Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2019/2020 © 2017 gero meischen
Bezirksklasse Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Wiesede 103 : 31 20 : 2 ## 72,032 10 - 0 - 1 12 : 0 8 : 2
Spekendorf 60 : 40 14 : 8 ## 20,037 7 - 0 - 4 8 : 2 6 : 6
Sch.-Leegmoor II 77 : 61 13 : 9 ## 15,007 6 - 1 - 4 9 : 1 4 : 8
Wiesederfehn 65 : 69 13 : 9 ## -4,043 6 - 1 - 4 10 : 0 3 : 9
Norddeich 92 : 50 11 : 11 ## 41,090 5 - 1 - 5 7 : 5 4 : 6
Berumbur 64 : 70 11 : 11 ## -5,053 5 - 1 - 5 8 : 4 3 : 7
Middels 65 : 55 10 : 12 ## 9,008 5 - 0 - 6 8 : 4 2 : 8
Großheide 54 : 67 10 : 12 ## -12,053 4 - 2 - 5 6 : 4 4 : 8
Tannenhausen 21 : 88 4 : 18 ## -67,074 1 - 2 - 8 4 : 8 0 : 10
Mamburg 30 : 99 4 : 18 ## -68,101 1 - 2 - 8 3 : 7 1 : 11
29.09.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Mamburg 16,031 16 : 0   7,130 0,142 2,130 4,079
Norddeich - Wiesederfehn 22,074 22 : 0   1,082 4,120 14,130 1,042
Tannenhausen - Großheide -0,041 2 : 2   -0,080 -0,066 2,090 -1,135
Wiesede - Middels 1,002 1 : 0   -0,053 0,011 1,093 -0,049
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Spekendorf 4,067 8 : 4   -0,112 4,144 -3,087 3,122
06.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Norddeich -9,032 1 : 10   1,018 0,069 -7,038 -3,081
Mamburg - Wiesede -9,057 0 : 10   -0,049 0,143 -7,078 -2,073
Spekendorf - Middels 11,080 11 : 0   2,079 -0,039 6,142 2,048
Wiesederfehn - Berumbur 11,010 11 : 0   4,130 2,073 1,091 2,016
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Tannenhausen 13,050 13 : 0   4,000 0,055 5,123 3,022
20.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Großheide 10,103 11 : 1   3,132 -1,033 4,068 3,086
Middels - Mamburg 16,047 16 : 0   -0,091 10,022 1,147 4,119
Norddeich - Sch.-Leegmoor II 18,131 18 : 0   6,135 5,055 3,067 3,024
Tannenhausen - Spekendorf -1,041 1 : 2   -0,119 -0,031 -1,056 1,015
Wiesede - Wiesederfehn 5,074 7 : 1   0,111 -1,142 4,055 2,050
27.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Wiesede -4,063 4 : 9   4,031 -7,143 0,094 -1,045
Spekendorf - Mamburg 6,115 7 : 0   1,032 -0,055 4,119 1,019
Tannenhausen - Norddeich -9,000 4 : 13   4,049 -3,080 -6,065 -3,054
Wiesederfehn - Middels 2,135 8 : 6   3,002 4,017 1,129 -6,013
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Berumbur 9,083 16 : 6   -6,145 2,030 10,114 3,084
03.11.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Tannenhausen 8,115 8 : 0   0,003 2,072 5,043 0,147
Mamburg - Wiesederfehn -2,009 6 : 8   -3,053 -4,143 6,012 0,025
Middels - Großheide -1,080 6 : 7   -1,084 -0,051 6,043 -5,138
Norddeich - Spekendorf -3,058 3 : 7   -0,080 -5,007 -1,105 3,134
Wiesede - Sch.-Leegmoor II 8,083 9 : 0   6,128 2,095 -0,141 0,001
10.11.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Mamburg 1,092 3 : 1   -1,014 2,032 1,034 -0,110
Norddeich - Berumbur 14,028 14 : 0   1,128 2,047 7,030 2,123
Spekendorf - Wiesederfehn 14,101 14 : 0   4,136 1,026 3,063 5,026
Tannenhausen - Wiesede -13,062 0 : 13   -2,107 -1,058 -5,030 -4,017
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Middels 12,018 12 : 0   5,139 -0,042 5,015 1,056
01.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Spekendorf -4,121 2 : 7   1,141 0,105 -3,073 -3,144
Mamburg - Sch.-Leegmoor II -6,083 3 : 9   1,016 -2,129 1,145 -6,115
