Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2019/2020 © 2017 gero meischen
Bezirksliga Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Stedesdorf 59 : 19 12 : 2 ## 40,051 5 - 2 - 0 8 : 0 4 : 2
Theener 58 : 16 11 : 3 ## 41,118 5 - 1 - 1 6 : 0 5 : 3
Ludwigsdorf 39 : 32 10 : 4 ## 7,012 5 - 0 - 2 6 : 2 4 : 2
Willmsfeld 64 : 35 9 : 5 ## 28,083 4 - 1 - 2 5 : 1 4 : 4
Ardorf 53 : 35 8 : 6 ## 18,122 3 - 2 - 2 7 : 1 1 : 5
Upschört 41 : 41 6 : 8 -40 -0,040 2 - 2 - 3 5 : 1 1 : 7
Uttel 24 : 43 6 : 8 ## -19,038 2 - 2 - 3 4 : 4 2 : 4
Ostermoordorf 42 : 50 4 : 10 ## -8,142 2 - 0 - 5 4 : 4 0 : 6
Münkeboe/M. 15 : 64 2 : 12 ## -48,128 1 - 0 - 6 2 : 4 0 : 8
Upgant-Schott 22 : 81 2 : 12 ## -59,038 1 - 0 - 6 2 : 4 0 : 8
29.09.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Willmsfeld 6,017 11 : 5   -3,077 5,059 6,052 -2,017
Ludwigsdorf - Upschört 4,108 7 : 2   3,020 -1,104 4,042 -1,000
Ostermoordorf - Upgant-Schott 11,094 15 : 4   2,132 5,016 7,104 -4,008
Stedesdorf - Münkeboe/M. 12,104 12 : 0   4,063 1,045 5,117 1,029
Uttel - Theener 0,006 3 : 3   1,025 -0,070 -2,140 2,041
06.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Stedesdorf -0,075 7 : 7   -4,018 -3,062 5,120 1,035
Münkeboe/M. - Uttel -6,149 0 : 6   -0,090 -3,068 -0,142 -1,149
Theener - Ostermoordorf 4,095 6 : 1   3,081 0,101 1,132 -1,069
Upgant-Schott - Ludwigsdorf -1,070 6 : 7   5,097 -3,076 -4,046 0,105
Willmsfeld - Upschört -0,028 6 : 6   1,097 4,054 -1,091 -4,088
20.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ludwigsdorf - Theener -5,121 3 : 9   -2,050 -3,043 3,076 -3,104
Ostermoordorf - Münkeboe/M. 15,028 16 : 1   1,126 -1,110 9,142 5,020
Stedesdorf - Willmsfeld 8,084 10 : 2   2,066 3,118 -2,040 4,090
Upschört - Upgant-Schott 9,126 12 : 2   -2,051 0,055 8,025 3,097
Uttel - Ardorf -0,115 3 : 3   2,001 1,005 -2,120 -1,001
27.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Ostermoordorf 16,136 16 : 0   6,124 2,105 6,075 0,132
Münkeboe/M. - Ludwigsdorf -2,039 2 : 4   1,111 0,034 -4,072 0,038
Stedesdorf - Uttel 9,011 9 : 0   -0,063 5,001 2,027 2,046
Theener - Upschört 12,115 12 : 0   4,080 3,055   4,130
Willmsfeld - Upgant-Schott 20,000 20 : 0   5,059 9,005 4,039 1,047
03.11.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ludwigsdorf - Ardorf 3,137 7 : 3   3,111 0,135 2,062 -3,021
Ostermoordorf - Stedesdorf -6,006 4 : 10   -5,122 -4,010 4,134 -1,008
Upgant-Schott - Theener -8,106 3 : 11   -8,074 -2,068 -1,003 3,039
Upschört - Münkeboe/M. 9,022 9 : 0   1,029 2,121 1,095 3,077
Uttel - Willmsfeld -16,049 1 : 18   1,136 -10,108 -5,052 -2,025
10.11.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Upschört 1,028 9 : 8   -1,138 9,070 -4,123 -1,081
Münkeboe/M. - Upgant-Schott 9,054 11 : 2   1,118 5,107 -2,057 4,036
Stedesdorf - Ludwigsdorf 2,106 4 : 2   -0,004 3,070 1,056 -2,016
Uttel - Ostermoordorf 3,017 4 : 0   0,083 2,015 -0,148 1,067
Willmsfeld - Theener 2,003 5 : 3   -2,149 4,050 -0,007 0,109
01.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ludwigsdorf - Uttel 3,035 7 : 4   -3,003 2,025 5,061 -1,048
