Landesklootschießerverband Ostfriesland
Boßelsaison 2019/2020 © 2017 gero meischen
Bezirksklasse Männer I friesensport.de-Redaktion
999 999 999 999 Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
Wiesede 63 : 9 14 : 0 ## 53,125 7 - 0 - 0 8 : 0 6 : 0
Spekendorf 55 : 17 12 : 2 ## 37,149 6 - 0 - 1 6 : 0 6 : 2
Norddeich 84 : 25 10 : 4 ## 58,123 5 - 0 - 2 6 : 2 4 : 2
Sch.-Leegmoor II 61 : 43 10 : 4 ## 18,087 5 - 0 - 2 8 : 0 2 : 4
Wiesederfehn 38 : 61 8 : 6 ## -22,143 4 - 0 - 3 6 : 0 2 : 6
Berumbur 46 : 50 6 : 8 ## -3,143 3 - 0 - 4 6 : 2 0 : 6
Großheide 26 : 51 5 : 9 ## -24,087 2 - 1 - 4 2 : 4 3 : 5
Middels 36 : 46 4 : 10 ## -10,002 2 - 0 - 5 4 : 2 0 : 8
Tannenhausen 10 : 59 1 : 13 ## -48,125 0 - 1 - 6 1 : 7 0 : 6
Mamburg 13 : 71 0 : 14 ## -58,134 0 - 0 - 7 0 : 6 0 : 8
29.09.2018 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Mamburg 16,031 16 : 0   7,130 0,142 2,130 4,079
Norddeich - Wiesederfehn 22,074 22 : 0   1,082 4,120 14,130 1,042
Tannenhausen - Großheide -0,041 2 : 2   -0,080 -0,066 2,090 -1,135
Wiesede - Middels 1,002 1 : 0   -0,053 0,011 1,093 -0,049
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Spekendorf 4,067 8 : 4   -0,112 4,144 -3,087 3,122
06.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Norddeich -9,032 1 : 10   1,018 0,069 -7,038 -3,081
Mamburg - Wiesede -9,057 0 : 10   -0,049 0,143 -7,078 -2,073
Spekendorf - Middels 11,080 11 : 0   2,079 -0,039 6,142 2,048
Wiesederfehn - Berumbur 11,010 11 : 0   4,130 2,073 1,091 2,016
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Tannenhausen 13,050 13 : 0   4,000 0,055 5,123 3,022
20.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Großheide 10,103 11 : 1   3,132 -1,033 4,068 3,086
Middels - Mamburg 16,047 16 : 0   -0,091 10,022 1,147 4,119
Norddeich - Sch.-Leegmoor II 18,131 18 : 0   6,135 5,055 3,067 3,024
Tannenhausen - Spekendorf -1,041 1 : 2   -0,119 -0,031 -1,056 1,015
Wiesede - Wiesederfehn 5,074 7 : 1   0,111 -1,142 4,055 2,050
27.10.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Wiesede -4,063 4 : 9   4,031 -7,143 0,094 -1,045
Spekendorf - Mamburg 6,115 7 : 0   1,032 -0,055 4,119 1,019
Tannenhausen - Norddeich -9,000 4 : 13   4,049 -3,080 -6,065 -3,054
Wiesederfehn - Middels 2,135 8 : 6   3,002 4,017 1,129 -6,013
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Berumbur 9,083 16 : 6   -6,145 2,030 10,114 3,084
03.11.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Tannenhausen 8,115 8 : 0   0,003 2,072 5,043 0,147
Mamburg - Wiesederfehn -2,009 6 : 8   -3,053 -4,143 6,012 0,025
Middels - Großheide -1,080 6 : 7   -1,084 -0,051 6,043 -5,138
Norddeich - Spekendorf -3,058 3 : 7   -0,080 -5,007 -1,105 3,134
Wiesede - Sch.-Leegmoor II 8,083 9 : 0   6,128 2,095 -0,141 0,001
10.11.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Mamburg 1,092 3 : 1   -1,014 2,032 1,034 -0,110
Norddeich - Berumbur 14,028 14 : 0   1,128 2,047 7,030 2,123
Spekendorf - Wiesederfehn 14,101 14 : 0   4,136 1,026 3,063 5,026
Tannenhausen - Wiesede -13,062 0 : 13   -2,107 -1,058 -5,030 -4,017
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Middels 12,018 12 : 0   5,139 -0,042 5,015 1,056
