Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2019/2020 © 2019 gero meischen
Landesliga Männer II friesensport.de-Redaktion
 
9999 9999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Pfalzdorf 79 : 7 18 : 4 ## 71,142 8 - 2 - 1 10 : 2 8 : 2
Utarp/Schw'dorf 60 : 14 18 : 4 ## 46,042 8 - 2 - 1 11 : 1 7 : 3
Reepsholt 40 : 17 15 : 7 ## 22,116 7 - 1 - 3 10 : 2 5 : 5
Ardorf 39 : 30 11 : 11 ## 8,114 5 - 1 - 5 7 : 5 4 : 6
Westeraccum 31 : 25 11 : 11 ## 5,140 4 - 3 - 4 6 : 4 5 : 7
Utgast 28 : 37 9 : 13 ## -8,142 4 - 1 - 6 6 : 4 3 : 9
Ludwigsdorf 25 : 53 9 : 13 ## -27,099 4 - 1 - 6 6 : 4 3 : 9
Westersander 14 : 54 9 : 13 ## -40,128 4 - 1 - 6 7 : 5 2 : 8
"Noord" Norden 19 : 37 6 : 16 ## -18,073 2 - 2 - 7 5 : 5 1 : 11
Upschört 7 : 66 4 : 18 ## -59,112 1 - 2 - 8 4 : 6 0 : 12
29.09.2019 Holz Gummi  
Pfalzdorf - Westersander 16,076 16 : 0   10,098 5,128
Reepsholt - Utgast 1,086 1 : 0   0,072 1,014
Upschört - "Noord" Norden 1,044 2 : 0   2,033 -0,139
Ardorf - Ludwigsdorf 5,062 5 : 0   1,050 4,012
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Westeraccum -0,038 1 : 2 -U- -2,000 1,112
06.10.2019 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Pfalzdorf -3,021 0 : 3 0,088 -3,109
Upschört - Reepsholt 0,019 0 : 0   -0,036 0,055
Westeraccum - Ardorf -3,000 0 : 3   -0,113 -2,037
Utgast - Utarp/Schw'dorf -2,141 1 : 4   -4,127 1,136
"Noord" Norden - Westersander 6,028 7 : 1   7,097 -1,069
20.10.2019 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Westeraccum 0,126 1 : 0 -U- -0,093 1,069
Westersander - Ludwigsdorf -0,054 1 : 2 -U- -2,023 1,119
Reepsholt - "Noord" Norden 7,041 7 : 0   5,061 1,130
Ardorf - Utgast -1,060 2 : 4   2,134 -4,044
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Upschört 9,141 9 : 0   1,100 8,041
27.10.2019 Holz Gummi
Reepsholt - Utarp/Schw'dorf -3,072 1 : 4   1,049 -4,121
Upschört - Ardorf -10,028 0 : 10   -3,134 -6,044
Westeraccum - Westersander 11,089 11 : 0   8,144 2,095
Utgast - Pfalzdorf -4,036 0 : 4   -3,136 -0,050
"Noord" Norden - Ludwigsdorf -1,112 0 : 2   -2,078 0,116
03.11.2019 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Westeraccum 5,000 5 : 0 *) 2,075 2,075
Pfalzdorf - Upschört 15,084 15 : 0   10,064 5,020
Westersander - Utgast 1,071 1 : 0   0,146 0,075
Ardorf - Reepsholt 5,064 5 : 0   0,094 4,120
Utarp/Schw'dorf - "Noord" Norden 6,032 6 : 0   1,033 4,149
10.11.2019 Holz Gummi
Reepsholt - Pfalzdorf 3,080 3 : 0   2,019 1,061
Upschört - Westersander -4,055 0 : 4   -0,002 -4,053
Utgast - Ludwigsdorf 9,022 9 : 0   -0,040 9,062
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Ardorf 6,113 6 : 0   5,058 1,055
"Noord" Norden - Westeraccum -5,102 0 : 5   -3,070 -2,032
01.12.2019 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Upschört 8,109 8 : 0   2,144 5,115
Pfalzdorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf 0,011 2 : 2   2,107 -2,096
Westersander - Reepsholt -5,143 0 : 5   -1,143 -4,000
Ardorf - "Noord" Norden -0,081 1 : 2 -U- -2,002 1,071
Westeraccum - Utgast 5,012 5 : 0   2,121 2,041
08.12.2019 Holz Gummi
Reepsholt - Ludwigsdorf 11,032 11 : 0   7,063 3,119
Upschört - Westeraccum -0,004 0 : 0   -0,026 0,022
Ardorf - Pfalzdorf -10,005 0 : 10   -6,022 -3,133
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Westersander 5,121 5 : 0   3,008 2,113
"Noord" Norden - Utgast 0,059 1 : 1   -1,082 1,141
15.12.2019 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf -2,124 0 : 3   0,085 -3,059
Pfalzdorf - "Noord" Norden 6,098 6 : 0   4,063 2,035
Westersander - Ardorf 1,074 1 : 0   1,109 -0,035
Westeraccum - Reepsholt -4,083 0 : 4   -2,122 -1,111
Utgast - Upschört 3,022 5 : 2   -2,101 5,123
12.01.2020 Holz Gummi
Westersander - Pfalzdorf -4,109 0 : 5   -5,007 0,048
Utgast - Reepsholt 5,046 5 : 0   0,038 5,008