Ostermoordorf - Willmsfeld -5,010 2 : 7   -1,068 -5,105 0,053 1,110
Theener - Münkeboe/M. 11,140 11 : 0   3,002 5,082 1,095 1,111
Upgant-Schott - Ardorf 1,112 3 : 1   2,114 -1,022 -0,112 0,132
Upschört - Stedesdorf -0,115 2 : 3 -U- 1,061 -2,046 -1,020 1,040
08.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Theener     :            
Ostermoordorf - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Stedesdorf - Upgant-Schott     :            
Uttel - Upschört     :            
Willmsfeld - Münkeboe/M.     :            
15.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ludwigsdorf - Willmsfeld     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Ardorf     :            
Theener - Stedesdorf     :            
Upgant-Schott - Uttel     :            
Upschört - Ostermoordorf     :            
12.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Willmsfeld - Ardorf     :            
Upschört - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Upgant-Schott - Ostermoordorf     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Stedesdorf     :            
Theener - Uttel     :            
19.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Stedesdorf - Ardorf     :            
Uttel - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Ostermoordorf - Theener     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Upgant-Schott     :            
Upschört - Willmsfeld     :            
26.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Theener - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Ostermoordorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Stedesdorf     :            
Upgant-Schott - Upschört     :            
Ardorf - Uttel     :            
09.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ostermoordorf - Ardorf     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Uttel - Stedesdorf     :            
Upschört - Theener     :            
Upgant-Schott - Willmsfeld     :            
16.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Ardorf - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Stedesdorf - Ostermoordorf     :            
Theener - Upgant-Schott     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Upschört     :            
Willmsfeld - Uttel     :            
23.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Upschört - Ardorf     :            
Upgant-Schott - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Stedesdorf     :            
Ostermoordorf - Uttel     :            
Theener - Willmsfeld     :            
08.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Uttel - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Willmsfeld - Ostermoordorf     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Theener     :            
Ardorf - Upgant-Schott     :            
Stedesdorf - Upschört     :            
15.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Theener - Ardorf     :            
Ludwigsdorf - Ostermoordorf     :            
Upgant-Schott - Stedesdorf     :            
Upschört - Uttel     :            