01.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Spekendorf -4,121 2 : 7   1,141 0,105 -3,073 -3,144
Mamburg - Sch.-Leegmoor II -6,083 3 : 9   1,016 -2,129 1,145 -6,115
Middels - Tannenhausen 2,116 5 : 2   -2,119 0,115 1,099 3,021
Wiesede - Norddeich 11,084 12 : 0   5,020 1,062 5,082 -0,080
Wiesederfehn - Großheide 3,102 8 : 4   4,015 -1,118 -2,148 4,053
08.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Berumbur - Wiesede     :            
Norddeich - Middels     :            
Spekendorf - Großheide     :            
Tannenhausen - Mamburg     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Wiesederfehn     :            
15.12.2019 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
Mamburg - Norddeich     :            
Middels - Berumbur     :            
Wiesede - Spekendorf     :            
Wiesederfehn - Tannenhausen     :            
12.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Mamburg - Berumbur     :            
Wiesederfehn - Norddeich     :            
Großheide - Tannenhausen     :            
Middels - Wiesede     :            
Spekendorf - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
19.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Norddeich - Großheide     :            
Wiesede - Mamburg     :            
Middels - Spekendorf     :            
Berumbur - Wiesederfehn     :            
Tannenhausen - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
26.01.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Großheide - Berumbur     :            
Mamburg - Middels     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Norddeich     :            
Spekendorf - Tannenhausen     :            
Wiesederfehn - Wiesede     :            
09.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Wiesede - Großheide     :            
Mamburg - Spekendorf     :            
Norddeich - Tannenhausen     :            
Middels - Wiesederfehn     :            
Berumbur - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
16.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Tannenhausen - Berumbur     :            
Wiesederfehn - Mamburg     :            
Großheide - Middels     :            
Spekendorf - Norddeich     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Wiesede     :            
23.02.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Mamburg - Großheide     :            
Berumbur - Norddeich     :            
Wiesederfehn - Spekendorf     :            
Wiesede - Tannenhausen     :            
Middels - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
08.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Spekendorf - Berumbur     :            
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Mamburg     :            
Tannenhausen - Middels     :            
Norddeich - Wiesede     :            
Großheide - Wiesederfehn     :            
15.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Wiesede - Berumbur     :            
Middels - Norddeich     :            
Großheide - Spekendorf     :            
Mamburg - Tannenhausen     :            
Wiesederfehn - Sch.-Leegmoor II     :            
22.03.2020 Holz I Holz II Gummi I Gummi II