"Noord" Norden - Upschört 6,030 6 : 0   2,015 4,015
Ludwigsdorf - Ardorf 1,143 6 : 4   6,018 -4,025
Westeraccum - Utarp/Schw'dorf 3,090 6 : 2   6,016 -2,076
19.01.2020 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Ludwigsdorf 13,106 13 : 0   7,037 6,069
Reepsholt - Upschört 3,002 4 : 1   -1,093 4,095
Ardorf - Westeraccum 6,136 6 : 0   1,125 5,011
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Utgast 12,037 12 : 0   8,140 3,047
Westersander - "Noord" Norden 2,142 2 : 0   1,132 1,010
26.01.2020 Holz Gummi
Westeraccum - Pfalzdorf     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Westersander     :        
"Noord" Norden - Reepsholt     :        
Utgast - Ardorf     :        
Upschört - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :        
09.02.2020 Holz Gummi
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Reepsholt     :        
Ardorf - Upschört     :        
Westersander - Westeraccum     :        
Pfalzdorf - Utgast     :        
Ludwigsdorf - "Noord" Norden     :        
16.02.2020 Holz Gummi
Westeraccum - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Upschört - Pfalzdorf     :        
Utgast - Westersander     :        
Reepsholt - Ardorf     :        
"Noord" Norden - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :        
23.02.2020 Holz Gummi
Pfalzdorf - Reepsholt     :        
Westersander - Upschört     :        
Ludwigsdorf - Utgast     :        
Ardorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :        
Westeraccum - "Noord" Norden     :        
08.03.2020 Holz Gummi
Upschört - Ludwigsdorf     :        
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Pfalzdorf     :        
Reepsholt - Westersander     :        
"Noord" Norden - Ardorf     :        
Utgast - Westeraccum     :        
15.03.2020 Holz Gummi
Ludwigsdorf - Reepsholt     :        
Westeraccum - Upschört     :        
Pfalzdorf - Ardorf     :        
Westersander - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :        
Utgast - "Noord" Norden     :        
22.03.2020 Holz Gummi
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Ludwigsdorf     :        
"Noord" Norden - Pfalzdorf     :        
Ardorf - Westersander     :        
Reepsholt - Westeraccum     :        
Upschört - Utgast     :        
*) kampflos
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Gummi 35 : 1 20 : 2 33,133 10 - 0 - 1 12 : 0 8 : 2
(2) Pfalzdorf - Holz 50 : 3 18 : 4 47,034 8 - 2 - 1 11 : 1 7 : 3
(3) Pfalzdorf - Gummi 29 : 4 16 : 6 24,108 7 - 2 - 2 10 : 2 6 : 4
(4) Reepsholt - Holz 21 : 2 16 : 6 19,040 6 - 4 - 1 9 : 3 7 : 3
(5) Ardorf - Gummi 28 : 9 15 : 7 18,123 7 - 1 - 3 8 : 4 7 : 3
(6) Reepsholt - Gummi 18 : 15 15 : 7 3,076 7 - 1 - 3 10 : 2 5 : 5
(7) Westeraccum - Holz 24 : 7 13 : 9 16,035 5 - 3 - 3 7 : 3 6 : 6
(8) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Holz 25 : 12 13 : 9 12,059 6 - 1 - 4 10 : 2 3 : 7
(9) Ludwigsdorf - Holz 17 : 16 13 : 9 1,101 5 - 3 - 3 8 : 2 5 : 7
(10) Utgast - Gummi 26 : 9 12 : 10 17,005 5 - 2 - 4 9 : 1 3 : 9
(11) Westersander - Gummi 9 : 15 11 : 11 -5,147 4 - 3 - 4 7 : 5 4 : 6
(12) Ardorf - Holz 11 : 21 10 : 12 -10,009 4 - 2 - 5 7 : 5 3 : 7
(13) Upschört - Holz 6 : 21 9 : 13 -14,144 3 - 3 - 5 5 : 5 4 : 8
(14) Westeraccum - Gummi 7 : 17 7 : 15 -10,045 3 - 1 - 7 4 : 6 3 : 9
(15) "Noord" Norden - Gummi 7 : 15 6 : 16 -7,085 2 - 2 - 7 5 : 5 1 : 11
(16) "Noord" Norden - Holz 11 : 22 6 : 16 -10,138 3 - 0 - 8 4 : 6 2 : 10
(17) Utgast - Holz 1 : 27 6 : 16 -25,147 1 - 4 - 6 2 : 8 4 : 8
(18) Westersander - Holz 4 : 39 6 : 16 -34,131 2 - 2 - 7 5 : 7 1 : 9
(19) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi 8 : 37 5 : 17 -29,050 2 - 1 - 8 4 : 6 1 : 11
(20) Upschört - Gummi 0 : 45 3 : 19 -44,118 0 - 3 - 8 3 : 7 0 : 12