Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2019/2020 © 2017 gero meischen
Landesliga Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Pfalzdorf 187 : 49 28 : 4 ## 138,041 14 - 0 - 2 16 : 0 12 : 4
Sch.-Leegmoor 145 : 44 25 : 7 ## 101,063 12 - 1 - 3 15 : 1 10 : 6
Dietrichsfeld 134 : 53 19 : 13 ## 80,067 8 - 3 - 5 13 : 3 6 : 10
Reepsholt 121 : 79 19 : 13 ## 41,141 9 - 1 - 6 11 : 5 8 : 8
Westeraccum 97 : 118 15 : 17 ## -21,026 6 - 3 - 7 8 : 8 7 : 9
Burhafe 98 : 114 14 : 18 ## -15,110 6 - 2 - 8 9 : 7 5 : 11
Südarle 61 : 105 13 : 19 ## -43,049 5 - 3 - 8 8 : 8 5 : 11
Rahe 79 : 129 13 : 19 ## -50,059 5 - 3 - 8 9 : 7 4 : 12
Leerhafe 71 : 134 10 : 22 ## -63,099 5 - 0 - 11 10 : 6 0 : 16
Utarp/Schw'dorf 34 : 202 4 : 28 ## -167,119 1 - 2 - 13 4 : 12 0 : 16
29.09.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Leerhafe - Dietrichsfeld -4,092 2 : 7   -1,112 -2,135 -2,066 2,071
Pfalzdorf - Sch.-Leegmoor 1,062 5 : 4   -1,021 3,015 -2,147 2,065
Reepsholt - Rahe -9,113 1 : 11   -3,020 -2,123 -5,050 1,080
Südarle - Burhafe 10,038 10 : 0   2,138 2,118 3,043 1,039
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Westeraccum -0,005 2 : 2   -2,071 -0,032 0,105 1,143
06.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Sch.-Leegmoor -5,031 6 : 11   6,078 -3,127 -5,042 -2,090
Dietrichsfeld - Pfalzdorf -1,054 5 : 6   -6,035 2,143 -0,072 2,060
Rahe - Utarp/Schw'dorf 17,094 18 : 1   8,124 7,061 -1,044 2,103
Südarle - Reepsholt -4,061 0 : 4   0,001 -0,111 -2,001 -1,100
Westeraccum - Leerhafe 8,080 11 : 2   -2,091 1,043 4,131 4,147
20.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Leerhafe - Rahe 8,015 11 : 3   -3,107 4,098 -0,008 7,032
Pfalzdorf - Westeraccum 23,092 23 : 0   6,003 5,129 7,064 4,046
Reepsholt - Burhafe 13,052 13 : 0   0,074 2,028 7,120 2,130
Sch.-Leegmoor - Dietrichsfeld 4,144 4 : 0   1,134 0,099 1,019 1,042
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Südarle -0,020 3 : 3   1,139 1,075 -2,133 -0,101
27.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Dietrichsfeld -0,012 5 : 5   2,027 -3,064 3,077 -2,052
Rahe - Pfalzdorf -10,122 2 : 12   -1,111 2,024 -4,111 -6,074
Reepsholt - Utarp/Schw'dorf 16,035 16 : 0   5,010 4,127 -0,066 6,114
Südarle - Leerhafe 2,066 2 : 0   0,007 0,105 -0,019 1,123
Westeraccum - Sch.-Leegmoor -8,111 2 : 11   2,058 -3,117 -5,050 -2,002
03.11.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Westeraccum 0,084 1 : 1   -1,044 1,140 0,003 -0,015
Leerhafe - Reepsholt 4,126 8 : 3   -1,011 8,064 0,059 -2,136
Pfalzdorf - Südarle 14,077 14 : 0   6,110 2,008 3,012 2,097
Sch.-Leegmoor - Rahe 12,072 12 : 0   -0,014 3,099 7,084 1,053
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Burhafe -4,140 2 : 6   0,024 -5,138 -1,010 1,134
10.11.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Westeraccum 7,036 9 : 2   -0,048 7,048 -2,044 2,080
Rahe - Dietrichsfeld -0,039 5 : 5   3,060 0,148 -5,067 0,120
Reepsholt - Pfalzdorf 7,046 8 : 1   -1,037 0,073 7,116 0,044
Südarle - Sch.-Leegmoor -5,045 3 : 8   -3,022 -5,039 1,134 1,032
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Leerhafe 4,140 5 : 0   -0,075 0,101 2,113 2,001
01.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Südarle 9,139 10 : 0   5,099 -0,024 1,009 3,055
Leerhafe - Burhafe 6,010 6 : 0   -0,121 4,017 1,083 1,031
Pfalzdorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf 11,051 14 : 3   3,102 9,037 -3,049 1,111
Sch.-Leegmoor - Reepsholt 13,104 13 : 0   3,018 10,049 0,005 0,032
Westeraccum - Rahe 10,014 10 : 0   1,025 2,098 -0,090 6,131
