Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2019/2020 © 2019 gero meischen
Landesliga Männer III friesensport.de-Redaktion
 
9999 9999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Westeraccum 17 : 1 4 : 0 ## 16,002 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
Reepsholt 8 : 1 4 : 0 ## 7,021 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
Pfalzdorf 7 : 0 4 : 0 ## 6,082 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
Dietrichsfeld 4 : 2 3 : 1 ## 2,015 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
Burhafe 6 : 6 2 : 2 ## 0,112 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
Utarp-Schw'dorf 4 : 12 2 : 2 ## -8,051 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
Willen 3 : 3 1 : 3 -84 -0,084 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 3 0 : 0
Großheide 1 : 8 0 : 4 ## -7,043 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
Middels 1 : 8 0 : 4 ## -7,117 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
Ardorf 1 : 10 0 : 4 ## -8,087 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 0 0 : 4
29.09.2019 Holz Gummi  
Dietrichsfeld - Großheide 3,013 3 : 0   0,029 2,134
Middels - Reepsholt -4,046 0 : 4   -1,086 -2,110
Willen - Pfalzdorf -1,082 0 : 2   0,105 -2,037
Burhafe - Ardorf 3,087 5 : 1   5,027 -1,090
Westeraccum - Utarp-Schw'dorf 11,122 11 : 0   9,038 2,084
06.10.2019 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Ardorf 5,000 5 : 0 *) 2,075 2,075
Reepsholt - Burhafe 2,125 4 : 1   -1,086 4,061
Willen - Dietrichsfeld 0,148 2 : 1 -U- 2,074 -1,076
Utarp-Schw'dorf - Middels 3,071 4 : 1   -1,000 4,071
Großheide - Westeraccum -4,030 1 : 5   -5,030 1,000
20.10.2019 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Pfalzdorf     :        
Middels - Großheide     :        
Ardorf - Reepsholt     :        
Burhafe - Utarp-Schw'dorf     :        
Westeraccum - Willen     :        
27.10.2019 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Westeraccum     :        
Pfalzdorf - Reepsholt     :        
Willen - Middels     :        
Utarp-Schw'dorf - Ardorf     :        
Großheide - Burhafe     :        
03.11.2019 Holz Gummi
Middels - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Reepsholt - Utarp-Schw'dorf     :        
Ardorf - Großheide     :        
Burhafe - Willen     :        
Westeraccum - Pfalzdorf     :        
10.11.2019 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Burhafe     :        
Pfalzdorf - Utarp-Schw'dorf     :        
Willen - Ardorf     :        
Westeraccum - Middels     :        
Großheide - Reepsholt     :        
01.12.2019 Holz Gummi
Middels - Pfalzdorf     :        
Reepsholt - Willen     :        
Ardorf - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Burhafe - Westeraccum     :        
Utarp-Schw'dorf - Großheide     :        
08.12.2019 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Reepsholt     :        
Middels - Burhafe     :        
Pfalzdorf - Großheide     :        
Willen - Utarp-Schw'dorf     :        
Westeraccum - Ardorf     :        
15.12.2019 Holz Gummi
Reepsholt - Westeraccum     :        
Ardorf - Middels     :        
Burhafe - Pfalzdorf     :        
Utarp-Schw'dorf - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Großheide - Willen     :        
12.01.2020 Holz Gummi
Großheide - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Reepsholt - Middels     :        
Pfalzdorf - Willen     :        
Ardorf - Burhafe     :        
Utarp-Schw'dorf - Westeraccum     :        
19.01.2020 Holz Gummi
Ardorf - Pfalzdorf     :        
Burhafe - Reepsholt     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Willen     :        
Middels - Utarp-Schw'dorf     :        
Westeraccum - Großheide     :        
26.01.2020 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Großheide - Middels     :        
Reepsholt - Ardorf     :        
Utarp-Schw'dorf - Burhafe     :        
Willen - Westeraccum     :        
09.02.2020 Holz Gummi
Westeraccum - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Reepsholt - Pfalzdorf     :        
Middels - Willen     :        
Ardorf - Utarp-Schw'dorf     :        
Burhafe - Großheide     :        
16.02.2020 Holz Gummi
Dietrichsfeld - Middels     :        
Utarp-Schw'dorf - Reepsholt     :        
Großheide - Ardorf     :        
Willen - Burhafe     :        
Pfalzdorf - Westeraccum     :        
23.02.2020 Holz Gummi
Burhafe - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Utarp-Schw'dorf - Pfalzdorf     :        
Ardorf - Willen     :        
Middels - Westeraccum     :        
Reepsholt - Großheide     :        
08.03.2020 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Middels     :        
Willen - Reepsholt     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Ardorf     :        
Westeraccum - Burhafe     :        
Großheide - Utarp-Schw'dorf     :        
15.03.2020 Holz Gummi
Reepsholt - Dietrichsfeld     :        
Burhafe - Middels     :        
Großheide - Pfalzdorf     :        
Utarp-Schw'dorf - Willen     :        
Ardorf - Westeraccum     :        
22.03.2020 Holz Gummi
Westeraccum - Reepsholt     :        
Middels - Ardorf     :        
Pfalzdorf - Burhafe     :        
Dietrichsfeld - Utarp-Schw'dorf     :        
Willen - Großheide     :        
*) kampflos
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Westeraccum - Holz 14 : 0 4 : 0 14,068 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
(2) Reepsholt - Gummi 7 : 0 4 : 0 7,021 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
(3) Burhafe - Holz 6 : 0 4 : 0 6,113 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
(4) Pfalzdorf - Gummi 4 : 0 4 : 0 4,112 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
(5) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi 4 : 0 4 : 0 4,060 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
(6) Willen - Holz 3 : 0 3 : 1 3,029 1 - 1 - 0 3 : 1 0 : 0
(7) Pfalzdorf - Holz 2 : 0 3 : 1 1,120 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
(8) Utarp-Schw'dorf - Gummi 4 : 2 2 : 2 1,137 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(9) Westeraccum - Gummi 2 : 1 2 : 2 1,084 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(10) Reepsholt - Holz 1 : 1 2 : 2 0,000 1 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 2 : 0
(11) Middels - Holz 1 : 1 2 : 2 -0,086 1 - 0 - 1 0 : 2 2 : 0
(12) Ardorf - Gummi 1 : 2 2 : 2 -0,135 1 - 0 - 1 0 : 0 2 : 2
(13) Großheide - Gummi 1 : 2 2 : 2 -1,134 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
(14) Dietrichsfeld - Holz 0 : 2 1 : 3 -2,045 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 0 : 2
(15) Großheide - Holz 0 : 5 1 : 3 -5,059 0 - 1 - 1 0 : 2 1 : 1
(16) Willen - Gummi 0 : 3 0 : 4 -3,113 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 4 0 : 0
(17) Burhafe - Gummi 0 : 6 0 : 4 -6,001 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
(18) Middels - Gummi 0 : 7 0 : 4 -7,031 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
(19) Ardorf - Holz 0 : 7 0 : 4 -7,102 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 0 0 : 4
(20) Utarp-Schw'dorf - Holz 0 : 10 0 : 4 -10,038 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2