Middels - Tannenhausen 2,116 5 : 2   -2,119 0,115 1,099 3,021
Wiesede - Norddeich 11,084 12 : 0   5,020 1,062 5,082 -0,080
Wiesederfehn - Großheide 3,102 8 : 4   4,015 -1,118 -2,148 4,053
08.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Wiesede -10,024 1 : 12   -3,013 -1,095 -7,053 1,137
Norddeich - Middels -3,149 0 : 3   -0,109 -0,091 -0,037 -2,062
Spekendorf - Großheide 1,010 2 : 1   2,095 -0,021 0,037 -1,101
Tannenhausen - Mamburg 0,066 5 : 4 -U- -1,045 3,122 1,066 -3,077
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Wiesederfehn -0,071 2 : 3 -U- -0,033 0,096 1,139 -2,123
15.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Sch.-Leegmoor II 5,066 11 : 6   3,105 3,128 3,134 -6,001
Mamburg - Norddeich 4,091 6 : 2   4,019 1,026 1,100 -2,054
Middels - Berumbur -3,070 1 : 4   -0,040 -2,018 -2,049 1,037
Wiesede - Spekendorf 10,045 10 : 0   5,111 -0,028 2,144 1,118
Wiesederfehn - Tannenhausen 14,137 14 : 0   3,121 0,087 6,113 3,116
12.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Mamburg - Berumbur -0,083 5 : 6 -U- -2,024 -3,006 5,125 -1,028
Wiesederfehn - Norddeich 8,003 8 : 0   4,037 1,111 0,109 1,046
Großheide - Tannenhausen 7,038 8 : 1   -0,077 4,128 -1,001 3,138
Middels - Wiesede 15,071 19 : 3   2,081 8,060 -3,104 8,034
Spekendorf - Sch.-Leegmoor II -5,067 1 : 6   -1,049 -4,059 1,004 -0,113
19.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Norddeich - Großheide -0,090 5 : 6 -U- 2,020 -4,053 3,103 -2,010
Wiesede - Mamburg 13,059 13 : 0   6,057 6,036 0,140 -0,024
Middels - Spekendorf 3,010 4 : 1   -0,071 1,022 -1,003 3,062
Berumbur - Wiesederfehn 4,111 5 : 0   2,023 2,040 -0,109 1,007
Tannenhausen - Sch.-Leegmoor II 3,010 3 : 0   1,038 1,050 -0,055 0,127
26.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Berumbur     :            
Mamburg - Middels     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Norddeich     :            
Spekendorf - Tannenhausen     :            
Wiesederfehn - Wiesede     :            
09.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Wiesede - Großheide     :            
Mamburg - Spekendorf     :            
Norddeich - Tannenhausen     :            
Middels - Wiesederfehn     :            
Berumbur - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
16.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Tannenhausen - Berumbur     :            
Wiesederfehn - Mamburg     :            
Großheide - Middels     :            
Spekendorf - Norddeich     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Wiesede     :            
23.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Mamburg - Großheide     :            
Berumbur - Norddeich     :            
Wiesederfehn - Spekendorf     :            
Wiesede - Tannenhausen     :            
Middels - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
08.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Spekendorf - Berumbur     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Mamburg     :            
Tannenhausen - Middels     :            
Norddeich - Wiesede     :            
Großheide - Wiesederfehn     :            
15.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Wiesede - Berumbur     :            
Middels - Norddeich     :            
Großheide - Spekendorf     :            
Mamburg - Tannenhausen     :            
