|
Boßelsaison
2011/2012 |
© 2011 Gerold Meischen |
|
friesensport.de-Redaktion |
Stand: 25.03.2012 - Endstand |
|
Oldenburg |
|
Ostfriesland |
|
Oldenburg |
|
Ostfriesland |
Männer I |
Männer I |
Frauen I |
Frauen I |
Landesliga |
Landesliga |
Landesliga |
Landesliga |
Grabstede |
Reepsholt |
Kreuzmoor |
Dietrichsfeld |
Spohle |
Pfalzdorf |
Schweinebrück |
Collrunge/B.W. |
Kreuzmoor |
Utarp/Schweindorf |
Reitland |
Ardorf |
Westerscheps |
Burhafe |
Spohle |
Ihlowerfehn |
Halsbek |
Ardorf |
Sandelermöns |
"Noord" Norden |
Schweinebrück |
Südarle |
Westerscheps |
Upgant-Schott |
Bredehorn |
Dietrichsfeld |
Steinhausen |
Rahe |
Cleverns |
Rahe |
Roggenmoor/Klauhörn |
Münkeboe/M. |
Schweewarden |
Wiesede |
|
Reepsholt |
Förrien-Minsen |
Upschört |
Spekendorf |
▼▲ |
▼▲ |
▼▲ |
|
▼▲ |
▼▲ |
Bezirksliga |
Bezirksliga |
Bezirksliga |
Bezirksliga |
Bezirksliga |
Reitland |
Schirum-Leegmoor |
Nord-West |
Süd-Ost |
Stapel |
Westeraccum |
Bockhorn |
Haar'stroth |
Sandhorst |
Torsholt |
Stedesdorf |
Zetel/Osterende |
Schweewarden |
Westeraccum |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe |
Münkeboe/M. |
Bredehorn |
Halsbek |
Wiesederfehn |
Portsloge |
Ludwigsdorf |
Neust'gödens |
Stollhamm |
Mamburg |
Mentzhausen |
Leerhafe |
Ruttel |
Waddens |
Dietrichsfeld II |
Sandelermöns |
Theener |
Bentstreek |
Esenshamm |
Ostermarsch |
Leuchtenburg |
Upgant-Schott |
Schw'brück II |
Mentzhsn. |
Südarle |
Neustadtgödens |
Wiesederfehn |
Wiefels |
Seefeld |
Westerende/K. |
Hollwege |
Uttel |
|
Dunum/Brill |
▼▲ |
|
▼▲ |
▼▲ |
Akelsbarg |
▼▲ |
Bezirksklasse |
|
Bezirksklasse |
Bezirksklasse |
Bezirksklasse |
Nord-West |
Süd-Ost |
Zetel/Osterende |
Moorriem |
Hagerwilde |
Utarp/Schw. |
Garms |
Haar'stroth |
Utgast |
Blomberg |
Grabstede II |
Langend'/D'm. |
Großheide |
Sch.-Leegmoor |
Wiefels |
Vielstedt/Hude |
Spekendorf |
Eversmeer |
Osterforde |
Waddens |
Westersander |
Westerende/N. |
Rüstringen |
Rosenberg |
Blersum |
Theener |
Ruttel |
Roggenm./Kl. |
Victorbur |
Großoldendorf |
Sanderahm |
Reitland II |
Eversmeer |
Stedesdorf |
|
Langefeld |
Müggenkrug |
Willmsfeld |
Uttel |
|
|
|
|
Männer II |
Männer II |
Frauen II |
Frauen II |
Landesliga |
Landesliga |
Landesliga |
Landesliga |
kein
Spielbetrieb |
Ardorf |
Leuchtenburg |
Mamburg |
|
Reepsholt |
Bredehorn |
Hagerwilde |
Westeraccum |
Schweinebrück |
Eversmeer |
Großheide |
Spohle |
Spekendorf |
Pfalzdorf |
Augusthausen |
Münkeboe |
Dietrichsfeld |
Delfshausen |
Sch.-Leegmoor |
Südarle |
Reitland |
Holtgasat |
Upgant-Schott |
Grünenkamp |
Upgant-Schott |
Upschört |
Neustadtgödens |
Pfalzdorf |
Willmsfeld |
|
Utgast |
|
|
|
Männer III |
Männer III |
Legende … |
Teilnehmer 2012 an FKV-Mannschaftsmeister- |
Landesliga |
Landesliga |
|
schaft |
kein
Spielbetrieb |
Leerhafe |
|
|
Pfalzdorf |
Aufsteiger aus Kreisligen bzw. Aufstiegsspielen |
Schirum-Leegmoor |
|
Westerende/K. |
Upgant-Schott |
Rahe |
Sandhorst |
Westeraccum |
Burhafe |
Fahne |
|
|
Männer IV |
Männer IV |
Landesliga |
Landesliga |
Altjührden/Ob. |
kein Spielbetrieb |
Spohle |
|
Haarenstroth |
Leuchtenburg |
Schweinebrück |
Grabstede |
Halsbek |
Torsholt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|