Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2019/2020 © 2017 gero meischen
Bezirksliga Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Theener 96 : 39 19 : 3 ## 56,072 9 - 1 - 1 10 : 0 9 : 3
Stedesdorf 85 : 33 18 : 4 ## 52,020 8 - 2 - 1 12 : 0 6 : 4
Ludwigsdorf 67 : 54 14 : 8 ## 13,133 7 - 0 - 4 10 : 2 4 : 6
Willmsfeld 89 : 56 13 : 9 ## 33,052 6 - 1 - 4 9 : 1 4 : 8
Upschört 72 : 56 12 : 10 ## 15,096 5 - 2 - 4 11 : 1 1 : 9
Uttel 56 : 62 12 : 10 ## -5,069 5 - 2 - 4 8 : 4 4 : 6
Ardorf 72 : 64 10 : 12 ## 8,031 4 - 2 - 5 7 : 3 3 : 9
Ostermoordorf 55 : 69 8 : 14 ## -13,108 4 - 0 - 7 6 : 6 2 : 8
Münkeboe/M. 25 : 100 2 : 20 ## -74,121 1 - 0 - 10 2 : 8 0 : 12
Upgant-Schott 29 : 115 2 : 20 ## -85,106 1 - 0 - 10 2 : 8 0 : 12
29.09.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Willmsfeld 6,017 11 : 5   -3,077 5,059 6,052 -2,017
Ludwigsdorf - Upschört 4,108 7 : 2   3,020 -1,104 4,042 -1,000
Ostermoordorf - Upgant-Schott 11,094 15 : 4   2,132 5,016 7,104 -4,008
Stedesdorf - Münkeboe/M. 12,104 12 : 0   4,063 1,045 5,117 1,029
Uttel - Theener 0,006 3 : 3   1,025 -0,070 -2,140 2,041
06.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Stedesdorf -0,075 7 : 7   -4,018 -3,062 5,120 1,035
Münkeboe/M. - Uttel -6,149 0 : 6   -0,090 -3,068 -0,142 -1,149
Theener - Ostermoordorf 4,095 6 : 1   3,081 0,101 1,132 -1,069
Upgant-Schott - Ludwigsdorf -1,070 6 : 7   5,097 -3,076 -4,046 0,105
Willmsfeld - Upschört -0,028 6 : 6   1,097 4,054 -1,091 -4,088
20.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ludwigsdorf - Theener -5,121 3 : 9   -2,050 -3,043 3,076 -3,104
Ostermoordorf - Münkeboe/M. 15,028 16 : 1   1,126 -1,110 9,142 5,020
Stedesdorf - Willmsfeld 8,084 10 : 2   2,066 3,118 -2,040 4,090
Upschört - Upgant-Schott 9,126 12 : 2   -2,051 0,055 8,025 3,097
Uttel - Ardorf -0,115 3 : 3   2,001 1,005 -2,120 -1,001
27.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Ostermoordorf 16,136 16 : 0   6,124 2,105 6,075 0,132
Münkeboe/M. - Ludwigsdorf -2,039 2 : 4   1,111 0,034 -4,072 0,038
Stedesdorf - Uttel 9,011 9 : 0   -0,063 5,001 2,027 2,046
Theener - Upschört 12,115 12 : 0   4,080 3,055 0,000 4,130
Willmsfeld - Upgant-Schott 20,000 20 : 0   5,059 9,005 4,039 1,047
03.11.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ludwigsdorf - Ardorf 3,137 7 : 3   3,111 0,135 2,062 -3,021
Ostermoordorf - Stedesdorf -6,006 4 : 10   -5,122 -4,010 4,134 -1,008
Upgant-Schott - Theener -8,106 3 : 11   -8,074 -2,068 -1,003 3,039
Upschört - Münkeboe/M. 9,022 9 : 0   1,029 2,121 1,095 3,077
Uttel - Willmsfeld -16,049 1 : 18   1,136 -10,108 -5,052 -2,025
10.11.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Upschört 1,028 9 : 8   -1,138 9,070 -4,123 -1,081
Münkeboe/M. - Upgant-Schott 9,054 11 : 2   1,118 5,107 -2,057 4,036
Stedesdorf - Ludwigsdorf 2,106 4 : 2   -0,004 3,070 1,056 -2,016
Uttel - Ostermoordorf 3,017 4 : 0   0,083 2,015 -0,148 1,067
Willmsfeld - Theener 2,003 5 : 3   -2,149 4,050 -0,007 0,109
01.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ludwigsdorf - Uttel 3,035 7 : 4   -3,003 2,025 5,061 -1,048
Ostermoordorf - Willmsfeld -5,010 2 : 7   -1,068 -5,105 0,053 1,110
Theener - Münkeboe/M. 11,140 11 : 0   3,002 5,082 1,095 1,111