Wiesederfehn - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
22.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Großheide     :            
Norddeich - Mamburg     :            
Berumbur - Middels     :            
Spekendorf - Wiesede     :            
Tannenhausen - Wiesederfehn     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Wiesede - Gummi I 39 : 1 19 : 3 37,094 8 - 3 - 0 10 : 2 9 : 1
(2) Spekendorf - Gummi I 27 : 2 19 : 3 24,095 9 - 1 - 1 9 : 1 10 : 2
(3) Großheide - Holz II 19 : 7 16 : 6 11,106 6 - 4 - 1 7 : 3 9 : 3
(4) Wiesede - Holz I 30 : 7 15 : 7 23,131 6 - 3 - 2 10 : 2 5 : 5
(5) Middels - Gummi II 29 : 9 15 : 7 20,005 7 - 1 - 3 10 : 2 5 : 5
(6) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Gummi II 25 : 6 15 : 7 18,088 6 - 3 - 2 8 : 2 7 : 5
(7) Norddeich - Gummi II 20 : 5 15 : 7 15,024 7 - 1 - 3 8 : 4 7 : 3
(8) Wiesede - Holz II 21 : 11 15 : 7 9,127 6 - 3 - 2 8 : 4 7 : 3
(9) Norddeich - Gummi I 42 : 9 14 : 8 33,000 6 - 2 - 3 9 : 3 5 : 5
(10) Berumbur - Holz I 25 : 9 14 : 8 15,067 6 - 2 - 3 9 : 3 5 : 5
(11) Wiesederfehn - Holz I 23 : 9 14 : 8 14,039 6 - 2 - 3 10 : 0 4 : 8
(12) Wiesede - Gummi II 12 : 11 14 : 8 0,130 5 - 4 - 2 8 : 4 6 : 4
(13) Middels - Holz II 21 : 6 12 : 10 14,144 3 - 6 - 2 8 : 4 4 : 6
(14) Wiesederfehn - Holz II 15 : 10 12 : 10 5,023 5 - 2 - 4 7 : 3 5 : 7
(15) Spekendorf - Holz I 13 : 9 12 : 10 4,123 4 - 4 - 3 8 : 2 4 : 8
(16) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Holz II 15 : 13 11 : 11 1,143 4 - 3 - 4 7 : 3 4 : 8
(17) Berumbur - Gummi II 13 : 13 11 : 11 -0,070 5 - 1 - 5 9 : 3 2 : 8
(18) Wiesederfehn - Gummi II 14 : 16 11 : 11 -1,109 5 - 1 - 5 8 : 2 3 : 9
(19) Großheide - Gummi II 15 : 19 11 : 11 -4,004 5 - 1 - 5 3 : 7 8 : 4
(20) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Gummi I 24 : 13 10 : 12 11,000 4 - 2 - 5 8 : 2 2 : 10
(21) Berumbur - Holz II 11 : 9 10 : 12 1,105 4 - 2 - 5 6 : 6 4 : 6
(22) Norddeich - Holz II 16 : 14 10 : 12 1,033 4 - 2 - 5 7 : 5 3 : 7
(23) Großheide - Holz I 11 : 14 10 : 12 -3,035 4 - 2 - 5 7 : 3 3 : 9
(24) Tannenhausen - Holz I 8 : 13 10 : 12 -4,042 3 - 4 - 4 6 : 6 4 : 6
(25) Spekendorf - Holz II 6 : 11 10 : 12 -5,053 2 - 6 - 3 5 : 5 5 : 7
(26) Norddeich - Holz I 12 : 20 10 : 12 -7,117 4 - 2 - 5 10 : 2 0 : 10
(27) Mamburg - Holz I 8 : 21 10 : 12 -13,010 4 - 2 - 5 5 : 5 5 : 7
(28) Spekendorf - Gummi II 12 : 16 9 : 13 -3,128 4 - 1 - 6 7 : 3 2 : 10
(29) Mamburg - Gummi I 15 : 20 9 : 13 -5,032 4 - 1 - 6 8 : 2 1 : 11
(30) Tannenhausen - Holz II 5 : 14 9 : 13 -9,070 2 - 5 - 4 6 : 6 3 : 7
(31) Berumbur - Gummi I 14 : 36 9 : 13 -22,005 4 - 1 - 6 7 : 5 2 : 8
(32) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Holz I 11 : 27 8 : 14 -16,074 3 - 2 - 6 6 : 4 2 : 10
(33) Großheide - Gummi I 8 : 25 8 : 14 -16,120 3 - 2 - 6 5 : 5 3 : 9
(34) Wiesederfehn - Gummi I 11 : 33 8 : 14 -21,146 3 - 2 - 6 7 : 3 1 : 11
(35) Middels - Gummi I 10 : 22 7 : 15 -12,059 3 - 1 - 7 6 : 6 1 : 9
(36) Middels - Holz I 3 : 17 7 : 15 -13,082 1 - 5 - 5 5 : 7 2 : 8
(37) Tannenhausen - Gummi I 5 : 32 7 : 15 -27,127 3 - 1 - 7 5 : 7 2 : 8
(38) Mamburg - Gummi II 4 : 23 5 : 17 -18,101 1 - 3 - 7 1 : 9 4 : 8
(39) Mamburg - Holz II 2 : 34 5 : 17 -31,108 1 - 3 - 7 3 : 7 2 : 10
(40) Tannenhausen - Gummi II 1 : 27 4 : 18 -25,135 1 - 2 - 8 3 : 9 1 : 9