Sch.-Leegmoor II - Großheide     :            
Norddeich - Mamburg     :            
Berumbur - Middels     :            
Spekendorf - Wiesede     :            
Tannenhausen - Wiesederfehn     :            
G r u p p e n - R a n g l i s t e
Rg Verein  -  Gruppe Schoet Punkte   Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
(1) Spekendorf - Gummi I 25 : 0 14 : 0 25,045 7 - 0 - 0 6 : 0 8 : 0
(2) Norddeich - Gummi II 18 : 0 13 : 1 18,088 6 - 1 - 0 8 : 0 5 : 1
(3) Wiesede - Gummi I 24 : 1 12 : 2 22,103 5 - 2 - 0 7 : 1 5 : 1
(4) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Gummi II 18 : 3 11 : 3 15,074 5 - 1 - 1 8 : 0 3 : 3
(5) Wiesede - Gummi II 10 : 0 11 : 3 9,057 4 - 3 - 0 5 : 3 6 : 0
(6) Norddeich - Gummi I 39 : 7 10 : 4 31,143 5 - 0 - 2 6 : 2 4 : 2
(7) Wiesede - Holz II 13 : 2 10 : 4 10,084 4 - 2 - 1 5 : 3 5 : 1
(8) Berumbur - Holz I 20 : 6 9 : 5 13,143 4 - 1 - 2 7 : 1 2 : 4
(9) Wiesede - Holz I 15 : 4 9 : 5 11,031 3 - 3 - 1 6 : 2 3 : 3
(10) Norddeich - Holz II 16 : 6 9 : 5 9,014 4 - 1 - 2 6 : 2 3 : 3
(11) Spekendorf - Holz I 10 : 1 9 : 5 8,117 3 - 3 - 1 6 : 0 3 : 5
(12) Wiesederfehn - Holz I 15 : 7 9 : 5 8,021 4 - 1 - 2 6 : 0 3 : 5
(13) Großheide - Holz II 6 : 7 9 : 5 -1,074 3 - 3 - 1 3 : 3 6 : 2
(14) Wiesederfehn - Holz II 13 : 7 8 : 6 5,111 4 - 0 - 3 4 : 2 4 : 4
(15) Spekendorf - Gummi II 12 : 8 8 : 6 3,116 4 - 0 - 3 6 : 0 2 : 6
(16) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Holz II 10 : 8 8 : 6 2,016 3 - 2 - 2 6 : 2 2 : 4
(17) Spekendorf - Holz II 6 : 6 8 : 6 0,021 2 - 4 - 1 4 : 2 4 : 4
(18) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Gummi I 22 : 8 7 : 7 13,094 3 - 1 - 3 6 : 2 1 : 5
(19) Middels - Holz II 11 : 4 7 : 7 6,139 1 - 5 - 1 4 : 2 3 : 5
(20) Middels - Gummi II 14 : 9 7 : 7 4,110 3 - 1 - 3 4 : 2 3 : 5
(21) Norddeich - Holz I 10 : 11 7 : 7 -0,122 3 - 1 - 3 7 : 1 0 : 6
(22) Tannenhausen - Holz I 7 : 8 7 : 7 -0,141 2 - 3 - 2 4 : 4 3 : 3
(23) Großheide - Holz I 7 : 9 7 : 7 -1,098 3 - 1 - 3 4 : 2 3 : 5
(24) Middels - Gummi I 9 : 15 6 : 8 -5,090 3 - 0 - 4 6 : 0 0 : 8
(25) Mamburg - Holz I 2 : 12 6 : 8 -9,143 2 - 2 - 3 3 : 3 3 : 5
(26) Berumbur - Gummi I 12 : 23 6 : 8 -10,067 3 - 0 - 4 6 : 2 0 : 6
(27) Berumbur - Gummi II 9 : 12 5 : 9 -3,055 2 - 1 - 4 5 : 3 0 : 6
(28) Großheide - Gummi II 7 : 13 5 : 9 -5,102 2 - 1 - 4 1 : 5 4 : 4
(29) Wiesederfehn - Gummi II 6 : 15 5 : 9 -8,087 2 - 1 - 4 4 : 2 1 : 7
(30) Sch.-Leegmoor II - Holz I 9 : 22 5 : 9 -12,097 2 - 1 - 4 5 : 3 0 : 6
(31) Großheide - Gummi I 4 : 20 5 : 9 -15,113 2 - 1 - 4 3 : 3 2 : 6
(32) Berumbur - Holz II 4 : 8 4 : 10 -4,014 1 - 2 - 4 4 : 4 0 : 6
(33) Tannenhausen - Holz II 0 : 9 4 : 10 -9,027 0 - 4 - 3 2 : 6 2 : 4
(34) Mamburg - Gummi I 8 : 18 4 : 10 -10,051 2 - 0 - 5 4 : 2 0 : 8
(35) Wiesederfehn - Gummi I 3 : 31 4 : 10 -28,038 2 - 0 - 5 4 : 2 0 : 8
(36) Tannenhausen - Gummi II 1 : 16 3 : 11 -15,081 1 - 1 - 5 2 : 6 1 : 5
(37) Mamburg - Holz II 1 : 21 3 : 11 -19,120 0 - 3 - 4 1 : 5 2 : 6
(38) Middels - Holz I 0 : 16 2 : 12 -16,011 0 - 2 - 5 1 : 5 1 : 7
(39) Mamburg - Gummi II 0 : 19 2 : 12 -18,120 0 - 2 - 5 1 : 5 1 : 7
(40) Tannenhausen - Gummi I 2 : 25 2 : 12 -23,026 1 - 0 - 6 2 : 6 0 : 6