Upgant-Schott - Ardorf 1,112 3 : 1   2,114 -1,022 -0,112 0,132
Upschört - Stedesdorf -0,115 2 : 3 -U- 1,061 -2,046 -1,020 1,040
08.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Theener -4,055 6 : 10   -4,009 -2,080 -3,142 6,026
Ostermoordorf - Ludwigsdorf 3,022 3 : 0   1,031 1,114 0,084 -0,057
Stedesdorf - Upgant-Schott 5,142 5 : 0   3,044 1,077 0,022 0,149
Uttel - Upschört 12,007 13 : 1   4,110 8,045 0,061 -1,059
Willmsfeld - Münkeboe/M. 15,093 15 : 0   0,021 5,146 5,037 4,039
15.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ludwigsdorf - Willmsfeld 11,093 12 : 0   -0,130 1,020 7,014 4,039
Münkeboe/M. - Ardorf -2,048 5 : 7   5,057 -2,147 -1,105 -3,003
Theener - Stedesdorf 1,022 7 : 6   1,117 5,131 -1,008 -5,068
Upgant-Schott - Uttel -1,067 4 : 5   0,050 -2,098 -2,147 3,128
Upschört - Ostermoordorf 8,116 8 : 0   0,018 2,050 3,001 3,047
12.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Willmsfeld - Ardorf 5,064 6 : 1   -0,034 6,127 -1,008 -0,021
Upschört - Ludwigsdorf 14,082 14 : 0   3,070 3,074 1,104 5,134
Upgant-Schott - Ostermoordorf -6,027 1 : 7   -0,112 -1,070 -5,070 1,075
Münkeboe/M. - Stedesdorf -3,129 2 : 6   2,124 -4,103 -1,016 -0,134
Theener - Uttel 3,128 11 : 7   -7,085 6,026 1,013 4,024
19.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Stedesdorf - Ardorf 3,020 6 : 3   6,048 -0,008 -2,085 -0,085
Uttel - Münkeboe/M. 4,023 6 : 1   1,115 2,071 1,131 -1,144
Ostermoordorf - Theener -5,049 2 : 7   -1,056 -6,084 1,000 1,091
Ludwigsdorf - Upgant-Schott 12,132 15 : 2   6,070 3,060 -2,034 5,036
Upschört - Willmsfeld 4,095 6 : 1   1,131 0,137 3,089 -1,112
26.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Theener - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Ostermoordorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Stedesdorf     :            
Upgant-Schott - Upschört     :            
Ardorf - Uttel     :            
09.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ostermoordorf - Ardorf     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Uttel - Stedesdorf     :            
Upschört - Theener     :            
Upgant-Schott - Willmsfeld     :            
16.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Stedesdorf - Ostermoordorf     :            
Theener - Upgant-Schott     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Upschört     :            
Willmsfeld - Uttel     :            
23.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Upschört - Ardorf     :            
Upgant-Schott - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Stedesdorf     :            
Ostermoordorf - Uttel     :            
Theener - Willmsfeld     :            
08.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Uttel - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Ostermoordorf     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Theener     :            
Ardorf - Upgant-Schott     :            
Stedesdorf - Upschört     :            
15.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Theener - Ardorf     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Ostermoordorf     :            
Upgant-Schott - Stedesdorf     :            
Upschört - Uttel     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Willmsfeld     :            
