10 2 : 6 -9,113 0 - 2 - 2 2 : 2 0 : 4
(34) Münkeboe/M. - Gummi I 8 : 19 2 : 6 -10,146 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 4 0 : 2
(35) Norddeich - Gummi I 3 : 14 2 : 6 -11,025 1 - 0 - 3 2 : 2 0 : 4
(36) "Noord" Norden - Gummi II 0 : 9 1 : 5 -9,135 0 - 1 - 2 1 : 3 0 : 2
(37) Wiesederfehn - Holz I 0 : 11 1 : 5 -11,144 0 - 1 - 2 1 : 1 0 : 4
(38) Norddeich - Holz II 0 : 17 1 : 7 -17,136 0 - 1 - 3 1 : 3 0 : 4
(39) Berumbur - Gummi II 0 : 17 0 : 8 -17,101 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 2 0 : 6
(40) Berumbur - Gummi I 0 : 24 0 : 8 -24,019 0 - 0 - 4 0 : 2 0 : 6