08.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Rahe 15,098 16 : 1   7,014 3,113 -1,049 6,020
Leerhafe - Pfalzdorf -5,133 1 : 7   -2,122 1,088 -0,032 -4,067
Reepsholt - Dietrichsfeld 8,058 8 : 0   1,118 2,054 2,022 2,014
Südarle - Westeraccum -5,120 1 : 7   -0,002 -3,014 1,058 -4,012
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Sch.-Leegmoor -10,017 2 : 13   2,122 -9,036 0,023 -3,126
15.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Utarp/Schw'dorf 19,029 19 : 0   4,097 9,019 2,060 3,003
Pfalzdorf - Burhafe 15,099 15 : 0   3,100 4,060 2,127 4,112
Rahe - Südarle -0,070 4 : 4   3,013 1,055 -4,086 -0,052
Sch.-Leegmoor - Leerhafe 9,014 9 : 0   4,044 1,077 4,020 -0,127
Westeraccum - Reepsholt 7,016 8 : 1   1,027 -1,001 -0,061 7,051
12.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Leerhafe 18,068 18 : 0   4,080 2,032 2,104 9,002
Sch.-Leegmoor - Pfalzdorf 13,028 13 : 0   2,036 2,123 5,122 2,047
Rahe - Reepsholt -11,131 0 : 11   0,002 -0,037 -10,091 -1,005
Burhafe - Südarle -1,108 4 : 6   0,084 3,148 -1,058 -4,132
Westeraccum - Utarp/Schw'dorf 17,120 21 : 3   6,035 11,039 -3,040 3,086
19.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor - Burhafe -0,136 3 : 4 -U- -2,046 3,078 -0,033 -1,135
Pfalzdorf - Dietrichsfeld 5,008 8 : 2   -0,126 -2,023 4,025 3,132
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Rahe -6,022 3 : 9   0,083 -7,052 2,146 -2,049
Reepsholt - Südarle -0,031 5 : 5   -5,141 2,052 2,065 0,143
Leerhafe - Westeraccum -11,068 2 : 13   -5,079 -5,002 2,025 -3,012
26.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Rahe - Leerhafe 11,093 11 : 0   4,062 0,137 6,066 -0,022
Westeraccum - Pfalzdorf -7,034 5 : 12   -7,069 -5,024 3,102 1,107
Burhafe - Reepsholt -9,085 3 : 12   3,013 -1,049 -5,072 -5,127
Dietrichsfeld - Sch.-Leegmoor 8,108 8 : 0   1,009 3,020 4,106 -0,027
Südarle - Utarp/Schw'dorf 5,088 8 : 3   -1,102 3,138 -1,108 5,010
09.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Burhafe 15,083 15 : 0   5,001 7,051 -0,009 3,040
Pfalzdorf - Rahe 16,105 17 : 0   5,130 -0,058 7,107 3,076
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Reepsholt -5,072 2 : 7   -1,041 -3,141 -2,057 2,017
Leerhafe - Südarle 1,124 5 : 3   -3,001 1,005 -0,148 4,118
Sch.-Leegmoor - Westeraccum 17,009 17 : 0   3,146 3,033 7,113 2,017
16.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Westeraccum - Dietrichsfeld -13,081 0 : 13   -8,081 -0,071 -2,035 -2,044
Reepsholt - Leerhafe 12,059 18 : 5   3,075 -5,128 7,060 7,052
Südarle - Pfalzdorf -13,055 0 : 13   -3,135 -2,091 -3,077 -3,052
Rahe - Sch.-Leegmoor 3,099 4 : 0   4,099 -0,114 -0,034 -0,002
Burhafe - Utarp/Schw'dorf 13,016 13 : 0   2,148 7,123 0,070 1,125
23.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Westeraccum - Burhafe -3,063 6 : 10   4,020 2,086 -6,079 -3,090
Dietrichsfeld - Rahe 13,053 13 : 0   6,005 3,012 1,125 2,061
Pfalzdorf - Reepsholt 8,031 10 : 1   7,097 -1,125 0,050 2,009
Sch.-Leegmoor - Südarle 13,006 13 : 0   -0,003 4,027 2,146 5,136
Leerhafe - Utarp/Schw'dorf 21,058 21 : 0   2,024 11,088 5,011 2,085
08.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle - Dietrichsfeld 4,007 10 : 6   2,109 -6,095 0,105 7,038
Burhafe - Leerhafe 16,069 16 : 0   3,027 9,011 3,054 0,127
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Pfalzdorf -23,092 0 : 24   -10,011 -9,065 -4,136 0,120
Reepsholt - Sch.-Leegmoor -3,037 4 : 8   1,053 -8,002 1,052 2,010
Rahe - Westeraccum 0,089 4 : 4   -4,058 0,094 1,058 2,145
15.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Rahe - Burhafe     :            