22.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Willmsfeld - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Ardorf - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Stedesdorf - Theener     :            
Uttel - Upgant-Schott     :            
Ostermoordorf - Upschört     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Stedesdorf - Holz II 29 : 5 19 : 3 23,093 9 - 1 - 1 11 : 1 8 : 2
(2) Theener - Holz II 36 : 4 18 : 4 32,090 8 - 2 - 1 9 : 1 9 : 3
(3) Uttel - Holz I 23 : 0 18 : 4 23,061 7 - 4 - 0 11 : 1 7 : 3
(4) Theener - Holz I 32 : 8 18 : 4 23,058 9 - 0 - 2 8 : 2 10 : 2
(5) Upschört - Gummi II 26 : 6 18 : 4 19,081 9 - 0 - 2 10 : 2 8 : 2
(6) Upschört - Gummi I 24 : 5 16 : 6 18,105 7 - 2 - 2 10 : 2 6 : 4
(7) Willmsfeld - Holz II 46 : 11 15 : 7 35,111 7 - 1 - 3 10 : 0 5 : 7
(8) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi I 31 : 5 15 : 7 25,095 7 - 1 - 3 10 : 2 5 : 5
(9) Ardorf - Gummi I 27 : 11 15 : 7 16,050 7 - 1 - 3 6 : 4 9 : 3
(10) Stedesdorf - Holz I 26 : 6 14 : 8 19,142 6 - 2 - 3 10 : 2 4 : 6
(11) Ardorf - Gummi II 16 : 4 14 : 8 11,094 5 - 4 - 2 5 : 5 9 : 3
(12) Theener - Gummi I 12 : 5 14 : 8 6,148 6 - 2 - 3 7 : 3 7 : 5
(13) Ostermoordorf - Gummi I 30 : 11 13 : 9 19,077 5 - 3 - 3 10 : 2 3 : 7
(14) Stedesdorf - Gummi II 16 : 5 13 : 9 11,048 5 - 3 - 3 8 : 4 5 : 5
(15) Stedesdorf - Gummi I 12 : 15 13 : 9 -2,113 6 - 1 - 4 7 : 5 6 : 4
(16) Uttel - Holz II 20 : 24 13 : 9 -4,078 6 - 1 - 4 9 : 3 4 : 6
(17) Ardorf - Holz II 21 : 14 12 : 10 7,002 5 - 2 - 4 6 : 4 6 : 6
(18) Willmsfeld - Gummi II 12 : 15 12 : 10 -2,149 5 - 2 - 4 6 : 4 6 : 6
(19) Willmsfeld - Holz I 13 : 9 11 : 11 3,086 4 - 3 - 4 6 : 4 5 : 7
(20) Upgant-Schott - Gummi II 14 : 15 11 : 11 -1,028 4 - 3 - 4 8 : 2 3 : 9
(21) Upschört - Holz I 9 : 16 11 : 11 -6,061 5 - 1 - 5 9 : 3 2 : 8
(22) Münkeboe/M. - Holz I 11 : 12 10 : 12 -1,036 4 - 2 - 5 9 : 1 1 : 11
(23) Ostermoordorf - Gummi II 9 : 12 10 : 12 -2,104 4 - 2 - 5 7 : 5 3 : 7
(24) Ludwigsdorf - Holz II 11 : 13 10 : 12 -2,123 4 - 2 - 5 7 : 5 3 : 7
(25) Willmsfeld - Gummi I 17 : 20 10 : 12 -2,146 4 - 2 - 5 5 : 5 5 : 7
(26) Upschört - Holz II 11 : 27 10 : 12 -16,029 4 - 2 - 5 8 : 4 2 : 8
(27) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi II 11 : 16 9 : 13 -4,002 3 - 3 - 5 4 : 8 5 : 5
(28) Theener - Gummi II 14 : 20 9 : 13 -6,074 4 - 1 - 6 6 : 4 3 : 9
(29) Ostermoordorf - Holz I 6 : 19 9 : 13 -13,001 3 - 3 - 5 6 : 6 3 : 7
(30) Ludwigsdorf - Holz I 13 : 18 8 : 14 -4,137 3 - 2 - 6 7 : 5 1 : 9
(31) Uttel - Gummi II 7 : 16 8 : 14 -9,122 4 - 0 - 7 4 : 8 4 : 6
(32) Upgant-Schott - Holz I 11 : 29 8 : 14 -17,147 3 - 2 - 6 6 : 4 2 : 10
(33) Uttel - Gummi I 6 : 20 7 : 15 -14,080 2 - 3 - 6 4 : 8 3 : 7
(34) Ostermoordorf - Holz II 8 : 25 7 : 15 -17,080 3 - 1 - 7 4 : 8 3 : 7
(35) Münkeboe/M. - Gummi II 6 : 21 6 : 16 -15,044 2 - 2 - 7 4 : 6 2 : 10
(36) Upgant-Schott - Gummi I 4 : 34 6 : 16 -30,027 2 - 2 - 7 1 : 9 5 : 7
(37) Münkeboe/M. - Holz II 7 : 29 5 : 17 -21,082 2 - 1 - 8 3 : 7 2 : 10
(38) Ardorf - Holz I 7 : 33 3 : 19 -26,115 1 - 1 - 9 2 : 8 1 : 11
(39) Upgant-Schott - Holz II 0 : 36 1 : 21 -36,054 0 - 1 - 10 0 : 10 1 : 11
(40) Münkeboe/M. - Gummi I 0 : 36 1 : 21 -36,109 0 - 1 - 10 1 : 9 0 : 12