Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2019/2020 © 2017 gero meischen
Landesliga Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Pfalzdorf 79 : 23 12 : 2 ## 55,112 6 - 0 - 1 8 : 0 4 : 2
Sch.-Leegmoor 66 : 17 12 : 2 ## 48,145 6 - 0 - 1 6 : 0 6 : 2
Reepsholt 48 : 35 8 : 6 ## 13,001 4 - 0 - 3 6 : 2 2 : 4
Dietrichsfeld 35 : 26 7 : 7 ## 9,018 2 - 3 - 2 3 : 3 4 : 4
Leerhafe 33 : 34 6 : 8 ## -1,077 3 - 0 - 4 6 : 2 0 : 6
Westeraccum 30 : 52 6 : 8 ## -21,074 2 - 2 - 3 4 : 2 2 : 6
Rahe 42 : 56 5 : 9 ## -14,055 2 - 1 - 4 3 : 3 2 : 6
Südarle 19 : 40 5 : 9 ## -21,048 2 - 1 - 4 4 : 4 1 : 5
Burhafe 29 : 52 5 : 9 ## -22,117 2 - 1 - 4 3 : 3 2 : 6
Utarp/Schw'dorf 18 : 63 4 : 10 ## -45,055 1 - 2 - 4 4 : 4 0 : 6
29.09.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Leerhafe - Dietrichsfeld -4,092 2 : 7   -1,112 -2,135 -2,066 2,071
Pfalzdorf - Sch.-Leegmoor 1,062 5 : 4   -1,021 3,015 -2,147 2,065
Reepsholt - Rahe -9,113 1 : 11   -3,020 -2,123 -5,050 1,080
Südarle - Burhafe 10,038 10 : 0   2,138 2,118 3,043 1,039
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Westeraccum -0,005 2 : 2   -2,071 -0,032 0,105 1,143
06.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Sch.-Leegmoor -5,031 6 : 11   6,078 -3,127 -5,042 -2,090
Dietrichsfeld - Pfalzdorf -1,054 5 : 6   -6,035 2,143 -0,072 2,060
Rahe - Utarp/Schw'dorf 17,094 18 : 1   8,124 7,061 -1,044 2,103
Südarle - Reepsholt -4,061 0 : 4   0,001 -0,111 -2,001 -1,100
Westeraccum - Leerhafe 8,080 11 : 2   -2,091 1,043 4,131 4,147
20.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Leerhafe - Rahe 8,015 11 : 3   -3,107 4,098 -0,008 7,032
Pfalzdorf - Westeraccum 23,092 23 : 0   6,003 5,129 7,064 4,046
Reepsholt - Burhafe 13,052 13 : 0   0,074 2,028 7,120 2,130
Sch.-Leegmoor - Dietrichsfeld 4,144 4 : 0   1,134 0,099 1,019 1,042
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Südarle -0,020 3 : 3   1,139 1,075 -2,133 -0,101
27.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Dietrichsfeld -0,012 5 : 5   2,027 -3,064 3,077 -2,052
Rahe - Pfalzdorf -10,122 2 : 12   -1,111 2,024 -4,111 -6,074
Reepsholt - Utarp/Schw'dorf 16,035 16 : 0   5,010 4,127 -0,066 6,114
Südarle - Leerhafe 2,066 2 : 0   0,007 0,105 -0,019 1,123
Westeraccum - Sch.-Leegmoor -8,111 2 : 11   2,058 -3,117 -5,050 -2,002
03.11.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Westeraccum 0,084 1 : 1   -1,044 1,140 0,003 -0,015
Leerhafe - Reepsholt 4,126 8 : 3   -1,011 8,064 0,059 -2,136
Pfalzdorf - Südarle 14,077 14 : 0   6,110 2,008 3,012 2,097
Sch.-Leegmoor - Rahe 12,072 12 : 0   -0,014 3,099 7,084 1,053
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Burhafe -4,140 2 : 6   0,024 -5,138 -1,010 1,134
10.11.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Westeraccum 7,036 9 : 2   -0,048 7,048 -2,044 2,080
Rahe - Dietrichsfeld -0,039 5 : 5   3,060 0,148 -5,067 0,120
Reepsholt - Pfalzdorf 7,046 8 : 1   -1,037 0,073 7,116 0,044
Südarle - Sch.-Leegmoor -5,045 3 : 8   -3,022 -5,039 1,134 1,032
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Leerhafe 4,140 5 : 0   -0,075 0,101 2,113 2,001
01.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Südarle 9,139 10 : 0   5,099 -0,024 1,009 3,055