Münkeboe/M. - Willmsfeld     :            
22.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Willmsfeld - Ludwigsdorf     :            
Ardorf - Münkeboe/M.     :            
Stedesdorf - Theener     :            
Uttel - Upgant-Schott     :            
Ostermoordorf - Upschört     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Stedesdorf - Holz II 23 : 0 14 : 0 23,052 7 - 0 - 0 8 : 0 6 : 0
(2) Theener - Holz I 24 : 1 12 : 2 23,111 6 - 0 - 1 6 : 0 6 : 2
(3) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi I 24 : 1 12 : 2 23,003 6 - 0 - 1 8 : 0 4 : 2
(4) Upschört - Gummi II 15 : 4 12 : 2 10,103 6 - 0 - 1 6 : 0 6 : 2
(5) Uttel - Holz I 9 : 0 11 : 3 9,101 4 - 3 - 0 7 : 1 4 : 2
(6) Willmsfeld - Holz II 34 : 9 10 : 4 24,145 5 - 0 - 2 6 : 0 4 : 4
(7) Stedesdorf - Holz I 16 : 1 10 : 4 14,141 4 - 2 - 1 6 : 2 4 : 2
(8) Theener - Holz II 15 : 4 10 : 4 11,069 4 - 2 - 1 5 : 1 5 : 3
(9) Theener - Gummi I 7 : 3 9 : 3 4,001 4 - 1 - 1 4 : 0 5 : 3
(10) Ardorf - Gummi I 22 : 7 9 : 5 14,144 4 - 1 - 2 6 : 2 3 : 3
(11) Ardorf - Holz II 18 : 5 9 : 5 13,054 4 - 1 - 2 6 : 2 3 : 3
(12) Upschört - Gummi I 16 : 5 8 : 4 10,122 4 - 0 - 2 4 : 2 4 : 2
(13) Ostermoordorf - Gummi I 23 : 8 8 : 6 15,074 3 - 2 - 2 7 : 1 1 : 5
(14) Willmsfeld - Holz I 12 : 7 8 : 6 4,100 4 - 0 - 3 4 : 2 4 : 4
(15) Stedesdorf - Gummi II 9 : 4 8 : 6 4,082 4 - 0 - 3 6 : 2 2 : 4
(16) Willmsfeld - Gummi I 11 : 8 8 : 6 3,078 3 - 2 - 2 3 : 3 5 : 3
(17) Ardorf - Gummi II 6 : 4 8 : 6 1,109 3 - 2 - 2 3 : 5 5 : 1
(18) Uttel - Gummi II 7 : 5 8 : 6 1,083 4 - 0 - 3 4 : 4 4 : 2
(19) Stedesdorf - Gummi I 10 : 12 8 : 6 -2,074 4 - 0 - 3 6 : 2 2 : 4
(20) Theener - Gummi II 10 : 7 7 : 7 2,087 3 - 1 - 3 4 : 2 3 : 5
(21) Ostermoordorf - Gummi II 8 : 7 7 : 7 0,134 3 - 1 - 3 4 : 4 3 : 3
(22) Willmsfeld - Gummi II 6 : 10 7 : 7 -4,090 3 - 1 - 3 3 : 3 4 : 4
(23) Uttel - Holz II 6 : 18 7 : 7 -11,116 3 - 1 - 3 5 : 3 2 : 4
(24) Upgant-Schott - Gummi II 8 : 9 6 : 8 -0,046 2 - 2 - 3 4 : 2 2 : 6
(25) Ludwigsdorf - Holz II 6 : 8 6 : 8 -2,015 2 - 2 - 3 3 : 5 3 : 3
(26) Upschört - Holz I 4 : 11 6 : 8 -7,020 3 - 0 - 4 4 : 2 2 : 6
(27) Upgant-Schott - Holz I 10 : 18 6 : 8 -7,121 3 - 0 - 4 4 : 2 2 : 6
(28) Münkeboe/M. - Holz II 7 : 13 5 : 9 -5,065 2 - 1 - 4 3 : 3 2 : 6
(29) Ludwigsdorf - Holz I 6 : 12 5 : 9 -5,126 2 - 1 - 4 4 : 4 1 : 5
(30) Münkeboe/M. - Holz I 3 : 11 5 : 9 -7,081 2 - 1 - 4 5 : 1 0 : 8
(31) Ostermoordorf - Holz I 4 : 18 5 : 9 -13,070 2 - 1 - 4 4 : 4 1 : 5
(32) Upschört - Holz II 4 : 19 5 : 9 -14,095 2 - 1 - 4 3 : 3 2 : 6
(33) Ludwigsdorf - Gummi II 2 : 10 4 : 10 -8,000 1 - 2 - 4 0 : 8 4 : 2
(34) Münkeboe/M. - Gummi II 4 : 13 3 : 11 -9,012 1 - 1 - 5 3 : 3 0 : 8
(35) Ostermoordorf - Holz II 5 : 16 3 : 11 -11,130 1 - 1 - 5 2 : 6 1 : 5
(36) Upgant-Schott - Gummi I 2 : 26 3 : 11 -23,122 1 - 1 - 5 1 : 5 2 : 6
(37) Ardorf - Holz I 6 : 18 2 : 12 -11,035 1 - 0 - 6 2 : 6 0 : 6
(38) Uttel - Gummi I 0 : 19 2 : 12 -18,106 0 - 2 - 5 1 : 7 1 : 5
(39) Münkeboe/M. - Gummi I 0 : 26 1 : 13 -26,120 0 - 1 - 6 1 : 5 0 : 8
(40) Upgant-Schott - Holz II 0 : 27 1 : 13 -27,049 0 - 1 - 6 0 : 6 1 : 7