Pfalzdorf - Leerhafe     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Reepsholt     :            
Westeraccum - Südarle     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
22.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Burhafe - Pfalzdorf     :            
Südarle - Rahe     :            
Leerhafe - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Reepsholt - Westeraccum     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Pfalzdorf - Holz I 67 : 4 27 : 5 62,129 13 - 1 - 2 13 : 3 14 : 2
(2) Sch.-Leegmoor - Holz II 60 : 6 26 : 6 54,085 12 - 2 - 2 15 : 1 11 : 5
(3) Dietrichsfeld - Holz II 45 : 4 26 : 6 41,030 11 - 4 - 1 15 : 1 11 : 5
(4) Reepsholt - Gummi I 49 : 6 25 : 7 43,037 10 - 5 - 1 13 : 3 12 : 4
(5) Pfalzdorf - Gummi II 39 : 7 24 : 8 32,013 11 - 2 - 3 16 : 0 8 : 8
(6) Reepsholt - Gummi II 35 : 11 23 : 9 23,096 10 - 3 - 3 14 : 2 9 : 7
(7) Sch.-Leegmoor - Gummi I 43 : 8 22 : 10 34,134 9 - 4 - 3 14 : 2 8 : 8
(8) Sch.-Leegmoor - Gummi II 21 : 8 20 : 12 13,055 8 - 4 - 4 12 : 4 8 : 8
(9) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi I 22 : 12 20 : 12 10,096 8 - 4 - 4 13 : 3 7 : 9
(10) Westeraccum - Holz I 29 : 28 20 : 12 0,077 9 - 2 - 5 10 : 6 10 : 6
(11) Pfalzdorf - Gummi I 39 : 23 19 : 13 15,127 8 - 3 - 5 11 : 5 8 : 8
(12) Burhafe - Holz I 28 : 16 19 : 13 12,003 7 - 5 - 4 14 : 2 5 : 11
(13) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi II 28 : 18 19 : 13 10,008 8 - 3 - 5 14 : 2 5 : 11
(14) Reepsholt - Holz II 21 : 35 19 : 13 -14,018 8 - 3 - 5 9 : 7 10 : 6
(15) Pfalzdorf - Holz II 41 : 14 18 : 14 27,072 8 - 2 - 6 11 : 5 7 : 9
(16) Dietrichsfeld - Holz I 38 : 19 17 : 15 18,083 8 - 1 - 7 12 : 4 5 : 11
(17) Leerhafe - Holz II 37 : 24 17 : 15 12,145 7 - 3 - 6 12 : 4 5 : 11
(18) Rahe - Holz I 31 : 26 17 : 15 4,075 7 - 3 - 6 11 : 5 6 : 10
(19) Rahe - Holz II 24 : 18 16 : 16 5,031 5 - 6 - 5 11 : 5 5 : 11
(20) Sch.-Leegmoor - Holz I 19 : 21 16 : 16 -1,061 7 - 2 - 7 12 : 4 4 : 12
(21) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Gummi I 16 : 19 16 : 16 -2,083 6 - 4 - 6 6 : 10 10 : 6
(22) Westeraccum - Gummi II 31 : 21 15 : 17 9,144 7 - 1 - 8 10 : 6 5 : 11
(23) Südarle - Gummi I 17 : 16 15 : 17 0,028 6 - 3 - 7 8 : 8 7 : 9
(24) Westeraccum - Holz II 26 : 29 15 : 17 -3,043 6 - 3 - 7 9 : 7 6 : 10
(25) Südarle - Gummi II 22 : 26 15 : 17 -4,036 6 - 3 - 7 10 : 6 5 : 11
(26) Reepsholt - Holz I 14 : 25 15 : 17 -10,124 6 - 3 - 7 9 : 7 6 : 10
(27) Südarle - Holz I 14 : 26 13 : 19 -12,006 4 - 5 - 7 7 : 9 6 : 10
(28) Leerhafe - Gummi II 19 : 36 13 : 19 -17,031 5 - 3 - 8 10 : 6 3 : 13
(29) Burhafe - Holz II 37 : 35 12 : 20 2,053 6 - 0 - 10 10 : 6 2 : 14
(30) Burhafe - Gummi II 16 : 30 11 : 21 -14,010 5 - 1 - 10 7 : 9 4 : 12
(31) Burhafe - Gummi I 15 : 31 11 : 21 -16,006 4 - 3 - 9 5 : 11 6 : 10
(32) Leerhafe - Gummi I 9 : 35 11 : 21 -26,005 3 - 5 - 8 10 : 6 1 : 15
(33) Rahe - Gummi I 15 : 46 11 : 21 -31,124 4 - 3 - 9 5 : 11 6 : 10
(34) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Gummi II 8 : 34 10 : 22 -25,048 4 - 2 - 10 10 : 6 0 : 16
(35) Rahe - Gummi II 8 : 37 10 : 22 -28,041 3 - 4 - 9 8 : 8 2 : 14
(36) Westeraccum - Gummi I 10 : 39 10 : 22 -28,054 3 - 4 - 9 6 : 10 4 : 12
(37) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Holz I 7 : 47 9 : 23 -40,118 3 - 3 - 10 7 : 9 2 : 14
(38) Südarle - Holz II 7 : 34 7 : 25 -27,035 2 - 3 - 11 6 : 10 1 : 15
(39) Leerhafe - Holz I 5 : 38 7 : 25 -33,058 2 - 3 - 11 3 : 13 4 : 12
(40) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Holz II 2 : 101 4 : 28 -99,020 1 - 2 - 13 4 : 12 0 : 16