Leerhafe - Burhafe 6,010 6 : 0   -0,121 4,017 1,083 1,031
Pfalzdorf - Utarp/Schw'dorf 11,051 14 : 3   3,102 9,037 -3,049 1,111
Sch.-Leegmoor - Reepsholt 13,104 13 : 0   3,018 10,049 0,005 0,032
Westeraccum - Rahe 10,014 10 : 0   1,025 2,098 -0,090 6,131
08.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Burhafe - Rahe     :            
Leerhafe - Pfalzdorf     :            
Reepsholt - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Südarle - Westeraccum     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
15.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
Pfalzdorf - Burhafe     :            
Rahe - Südarle     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Leerhafe     :            
Westeraccum - Reepsholt     :            
12.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Leerhafe     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Pfalzdorf     :            
Rahe - Reepsholt     :            
Burhafe - Südarle     :            
Westeraccum - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
19.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor - Burhafe     :            
Pfalzdorf - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Rahe     :            
Reepsholt - Südarle     :            
Leerhafe - Westeraccum     :            
26.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Rahe - Leerhafe     :            
Westeraccum - Pfalzdorf     :            
Burhafe - Reepsholt     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Südarle - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
09.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Dietrichsfeld - Burhafe     :            
Pfalzdorf - Rahe     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Reepsholt     :            
Leerhafe - Südarle     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Westeraccum     :            
16.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Westeraccum - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Reepsholt - Leerhafe     :            
Südarle - Pfalzdorf     :            
Rahe - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Burhafe - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
23.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Westeraccum - Burhafe     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Rahe     :            
Pfalzdorf - Reepsholt     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Südarle     :            
Leerhafe - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
08.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Südarle - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Burhafe - Leerhafe     :            
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Pfalzdorf     :            
Reepsholt - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Rahe - Westeraccum     :            
15.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Rahe - Burhafe     :            
Pfalzdorf - Leerhafe     :            
Dietrichsfeld - Reepsholt     :            
Westeraccum - Südarle     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor - Utarp/Schw'dorf     :            
22.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Utarp/Schw'dorf - Dietrichsfeld     :            
Burhafe - Pfalzdorf     :            
Südarle - Rahe     :            
Leerhafe - Sch.-Leegmoor     :            
Reepsholt - Westeraccum     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Pfalzdorf - Holz I 25 : 1 12 : 2 24,077 6 - 0 - 1 6 : 2 6 : 0
(2) Reepsholt - Gummi II 16 : 0 12 : 2 15,122 5 - 2 - 0 7 : 1 5 : 1
(3) Sch.-Leegmoor - Holz II 27 : 3 11 : 3 24,065 5 - 1 - 1 5 : 1 6 : 2
(4) Sch.-Leegmoor - Gummi I 22 : 1 11 : 3 20,063 5 - 1 - 1 5 : 1 6 : 2
(5) Pfalzdorf - Gummi II 17 : 2 11 : 3 14,139 5 - 1 - 1 8 : 0 3 : 3
(6) Dietrichsfeld - Holz II 11 : 1 11 : 3 9,061 4 - 3 - 0 5 : 1 6 : 2
(7) Rahe - Holz I 19 : 2 9 : 5 16,039 4 - 1 - 2 4 : 2 5 : 3
(8) Pfalzdorf - Holz II 20 : 5 9 : 5 14,099 4 - 1 - 2 8 : 0 1 : 5
(9) Reepsholt - Gummi I 17 : 6 9 : 5 11,057 3 - 3 - 1 5 : 3 4 : 2
(10) Sch.-Leegmoor - Gummi II 7 : 3 9 : 5 3,122 4 - 1 - 2 5 : 1 4 : 4
(11) Sch.-Leegmoor - Holz I 9 : 8 9 : 5 0,045 4 - 1 - 2 5 : 1 4 : 4
(12) Westeraccum - Holz I 7 : 8 9 : 5 -0,148 4 - 1 - 2 4 : 2 5 : 3
(13) Leerhafe - Holz II 17 : 5 8 : 6 11,095 3 - 2 - 2 6 : 2 2 : 4
(14) Burhafe - Holz I 9 : 3 8 : 6 5,092 2 - 4 - 1 5 : 1 3 : 5
(15) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Gummi I 8 : 3 8 : 6 4,084 3 - 2 - 2 3 : 5 5 : 1
(16) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi I 8 : 5 8 : 6 3,127 3 - 2 - 2 4 : 2 4 : 4
(17) Dietrichsfeld - Gummi II 8 : 4 8 : 6 3,069 3 - 2 - 2 5 : 1 3 : 5
(18) Rahe - Holz II 13 : 10 7 : 7 2,061 3 - 1 - 3 5 : 1 2 : 6
(19) Südarle - Gummi I 8 : 6 7 : 7 1,119 3 - 1 - 3 5 : 3 2 : 4
(20) Pfalzdorf - Gummi I 15 : 14 7 : 7 1,097 3 - 1 - 3 4 : 4 3 : 3
(21) Südarle - Gummi II 4 : 7 7 : 7 -2,107 3 - 1 - 3 6 : 2 1 : 5
(22) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Gummi II 5 : 11 7 : 7 -6,001 3 - 1 - 3 7 : 1 0 : 6
(23) Westeraccum - Gummi I 7 : 14 7 : 7 -6,137 2 - 3 - 2 3 : 3 4 : 4
(24) Leerhafe - Gummi II 10 : 11 6 : 8 -0,123 3 - 0 - 4 6 : 2 0 : 6
(25) Reepsholt - Holz I 6 : 7 6 : 8 -0,131 2 - 2 - 3 3 : 5 3 : 3
(26) Reepsholt - Holz II 8 : 21 6 : 8 -13,047 2 - 2 - 3 5 : 3 1 : 5
(27) Westeraccum - Gummi II 11 : 10 5 : 9 1,022 2 - 1 - 4 4 : 2 1 : 7
(28) Leerhafe - Holz I 3 : 7 5 : 9 -4,042 1 - 3 - 3 1 : 7 4 : 2
(29) Südarle - Holz II 3 : 9 5 : 9 -5,136 1 - 3 - 3 4 : 4 1 : 5
(30) Leerhafe - Gummi I 2 : 10 5 : 9 -8,007 1 - 3 - 3 4 : 4 1 : 5
(31) Westeraccum - Holz II 4 : 18 5 : 9 -14,111 2 - 1 - 4 4 : 2 1 : 7
(32) Burhafe - Holz II 13 : 16 4 : 10 -3,018 2 - 0 - 5 2 : 4 2 : 6
(33) Dietrichsfeld - Holz I 7 : 15 4 : 10 -7,089 2 - 0 - 5 2 : 4 2 : 6
(34) Rahe - Gummi I 5 : 19 4 : 10 -13,008 1 - 2 - 4 0 : 6 4 : 4
(35) Südarle - Holz I 2 : 17 4 : 10 -14,074 1 - 2 - 4 4 : 4 0 : 6
(36) Burhafe - Gummi I 4 : 20 4 : 10 -15,095 2 - 0 - 5 2 : 4 2 : 6
(37) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Holz I 2 : 20 4 : 10 -18,069 1 - 2 - 4 4 : 4 0 : 6
(38) Utarp/Schw'dorf - Holz II 2 : 27 4 : 10 -25,069 1 - 2 - 4 4 : 4 0 : 6
(39) Rahe - Gummi II 3 : 23 3 : 11 -19,147 1 - 1 - 5 3 : 3 0 : 8
(40) Burhafe - Gummi II 2 : 12 2 : 12 -9,096 1 - 0 - 6 2 : 4 0 : 8